OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

15 Springprf. Kl.S** m.Siegerrunde

Result list: 21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:49 hrs (03.02.2013)

Judges:  Herbert Schmerling
Günter Hegeler
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
Siegerrunde
Fehler
Gesamt
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Kai Antonius Reckmann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
471
Lord Pik  
W / Old / B / 1999 / Lordanos / Pioneer / O: Schmitz,Saskia / B: Seekamp,Henning
0.00 0.00 33.87
765.00 EUR
2
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
465
Livinjo 3  
W / Old / B / 2002 / Lycos / Contender / 103JW72 / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Willms,Jan-Gert
0.00 0.00 34.18
570.00 EUR
3
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
380
Havinga's Amando  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Rash R (n.gek.) / Ahorn / 103KO08 / O: Havinga,Lukas / B: ZG Wolters,S.u.J.E.
0.00 0.00 34.85
450.00 EUR
4
Rene Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
521
Pacolino  
W / Westf / F / 2001 / Pageno / Finalist / 103KQ42 / O: Ruland,Tanja / B: Ruland,Hermann
0.00 0.00 35.21
325.00 EUR
5
Dennis Buddenberg 
GER / RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
259
Copasetic  
H / OS / B / 2002 / Couleur-Rubin / Le Vainqueur / GER45914 / O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH, / B: Maack,Jörg
0.00 0.00 35.54
260.00 EUR
6
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
367
Gracia 205  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Lifestyle / Corradino / O: Köster,Linda / B: Huslage,Bernd
0.00 5.00 50.18
220.00 EUR
7
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
174
Chester 212  
H / Old / R / 2004 / Conello / Akzent II / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Terhorst,Kerstin
0.00
= 2,590.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Maurice Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
435
Lava Levista  
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Levisto / Dream of Glory / GER45546 / O: Tebbel,Maurice / B: Pferdezent.MD-Herrenkrug GbR.,
0.00
9
Christian Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
036
Azur de Luciano  
W / Old / Df / 1999 / Azur de Paulstra / Luciano / GER40617 / O: Handelsstall Rob Gröniger, / B: Sudowe,Heinz
0.00
10
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
241
Connie B  
S / Old / B / 2003 / Con Capitol / Quidam de Revel / 103ND87 / O: Bührmann,Jaqueline / B: Budde,Björn
4.00
11
Maurice Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
444
Lehmann 13  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Lancer III / Pluspunkt / 103CV54 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Marx,Roland
4.00
12
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
068
Calida 55  
S / OS / B / 2004 / Converter / Landkaiser / 103GU53 / O: Müller,Frank / B: Sandmann,Wilfried
4.00
13
Christian Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
333
Fellow 137  
H / OS / B / 2003 / For Keeps / Voltaire / 103BK42 / O: Handelsstall Rob Gröniger, / B: Ottens,Hans-Jörn
7.25
14
Bernd Rubarth 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
202
Clair 10  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Ritual / O: Rolfes,Anny / B: Rolfes,Alwin
8.00
15
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
252
Contessa 128  
S / OS / B / 2003 / Contender / Landkaiser / 103LK92 / O: Sandmann,Wilfried / B: Sandmann,Wilfried
8.00
16
Wim Vissers 
BEL / PS Petersfehn e.V.
319
Empire 189  
S / OS / Db / 2004 / Ephebe For Ever / Glorial / 103CR90 / O: Vissers,Wim / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00
17
Dennis Buddenberg 
GER / RFV von Bismarck Exter e.V.
110
Carlsson vom Dach 2  
W / Old / Schi / 2005 / Contendro I / Aldan / 103UZ26 / O: Abing,Frederik / B: Abing,Frederik
8.00
18
Kai Antonius Reckmann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
390
Ibrys  
H / Pol. / Df / 2000 / Mywill / Romanus / POL40128 / O: Ikemann,Nicole
8.00
19
Rene Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
404
Kolibri's Firebird  
W / SAnha / F / 2002 / Kolibri / Firebird / 102OW87 / O: Böhnke,Jörg / B: Zedler,Kurt
8.00
20
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
476
Louis 236  
H / KWPN / B / 2003 / Lupicor / Topas / O: Bölle,Philip u. Franz-Josef / B: ZG Koelma,S.u.Th.
9.00
21
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
484
Lufthansa 4  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Lord Liberty / O: Zurich,Hendrik / B: Doetkotte,Georg
12.00