Nationales Reitturnier Boll
Preis der Firma Günter Schmaus Fensterbau GmbH, Bad Wurzach, der Veranstaltungsservice GmbH, Büdingen,
|
Judges |
Ursula van Grieken Inka Held Sibylle Link |
2
GER
Tina Deuerer
RC Bretten
RC Bretten
318
Laddison
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Alcatraz / Capitol I / GER42423 / O: Deuerer,Hans Jürgen / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
Details
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Alcatraz / Capitol I / GER42423 / O: Deuerer,Hans Jürgen / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
0.00 | 67.50 | 0.00 |
43.81
335.00 EUR |
3
GER
Andreas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
039
Ayers Rock 19
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Barbados / 102VL96 / O: Fritzsching,Klaus / B: Süßkind-Schwendi,Claus Freiherr von
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Barbados / 102VL96 / O: Fritzsching,Klaus / B: Süßkind-Schwendi,Claus Freiherr von
0.00 | 69.23 | 0.00 |
44.27
260.00 EUR |
4
GER
Lena Müller
RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim
RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim
262
Dublin R
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Dunhill H / Feuerfunke xx / GER27793 / O: Müller,Lena / B: Rethemeier,Willi
Details
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Dunhill H / Feuerfunke xx / GER27793 / O: Müller,Lena / B: Rethemeier,Willi
0.00 | 65.71 | 0.00 |
46.48
200.00 EUR |
5
ROM
Andy Candin
RFV Niederstotzingen
RFV Niederstotzingen
560
Caruso 394
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Casco 4 / Corleograf / 103FP39 / O: Bayer, Thimo / B: Clausen, Heinrich
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Casco 4 / Corleograf / 103FP39 / O: Bayer, Thimo / B: Clausen, Heinrich
0.00 | 67.19 | 4.00 |
42.33
160.00 EUR |
6
GER
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
RFV Hauerz
386
Magnum du Chable CH
W / CH.Wb / F / 2000 / Roy d'Artoire / Dynamo / SUI40108 / O: Schmaus,Günter / B: Gilgen,Fred
Details
W / CH.Wb / F / 2000 / Roy d'Artoire / Dynamo / SUI40108 / O: Schmaus,Günter / B: Gilgen,Fred
0.00 | 64.93 | 4.00 |
43.78
135.00 EUR |
7
GER
Manfred Ege
RV Balingen e.V.
RV Balingen e.V.
516
Utopia 48
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Concas / Chambertin / 103BL64 / O: E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR, / B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Concas / Chambertin / 103BL64 / O: E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR, / B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
0.00 | 72.38 | 4.00 |
45.98
120.00 EUR |
8
GER
Philipp Schlaich
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
109
Cassandro 47
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Caletto II / 102VR99 / O: Schlaich,Philipp / B: Meier,Thieß
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Caletto II / 102VR99 / O: Schlaich,Philipp / B: Meier,Thieß
4.00 | 61.94 |
|
9
SUI
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll e.V.
RSZ Boll e.V.
281
Fly with me 3
S / ISH / B / 2004 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Master Imp xx / O: Nef,Salome / B: McCrory,Martina
Details
S / ISH / B / 2004 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Master Imp xx / O: Nef,Salome / B: McCrory,Martina
4.00 | 64.24 |
|
= 1,660.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
10
GER
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
RV Reute
555
Cartino 7
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino 2 / Cascavell / 103KP29 / O: Sager, Franz / B: Rolfs, Ernst Carsten
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Caretino 2 / Cascavell / 103KP29 / O: Sager, Franz / B: Rolfs, Ernst Carsten
4.00 | 66.83 |
|
11
GER
Alexander Auer
RV Singen e.V.
RV Singen e.V.
383
Lynn 27
S / Württ / B / 2000 / Larioni / Lacapo / GER42381 / O: NPC Horse Riding Club, / B: Schnell,Alois
Details
S / Württ / B / 2000 / Larioni / Lacapo / GER42381 / O: NPC Horse Riding Club, / B: Schnell,Alois
4.00 | 67.73 |
|
12
GER
Claudia Vasall
RSZ Hohenzollern
RSZ Hohenzollern
118
Catizi
S / Württ / Db / 2003 / Count Basie / Lauritz J / 102TS93 / O: Vasall,Claudia / B: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard
Details
S / Württ / Db / 2003 / Count Basie / Lauritz J / 102TS93 / O: Vasall,Claudia / B: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard
4.00 | 69.00 |
|
13
GER
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
RV Reute
427
Quattro's Can fly
S / Old / B / 2000 / Quattro B / Cordial Medoc / GER42171 / O: Allgäuer,Marco / B: ZG Lingemann,Gebrüder
Details
S / Old / B / 2000 / Quattro B / Cordial Medoc / GER42171 / O: Allgäuer,Marco / B: ZG Lingemann,Gebrüder
4.00 | 71.51 |
|
14
GER
Manfred Ege
RV Balingen e.V.
RV Balingen e.V.
060
Caipirinho N
H / Holst / F / 2004 / Cardino / Ahorn Z / 103HX24 / O: E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR, / B: Nilsson,Thomas
Details
H / Holst / F / 2004 / Cardino / Ahorn Z / 103HX24 / O: E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR, / B: Nilsson,Thomas
5.25 | 79.91 |
|
15
GER
Benjamin Kuhn
RFV Ehestetten
RFV Ehestetten
038
Atomic Sun
W / Brdbg / F / 2002 / Askari / Wanderlust / 102XT82 / O: Kuhn,Benjamin / B: Zelt,Heiko
Details
W / Brdbg / F / 2002 / Askari / Wanderlust / 102XT82 / O: Kuhn,Benjamin / B: Zelt,Heiko
8.00 | 62.63 |
|
16
GER
Tina Deuerer
RC Bretten
RC Bretten
286
Freixenet 56
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Federweisser / Singular Joter I / 103EG17 / O: Deuerer,Hans Jürgen / B: ZG Soetebeer,Theodor u.Dirk
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Federweisser / Singular Joter I / 103EG17 / O: Deuerer,Hans Jürgen / B: ZG Soetebeer,Theodor u.Dirk
8.00 | 65.81 |
|
17
GER
Andreas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
526
Vladimir 11
W / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Darco / Joost / NED41918 / O: Fritzsching,Klaus / B: Dingen,S.T.
Details
W / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Darco / Joost / NED41918 / O: Fritzsching,Klaus / B: Dingen,S.T.
8.00 | 65.87 |
|
18
GER
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
RFV Hauerz
248
Cuore 3
W / CH.Wb / F / 2003 / Carnute / Falkner / 102TZ93 / O: Lauber,Stefan / B: Lauber,Stefan
Details
W / CH.Wb / F / 2003 / Carnute / Falkner / 102TZ93 / O: Lauber,Stefan / B: Lauber,Stefan
12.00 | 62.72 |
|
19
AUT
Michaela Beck
RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf
RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf
043
Barcardi 10
S / Bay / Df / 2003 / Asti Spumante / Acord I / O: Beck,Christian / B: Vogl,Ludwig
Details
S / Bay / Df / 2003 / Asti Spumante / Acord I / O: Beck,Christian / B: Vogl,Ludwig
12.00 | 68.89 |
|
20
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
RSV Winterlingen
428
Quayl
W / SBS / B / 2000 / Toulon / Capital / 103EL87 / O: Dolinschek,Florian / B: Lenaerts,Louis
Details
W / SBS / B / 2000 / Toulon / Capital / 103EL87 / O: Dolinschek,Florian / B: Lenaerts,Louis
12.00 | 71.45 |
|
21
GER
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
RFV Hauerz
394
Naveur
H / CH.Wb / F / 2003 / Veneur du Marais / Karondo v.Schlösslihof / 103AV58 / O: Lutta,Gian-Battista / B: Kluser,Lambert
Details
H / CH.Wb / F / 2003 / Veneur du Marais / Karondo v.Schlösslihof / 103AV58 / O: Lutta,Gian-Battista / B: Kluser,Lambert
16.00 | 67.95 |
|
GER
Jochen Pfefferle
RFV Hohentengen
RFV Hohentengen
407
PBM Cento's Boy
W / Württ / B / 2001 / Cento / Cleverboy / GER45381 / O: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina / B: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina
Details
W / Württ / B / 2001 / Cento / Cleverboy / GER45381 / O: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina / B: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina
retired |
|
ROM
Andy Candin
RFV Niederstotzingen
RFV Niederstotzingen
559
Carlo 281
W / Württ / B / 2002 / Corlago / Cleverboy / 103EP37 / O: Bayer, Thimo / B: Roth, Rosemarie
Details
W / Württ / B / 2002 / Corlago / Cleverboy / 103EP37 / O: Bayer, Thimo / B: Roth, Rosemarie
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.