Elzer Hallenreitertage
Preis der Firma. Schultes-Nachfolge GmbH, Siegen-Eiserfeld04/1 Springprüfung Kl.M**19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:52 hrs (18.03.2012)
|
1
GER
Ingo Butter
RFV Gut Waldhof
RFV Gut Waldhof
481
Rigoletto 177
W / Holst / Db / 2001 / Rheinsberg / Contender / O: Harenburg,Gerhard / B: Karl,Ernst
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2001 / Rheinsberg / Contender / O: Harenburg,Gerhard / B: Karl,Ernst
3
GER
Markus Riel
RV Oberderdingen
RV Oberderdingen
045
Bravo Ragazzo
W / Old / B / 2001 / Baloubet du Rouet / Grand Step / 103MP02 / O: Riel,Markus / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / Old / B / 2001 / Baloubet du Rouet / Grand Step / 103MP02 / O: Riel,Markus / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4
GER
Bettina Eufinger
RFV Elz e.V.
RFV Elz e.V.
311
La Strada 2
S / Hess / BSchi / 1997 / Lucky Luke / Furioso's Sohn / GER27052 / O: Eufinger,Heinz / B: Weier,Thomas
Details
S / Hess / BSchi / 1997 / Lucky Luke / Furioso's Sohn / GER27052 / O: Eufinger,Heinz / B: Weier,Thomas
5
GER
Ralf Pommerening
RV Nürtingen
RV Nürtingen
436
Quadrago
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Quantum / Raimondo / O: Pommerening,Ralf / B: Clausen,Hinnerk
Details
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Quantum / Raimondo / O: Pommerening,Ralf / B: Clausen,Hinnerk
6
GER
Axel Fromm
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
475
Ramnes
W / Old / B / 2002 / Rubin-Royal / Laurion / 103IS81 / O: Köhler,Monika / B: Grashorn,Gerald
Details
W / Old / B / 2002 / Rubin-Royal / Laurion / 103IS81 / O: Köhler,Monika / B: Grashorn,Gerald
7
ISR
Karen Fouzailov
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
476
Rauhnacht 3
W / Hann / Db / 1997 / Ramires / Dorian / GER40978 / O: Yachmi,Dominique / B: Bredemeier,Ernst
Details
W / Hann / Db / 1997 / Ramires / Dorian / GER40978 / O: Yachmi,Dominique / B: Bredemeier,Ernst
8
GER
Dietmar Schwarz
RFV Elz e.V.
RFV Elz e.V.
529
Van Darco S
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2004 / Vigaro / Rhode Island / O: Schwarz,Dietmar / B: Schwarz,Dietmar
Details
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2004 / Vigaro / Rhode Island / O: Schwarz,Dietmar / B: Schwarz,Dietmar
9
GER
Benjamin Boba
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
544
10
GER
Rolf Hartmann
RFV Bad Schussenried
RFV Bad Schussenried
019
Angelina 234
S / Württ / Db / 1998 / Almiro Z / Abendstern / O: ZG Kempter,Herbert u.Wilma / B: ZG Kempter,Herbert u.Wilma
Details
S / Württ / Db / 1998 / Almiro Z / Abendstern / O: ZG Kempter,Herbert u.Wilma / B: ZG Kempter,Herbert u.Wilma
11
GER
Nicole Schäfer
PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
090
Carlotta GS
S / Hess / Schwb / 2000 / Centesimo I / Lanciano / 102MH93 / O: Schäfer,Renate / B: Schäfer,Gerhard
Details
S / Hess / Schwb / 2000 / Centesimo I / Lanciano / 102MH93 / O: Schäfer,Renate / B: Schäfer,Gerhard
12
GER
Thorsten Kögler
RSpC Obertiefenbach
RSpC Obertiefenbach
132
Charlotte RM
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Radius / O: Meilinger,Elsmarie / B: Meilinger,Elsmarie
Details
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Radius / O: Meilinger,Elsmarie / B: Meilinger,Elsmarie
13
GER
Gregor Schmidt
RFV Altlünen e.V.
RFV Altlünen e.V.
222
Enton
W / Hann / B / 1996 / Escudo I / Goldspring de Lauzelle (Gardes / 102OF95 / O: Schmidt,Jutta / B: Nottrott,Renate
Details
W / Hann / B / 1996 / Escudo I / Goldspring de Lauzelle (Gardes / 102OF95 / O: Schmidt,Jutta / B: Nottrott,Renate
14
CZE
Robert Rychecky
ZRFV Dierdorf e.V.
ZRFV Dierdorf e.V.
280
Grand Grosso
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Grosso Z / Lombardo / O: Röser,Rudolf / B: Krause Dr.,Petra
Details
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Grosso Z / Lombardo / O: Röser,Rudolf / B: Krause Dr.,Petra
15
GER
Stephanie Ziegler
RC Domäne Hunsrück Steinau e.V.
RC Domäne Hunsrück Steinau e.V.
288
Henkel's - Concorde
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2003 / Corde Lamour / Carthago / O: Ziegler,Stephanie / B: Zuchtstall Willi Henkel,Inh. Tobias
Details
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2003 / Corde Lamour / Carthago / O: Ziegler,Stephanie / B: Zuchtstall Willi Henkel,Inh. Tobias
16
GER
Ance Stauber
RFV Elz e.V.
RFV Elz e.V.
408
Nirvana 50
S / Hess / F / 2004 / Loriot H HB II / Ashmolean xx / O: ZG Schmidt-Stauber,Ance / B: Himmelreich,Helmut
Details
S / Hess / F / 2004 / Loriot H HB II / Ashmolean xx / O: ZG Schmidt-Stauber,Ance / B: Himmelreich,Helmut
17
GER
Ingo Butter
RFV Gut Waldhof
RFV Gut Waldhof
238
Federweißer
W / Hann / F / 1998 / Wendig / Kronenkranich xx / GER45266 / O: Butter,Ingo / B: Frehe-Siermann,Alfons
Details
W / Hann / F / 1998 / Wendig / Kronenkranich xx / GER45266 / O: Butter,Ingo / B: Frehe-Siermann,Alfons
18
GER
Lutz Ricken Prof.Dr.
RV Bad Wildungen
RV Bad Wildungen
125
Chacomo 22
W / Westf / Db / 2001 / Cordobes I / Potsdam / 102ZB16 / O: Ricken Prof.Dr.,Lutz / B: Beringmeier,Josef
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2001 / Cordobes I / Potsdam / 102ZB16 / O: Ricken Prof.Dr.,Lutz / B: Beringmeier,Josef
19
GER
Markus Riel
RV Oberderdingen
RV Oberderdingen
187
Cool Runnings 9
W / Württ / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Fashion King / 102VA58 / O: Henning,Friedhelm / B: Gattermann,Kai
Details
W / Württ / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Fashion King / 102VA58 / O: Henning,Friedhelm / B: Gattermann,Kai
20
GER
Bettina Eufinger
RFV Elz e.V.
RFV Elz e.V.
385
Luftikus 79
W / Hess / Db / 2004 / Lone Star / Coriolan / 103GR12 / O: Eufinger,Heinz / B: Scheu,Diethelm
Details
W / Hess / Db / 2004 / Lone Star / Coriolan / 103GR12 / O: Eufinger,Heinz / B: Scheu,Diethelm
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.