Hallen Reit - und Springturnier 2012 in Legden
Preis: Florian Merx, Hufbeschlag-Schmiedemeister, Vreden05 Springwettbewerb Kl E21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:44 hrs (10.03.2012)
|
1
GER
Anna Kortbuß
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
566
Sansibar BB
S / Westf / R / 2007 / Stedinger / Weltmeyer / O: Kortbuss,Anke / B: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria
Details
S / Westf / R / 2007 / Stedinger / Weltmeyer / O: Kortbuss,Anke / B: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria
2
Michael Hintemann
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
168
Cita 25
S / Old / B / 1993 / Cordial Medoc / Fernal / O: Hintemann,Andreas / B: Bussmann,Karin
Details
S / Old / B / 1993 / Cordial Medoc / Fernal / O: Hintemann,Andreas / B: Bussmann,Karin
3
GER
Carolin Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
539
Quinta's Lady
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Nobelpreis / O: Volmer,Thomas / B: Dowe,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Nobelpreis / O: Volmer,Thomas / B: Dowe,Heinrich
4
Marco Lineweg
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e.V.
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e.V.
643
Danor
W / Westf / R / 2005 / Don Bedo I / Weltruf / O: Lieneweg,Marco / B: Koert-Kramer,Ursula
Details
W / Westf / R / 2005 / Don Bedo I / Weltruf / O: Lieneweg,Marco / B: Koert-Kramer,Ursula
5
GER
Teresah Medding
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e.V.
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e.V.
629
6
7
GER
Leona Sommer
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e.V.
ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e.V.
301
Heavens Light 2
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Heraldik xx / Rebel Z III / O: Sommer,Silke / B: Zimmermeier,Katja
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Heraldik xx / Rebel Z III / O: Sommer,Silke / B: Zimmermeier,Katja
9
10
GER
Andreas Fleer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
085
Carlos F 2
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Foxiland xx / O: Scholz,Anne / B: Fleer,Paul
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Foxiland xx / O: Scholz,Anne / B: Fleer,Paul
11
GER
Luisa Klinger
LRFV Kirchhellen e.V.
LRFV Kirchhellen e.V.
644
Lando Di Siena
H / Bay / DB / 1996 / Lanacar / Flamenco / O: Klinger,Andrea / B: Höllwarth,Traudel von
Details
H / Bay / DB / 1996 / Lanacar / Flamenco / O: Klinger,Andrea / B: Höllwarth,Traudel von
12
GER
Matthias Arentz
Reitgemeinschaft Lippramsdorf e.V.
Reitgemeinschaft Lippramsdorf e.V.
639
13
14
GER
Leon Grothues
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
545
Rasputin 309
W / Westf / F / 1995 / Rhytmus S / Barde xx / O: Zeppenfeld,Dieter / B: Neukötter,Auguste
Details
W / Westf / F / 1995 / Rhytmus S / Barde xx / O: Zeppenfeld,Dieter / B: Neukötter,Auguste
15
16
17
GER
Anne Dittmann
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
603
Unforgettable 3
S / OS / B / 2007 / Up to date / Sion / O: Herdering,Christoph / B: Herdering,Christoph
Details
S / OS / B / 2007 / Up to date / Sion / O: Herdering,Christoph / B: Herdering,Christoph
18
GER
Alexandra Baumeister
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
007
Alehandro
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Acodetto I / Calido I / O: Baumeister,Alexandra / B: Paulsen,Sönke Lorenzen
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Acodetto I / Calido I / O: Baumeister,Alexandra / B: Paulsen,Sönke Lorenzen
19
20
GER
Frederik Banker
RFV Darfeld e.V.
RFV Darfeld e.V.
250
Erasmus 28
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Embassy I / Montezuma / O: Banker,Werner / B: Werner,Andreas
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Embassy I / Montezuma / O: Banker,Werner / B: Werner,Andreas
21
GER
Siegrid Haupt
RZFV Epe e.V.
RZFV Epe e.V.
651
Daylight 246
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Dream On 7 / O: Haupt, Siegrid / B: ZG Könemann, Maria u.Heinz
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Dream On 7 / O: Haupt, Siegrid / B: ZG Könemann, Maria u.Heinz
22
GER
Jenny Ewering
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
249
Enemy Mine 4
S / Westf / B / 1999 / Ehrentusch / Usus / O: Ewering,Jenny / B: Leusmann,Franz
Details
S / Westf / B / 1999 / Ehrentusch / Usus / O: Ewering,Jenny / B: Leusmann,Franz
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.