OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Starting Order: 33 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:17 hrs (01.02.2013)
Judges:  Herbert Schmerling
Heinz Hofschröer
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
671
Valentin 117  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Valentino / Landfriese I / 103LA96 / O: Buse,Heinz / B: Eickhorst,Helmut
............
2
Denise Ahrens-Menke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
725
Laurin 130  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Lazio / Grannus / O: Stevens,Erich / B: Stevens,Eric
............
3
Marec Dänekas 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
703
Leonie - M  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Böckmanns Lazio / O: Michel, Thomas / B: Michel, Thomas
............
4
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
092
Capriole 38  
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Cristallo / Contender / O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof, / B: Schürner Dr.,Axel
............
5
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
144
Centessa  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Stakkato / O: Niemeyer,Friedrich / B: Niemeyer,Friedrich
............
6
Veronika Kornfeldner 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
027
Arconletto  
H / OS / Db / 2007 / Argentinus / Contender / O: Heinrich Klatte, / B: Fischer,Jürgen
............
7
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
251
Contessa 172  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Con Air / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Kahler,Eva Maria / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
8
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
248
Contador 23  
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Converter / Ferragamo / O: Schepergerdes,Gerhard / B: Zur Lage,Johannes
............
9
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
073
Calisto 25  
H / Hann / R / 2007 / Calido I / Acord II / 103SI15 / O: Sandmann,Wilfried / B: Sandmann,Wilfried
............
10
Silke Manssen 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
271
Cosmo-Cool  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Check In / Grannus / O: Manssen,Thomas / B: ZG Auffarth,Karl-Heinz u.Bärbel
............
11
Jasper Kools 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
713
Allerliebster 4  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Landlord / Argentinus 2 / O: Bloms, Dieter / B: Dierker, Georg
............
12
Imke Pacheco 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
458
Lilly 483  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Lordanos / Pablo / O: Wessling Dr.,Karl-Heinz / B: Wessling Dr.,Karl-Heinz
............
13
Hans Arkenbout 
NED / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
721
Quiesel 4  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Stevens,Erich / B: Stevens,Eric
............
14
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
575
Quincy M  
W / Hann / Df / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Calypso II / O: Meyer,Heinrich / B: Meyer,Heinrich
............
15
Heinrich jun. Holtgers 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
585
Quintop  
W / SF / Db / 2007 / Hurlevent de Breka / Jivaro du Rouet / O: Holtgers,Kristin
............
16
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
651
Sting 14  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Singulord Joter / Lancer II / 103NQ09 / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Bartholomaeus,Alf
............
17
Daniela Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
115
Carrickboy 2  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cola / Argentinus / O: Nagel,Christina / B: Welschof,Gerhard
............
18
Rene Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
150
Chaccos' Son  
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Lancer III / 103TL74 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Schwenker,Wilhelm
............
19
Thomas Schmidt 
GER / RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
160
Chappaqua 2  
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Florestan I / O: Gurski,Kerstin / B: Gurski,Kerstin
............
20
Daniel Augustin 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
172
Chekker 4  
H / Old / B / 2008 / Chekandino / Argentinus / O: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG, / B: Schmidt,Mike
............
21
Anna Gerlemann 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
191
Ciao Bella 6  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Grannox / O: Gerlemann,Anna / B: Zimmermann Dr.,Elke
............
22
Christin Fältström 
SWE / RG Klein Roscharden
215
Cobain 4  
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Corrado I / O: Hallden,Susanna / B: Hallden,Susanna
............
23
Uwe Lonnemann 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
218
Coeur de Lion 22  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Sao Paulo / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
............
24
Anna Hilgefort 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
281
Culalu  
S / Old / Schi / 2007 / Coupe de Coeur / Corum / O: Hilgefort,Christina / B: Grubitzsch,Denis
............
25
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
420
Lancade 17  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Lancado / Balou du Rouet / O: Dornbusch,Mathias / B: Bartels,Sabine
............
26
Denise Ahrens-Menke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
542
Prada 21  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Copasetic / Charmant AA / O: BG Winkler u.Maack, / B: Maack,Jörg
............
27
Marec Dänekas 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
201
City 10  
S / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Carenzo / Gracieux / O: Bruns,Marika / B: Tuitje,Kea
............
28
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
548
Quality-Silvia  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Quintender / Rockwell / O: Herden,Ralf / B: Herden,Ralf
............
29
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
606
Salentino 3  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Stakkato / Calypso II / O: Kuhn,Beate / B: Gärtner,Rudolf
............
30
Veronika Kornfeldner 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
012
Amazing Gold  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Argentinus / Goldstern / O: Heinrich Klatte, / B: Meyer,Doris
............
31
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
037
Baldini B  
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Baloubet du Rouet / Acorado I / O: Bührmann,Jaqueline / B: Budde,Björn
............
33
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
126
Casper 297  
H / OS / B / 2007 / Lazio / Quidam's Rubin / 103SI16 / O: Sandmann,Wilfried / B: Sandmann,Wilfried
............
34
Silke Manssen 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
312
Ellie 12  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / El Bundy I / Maquisard xx / O: Müller,Julia / B: Müller,Julia
............