OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

11 Springprfg.Kl.M** m.St.

Result list: 33 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:24 hrs (02.02.2013)

Judges:  Herbert Schmerling
Heinz Hofschröer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
Group 1
1
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
131
Castella 53  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Casall / Cantus / O: Brunken,Ingo / B: Strüver,Jutta
0.00 53.63 0.00 32.99
125.00 EUR
2
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
361
Gisele 6  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Graf Top / Feiner Graf / O: Rowold,Christoph F. / B: Klaas,Alois
0.00 52.78 0.00 36.57
90.00 EUR
3
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
041
Baragona  
S / OS / Db / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Carthago / 103LB01 / O: Buse,Heinz / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 52.85 4.00 35.58
75.00 EUR
4
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
255
Cookie B  
S / Old / F / 2005 / Cordalme Z / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Böckmann,Aloys / B: Böckmann,Aloys
0.00 54.78 8.00 38.86
62.00 EUR
5
Filip Dolezal 
CZE / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
118
Casa Ciara  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Coupe de Coeur / Contender / 103LH48 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Tebbel,Rene
0.25 55.44
55.00 EUR
6
Johannes Sabel 
GER / RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
195
Cilix S  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Alabaster / O: Sabel,Johannes / B: Sabel,Johannes
4.00 51.91
7
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
615
Saturn 239  
H / Hann / Db / 2005 / Satisfaction I / Airport / O: Jansen,Alfred / B: Jansen,Alfred
4.00 52.49
8
Julia Schacht 
GER / RV Osnabrueck e.V.
700
Que Sera 15  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / 103LH47 / O: Tebbel, Rene / B: Sander, Heinrich
4.00 52.82
9
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
569
Quidara  
S / Old / Df / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / O: Knulst,Marijke / B: Albers,Jens
4.00 53.25
10
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
328
Eye Catcher 4  
W / S.Wbl / B / 2006 / Cathageno / Zandor / 103LM12 / O: Tieben,Hermann / B: Dahlin-Johansson,Annika
4.00 54.49
11
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
130
Cassuti  
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini I / Carnute / 102UF39 / O: Holtgers,Ansgar / B: Rademacher Dr.,Bernhard
4.00 54.82
= 407.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
117
Carving's Girl  
S / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Carving / Larenco / O: Bölle,Philip / B: ZG Chesney,
0.00 52.75 0.00 36.19
125.00 EUR
2
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
056
Boumtje-Boumtje  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / San Fernando / 103LB00 / O: Buse,Heinz / B: Mahlstedt,Lore
0.00 54.54 0.00 41.26
90.00 EUR
3
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
640
Stacy 6  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Western Star / O: Sandmann,Carsten / B: Lilje,Walter
0.00 51.06 4.00 35.72
75.00 EUR
4
Laura Overberg 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
337
Filofax 4  
H / Hann / F / 2006 / For Pleasure / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Tons,Diethelm
0.00 53.01 12.00 42.94
62.00 EUR
5
Christian Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
485
Lumumba 22  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Cambridge / O: Hermeling,Hubert / B: Hermeling,Hubert
0.50 56.04
55.00 EUR
= 407.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
12
Jasper Kools 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
019
Anastasia 166  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Argentinus / Grannus / 103UP06 / O: Vocke,Manfred / B: Enders,Peter
4.00 54.91
13
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
375
Halena 3  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Hyperion / Lastro / O: Hoegen,Jan / B: Hoegen,Jan
4.25 55.44
14
Eva-Maria Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
227
Colorland's Cheyenne  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Landfriese II / O: Schmit,Klaus / B: Ahlers,Johann
4.25 55.51
15
Kevin Zaremba 
GER / Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
107
Carlos 537  
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Carving / Pilaro / O: Doetkotte,Georg / B: Doetkotte,Georg
4.25 55.99
16
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
038
Balou d'Air  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Perpignon / O: Kubens Dr.,Wolfgang / B: Getzin,Kristina
8.00 52.04
17
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
383
Havinga's Barco van der Valcke  
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Darco / Ulster / 103KO06 / O: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV, / B: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV,
8.00 53.49
18
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
103
Carinjo K  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Concreto / Frühlingstraum II / O: Kiekenbeck,Bernhard / B: Kiekenbeck,Bernhard
8.75 57.21
19
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
676
Velvet Brown 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / For Pleasure / Concerto II / 103LC67 / O: Holtgers,Ansgar / B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
8.75 57.66
20
Filip Dolezal 
CZE / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
642
Stand up 6  
H / Hann / R / 2006 / Stakkato / Escudo I / O: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: Kersten,Friedel
12.00 53.19
21
Heinrich jun. Holtgers 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
491
Macshannon  
H / ISH / B / 2006 / Maltstriker / Glidawn Diamond / O: Nagel,Isabell / B: O'Shea,Brendan
12.50 56.18
22
Wim Vissers 
BEL / PS Petersfehn e.V.
586
Quiriakus  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / 103EC85 / O: Schwengels,Wilfried / B: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka
12.50 56.87
23
Lena Overberg 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
574
Quincy 132  
S / OS / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Leuer,Michael
14.25 63.22
24
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
733
Stupid Girl  
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Spaceman
14.25 63.61
25
Anna Hilgefort 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
397
India 106  
S / Old / BkaSc / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Landor S / O: Hilgefort,Wilhelm / B: Hilgefort,Wilhelm
14.25 63.75
26
Jasper Kools 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
249
Container 3  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Chin Chin / Landgraf I / 103OY13 / O: Kools,Jasper / B: Düvel,Almut
17.50 60.02
27
Wim Vissers 
BEL / PS Petersfehn e.V.
523
Papagena 74  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Schwengels,Wilfried / B: Blaton,Evelyn
24.50 72.65
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
687
Waligra  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Diamant De Semilly / Calido I / O: Boer,Johannes D. de / B: Boer,Johannes D. de
retired