OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

04 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Result list: 39 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:14 hrs (03.02.2013)

Judges:  Thomas Heidkamp
Günter Hegeler
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Vanessa Rohde 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
680
Vicky 128  
S / n.b. / Schi / 1998 / O: Rohde,Rudolf
0.00 35.64
36.00 EUR
2
Pia Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
661
Texas 101  
S / NRPS / Db / 1998 / Lancelot / Wolfgang / O: Bölle,Patrick / B: Wolters,H.A.
0.00 36.80
30.00 EUR
3
Vivien Lonnemann 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
710
Juror 6  
H / Fra.P / Palom / 1997 / FRA11930 / O: Lonnemann, Vivien
0.00 36.91
26.00 EUR
4
Felix Kirschner 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
416
Ladykracher 23  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2003 / Latesco / Sandro Song / O: Kirschner,Martina / B: Hahn,Sascha
0.00 38.97
23.00 EUR
5
Vanessa Rohde 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
385
Heika 46  
S / Old / B / 1998 / Lordanos / Landadel / O: Sandmann,Wilfried / B: ZG Sosath,Janne u.Hendrik
0.00 39.19
21.00 EUR
6
Kim Soring 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
414
Ladiva 6  
S / Old / F / 2004 / Landor S / World Cup II / O: Soring,Angela / B: Gerdes,Bernhard
0.00 39.21
15.00 EUR
6
Jaqueline Böttcher 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
604
Rubin Revell  
H / Old / Db / 2007 / Rubinero / Concetto I / O: Gillhaus,Karl-Hermann / B: Gillhaus,Karl-Hermann
0.00 39.21
15.00 EUR
8
Anna-Lena Schulte 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
181
Chill up  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / O: Schulte,Anna-Lena / B: Marken,Uwe
0.00 39.57
15.00 EUR
9
Tabea Hölscher 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
029
Arctic Sun  
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Abke / Gracieux / O: Kohne,Stefan / B: Außel,Karl-Heinz
0.00 39.63
15.00 EUR
10
Petra Maas 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
584
Quintoka 2  
W / Old / F / 1995 / Quattro B / Lord Liberty / GER42838 / O: Maas,Petra / B: Kaffka,Gerd
0.00 40.01
15.00 EUR
11
Elisabeth Teiken 
GER / RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
169
Chasseron  
H / Old / B / 2001 / Curacao I / Sion / O: Heldermann,Anna / B: Fleming,Clemens
0.00 40.18
12
Alexandra Kuper 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
045
Batida 34  
S / Old / Db / 1991 / Beach Boy / Luchs / O: Kuder,Wilfried / B: Knapp,Susanne
0.00 40.21
13
Ira Lüssing 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
597
Rhine Mist  
H / Conne / Schi / 2002 / Coral Prince / Mervyn Kingsmill / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Scollan,Oliver
0.00 40.25
= 211.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
14
Volker Bannach 
GER / RFV Esterwegen
691
Wyona 53  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Weltmeyer / Dirk / O: Perk,Hartmut / B: Benker,Johannes
0.00 41.57
15
Svenja Fortwengel 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
428
Laron 17  
W / Holst / F / 1998 / Littorio / Latino / GER40246 / O: Sandmann,Carsten / B: Petersen,Johannes
0.00 41.88
16
Svenja Fortwengel 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
594
Rascallino  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Rebel Z I / Wellentanz / B: Schnieders,Heinz
0.00 42.65
17
Vivien Lonnemann 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
709
Halle Berry 2  
S / DR / B / 2001 / Henry 42 / Contus 2 / O: Möller, Johann / B: Sievers, Ruth
0.00 42.90
18
Anke Deuling 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
399
It's Lady Yvonne Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Landjunker II / O: Deuling,Marina / B: ZG Gerrits u.Veltmaat,
0.50 46.18
19
Sonja Gerdes 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
168
Charon 86  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2004 / O: Gerdes,Sonja
4.00 38.19
20
Wilhelm Borgmann 
GER / RFV Esterwegen
178
Chica Zera  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Borgmann,Wilhelm / B: Heil,Nadja
4.00 39.19
21
Paula Berentzen 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
592
Quito de Bussy  
H / Old / F / 2003 / Quattro B / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Berentzen,Paula / B: Seehusen,Johann
4.00 39.49
22
Diana Pabst 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
561
Quelle Belle  
S / Holst / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / O: Pabst,Ingrid / B: Pabst,Ingrid
4.00 44.01
23
Nina Borghorst 
GER / RFV Emlichheim e.V.
021
Angel of Lord  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Lord Lepanto / Calimero / O: Borghorst,Wilhelm / B: Boeve,Hermann
4.25 45.25
24
Larissa Deymann 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
389
Iberio's Lady  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Iberio / Abke / O: Pöttker,Clemens / B: Pöttker,Clemens
4.25 45.68
25
Ira Lüssing 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
675
VDL Montreal  
H / KWPN / B / 1994 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / NED05681 / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: VDL Stud,
4.50 46.68
26
Lena Debbrecht 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
701
Pit's Boy  
W / Westf / F / 2000 / Upan la Jarthe AA / O: Debbrecht, Dr. Michael / B: Venzke, Sandra
5.25 49.37
27
Sina Keuters 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
222
Coldplay 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Coronado / Calypso I / GER44202 / O: K&K Horseconcept GmbH, / B: Franck,Hans-Jürgen
7.00 56.04
28
Margret Reiners 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
447
Leone 36  
S / Old / B / 2001 / De Niro / Sion / O: Reiners,Margret / B: ZG Thuemmler,Jenna u.Therese
8.25 45.88
29
Anna Hamers 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
211
Clipper 3  
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Concetto / Calypso II / O: Berenzen,Elke / B: Görgens Dr.,Alexandra
9.50 50.04
30
Bernd Stolte 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
429
Larsaro  
W / Holst / Schi / 1991 / Landlord / Calypso II / O: Stolte,Günther / B: Tammling,Annegret
11.00 56.83
31
Juliana Gödiker 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
125
Caspari 28  
W / OS / Hlb / 2008 / Cassini II / Rebel Z I / O: Hermeling,Hubert / B: Hermeling,Hubert
11.50 58.22
32
Antonia Holst 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
074
Calixtus 4  
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Gardekuerassier / O: Holst,Antonia / B: Speckmann-Mammen,Eva-Maria
14.25 53.21
33
Sophia van Werde 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
175
Chewbacca 17  
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Charming Boy / Akribori / O: Aurin,Leon-Rafaelo / B: Imkamp,Karl-Heinz
20.50 78.52
Simone Kleymann 
GER / VG Sögel-Berßen e.V.
634
Solino Q  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Salito / Maraschino / O: Quappen,Mechthild / B: Quappen,Mechthild
retired
Caroline Driever 
GER / RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
650
Stilett 3  
H / Dt.Pf / 1998 / Samba-pa-ti / Ramalgo Z / O: Ohse,Georg-Martin / B: Ohse,Georg-Martin
retired
Sakata Atsushi 
RFV Greven e.V.
164
Charlotta S  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassiano / Athlet Z / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
retired
Barbara Stolte 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
303
Donald 502  
H / Old / Schi / 2001 / Diamond Hit / Ravel / O: Stolte,Günther / B: ZG Olbrich,Christiane u.Frederik
retired
Daniela Ebbeler 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
360
Gipsy 806  
S / n.b. / B / 1995 / O: Ebbeler,Daniela
retired
Susanne Janke 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
531
Pia Zett  
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Pep / Popper / O: Zwake,Ansgar / B: Holle,Birgit
retired