OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Starting Order: 53 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:10 hrs (01.02.2013)
Judges:  Heinz Hofschröer
Thomas Heidkamp
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Marec Dänekas 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
123
Cascarda WE  
S / DR / Db / 2007 / Lux-Dressage Hennes / Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / O: Dänekas,Marec / B: Lamping,Alfons
............
2
Monika Beckgerd 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
350
Fortune 11  
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Fidji du Fleury / Dalton des Malais / 102ZR85 / O: El Gammal,Ahmed / B: Bormann,Ulla von
............
3
Kathrin Harbers 
GER / RGS Rhauderfehn e.V.
369
Gralson  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Gralshüter / Grannus / O: Borghorst,Wilhelm / B: Ottmann,Willi
............
4
Johannes Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
464
Littlefoot 19  
W / SAnha / F / 2000 / Landrebell / Lear / GER45204 / O: IB Berger GmbH, / B: Hasenfuß,Artur
............
5
Manfred Hebbelmann 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
546
Puccini 77  
W / Old / R / 1997 / Placido / Akzent II / O: Hebbelmann,Anja / B: Dinklage,Hermann
............
6
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
609
Sam's sunshine  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Sam R / Creool / O: Janßen,Ann-Estelle / B: ZG Boxelaar u.Groningen,
............
7
Filip Dolezal 
CZE / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
613
Sarasani 9  
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Lavauzelle AA / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Wilting,Anja
............
8
Andreas Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
648
Stavozell  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Stand up / Lavauzelle AA / O: Efkes,Frieda / B: Buss Dr.,Harm J.A.
............
9
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
004
Adagio 98  
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Ars Vivendi / Grundstein I / O: Graap,Mechtild / B: Grüner,Ewald
............
10
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
106
Carlefornia  
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Cash and Carry / Cassini I / 102OL45 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Maas,Karl-Jochen
............
11
Karen Dulle 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
135
Caya 24  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Lord Z / O: Dulle,Johann / B: Oldengarm,W.
............
12
Marcel Jung 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
225
Colorado 185  
W / Dt.Pf / F / 2005 / Corde Lamour / Reichsgraf / O: Jung,Marcel / B: Schultes,Peter
............
13
Nicole Kutscher 
GER / VG Sögel-Berßen e.V.
338
Filou D  
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Fly High I / Carprilli / O: ZG Dinklage,Rolf u.Maria / B: ZG Dinklage,Rolf u.Maria
............
14
Daniel Hüsing 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
355
Gentleman 224  
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Graf Top / Argentinus / O: Hüsing,Josef / B: Ählen,Hans
............
15
Teresa Rohde 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
358
Gino Gitano  
W / Old / B / 1999 / Gracieux / Prinz Oldenburg / O: Schubert,Petra / B: ZG Stumpe u.Herkenhoff,
............
16
Natalie Strack 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
410
Lacarthargo  
W / Old / Schi / 2000 / Lacatraz / Carthago / O: Strack,Natalie / B: Freerksen,Ilse
............
17
Jana Poll 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
436
Le Champ 12  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Lordanos / Noble Roi xx / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Schneider,Siegfried
............
18
Kerstin Seeger 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
450
Let's Fly Number Two  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Lacock / Glückstag / O: Seeger,Kerstin / B: Rosenbaum,Hermann-Josef
............
19
Hannes Cramer 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
487
Luxor S  
H / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Landsieger I / O: Scheffel,Günter / B: Scheffel,Günter
............
20
Corinne Deiters 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
503
Monayas Manzanares A  
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Montender / Quattro B / O: Averes,Gerd / B: Averes,Gerd
............
21
Andreas Kandziora 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
525
Paramont's Lady  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Paramount / Lavall I / O: Kandziora,Familie / B: Freitag,Andreas Alexander
............
22
Marina Deuling 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
560
Quel Vie  
S / Old / BkaSc / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Larinero / O: Deuling,Marina / B: Böckmann,Josefa
............
23
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
569
Quidara  
S / Old / Df / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / O: Knulst,Marijke / B: Albers,Jens
............
24
Anna-Lena Janning 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
578
Quintana 29  
S / OS / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Janning,Lion / B: Grosse Macke,Henry
............
25
Stefanie Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
588
Quislaine 2  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Levantos I / O: Schleper,Alexandra / B: Sattler,Aldert
............
26
Andrea Bünder 
GER / RUFV Hausstette
627
Sir Fox  
W / Hann / F / 2000 / Salvano / Grandissimo / O: Bünder,Andrea / B: Saathoff,Focko
............
27
Romy Lukei 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
681
Vilydi  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Riverman / Quattro B / O: Lukei,Romy / B: Spijkehren,B. van
............
28
Sandra Terheiden 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
711
Acolanda  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Acobat 2 / Calando 3 / 103JZ84 / O: PSN GmbH, - Joachim Tietz / B: Boyschau, Rasmus-Carsten
............
29
Julia Borghorst 
GER / RFV Emlichheim e.V.
025
Aquilina 15  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Abke / Pandur / O: Wittmeyer,Gerrit-Jan / B: Wittmeyer,Gerrit-Jan
............
30
Kathrin Kohne 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
029
Arctic Sun  
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Abke / Gracieux / O: Kohne,Stefan / B: Außel,Karl-Heinz
............
31
Lena Germer 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
049
Bela pharm's Quelle surprise I  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Germer,Lena / B: Bergmann,Ingrid
............
32
Emelie Svensson 
SWE / RFV Rulle e.V.
062
Cafe Europa  
S / OS / B / 2006 / Colander / Silvio I / 103RX25 / O: Wecke,Monika / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
33
Sarah Gellhaus 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
101
Carentino 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Carry Gold / Lagoheidor G / O: Gellhaus,Sarah / B: Koopmann,Rita
............
34
Anita Kammer 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
129
Cassini 33  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Love and Jump / Tin Rocco / O: Kammer,Anita / B: Brinkmann,Silke
............
35
Janet Sanders 
GER / RUFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
158
Chanel 374  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2004 / O: Sanders,Janet
............
36
Yvonne Trojahn 
GER / RUFV Neuversen u.Umgebung
163
Charlice  
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Cordobes II / Graf Grannus / O: Trojahn,Yvonne / B: Behren,Wilhelm von
............
37
Lena Overberg 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
254
Cookie 52  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Grannus / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Kuper,Josef
............
38
Alexandra Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
269
Cornet's Clayton  
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ferragamo / O: Schleper,Alexandra / B: Bente,Fritz
............
39
Nina Casten 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
293
Dawina 48  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Depardieu / Ex Libris / O: Casten,Achim / B: Boekhoff,Renate
............
40
Frederike Hüsken 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
316
Emiliano 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2002 / Emilion / Exorbitant xx / O: Hüsken,Christoph / B: ZG Vrolyken u.Hamond,R.u.J. van
............
41
Daniela Meyer 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
322
Energy Lady  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / El Bundy I / Sadenio / O: Meyer,Daniela / B: Bohlen,Wilhelm
............
42
Monika Beckgerd 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
475
Losano  
W / Old / B / 1998 / Lordanos / Sandro / O: Beckgerd,Adolf / B: Rode,Hans
............
43
Kathrin Harbers 
GER / RGS Rhauderfehn e.V.
424
Lanciano 56  
H / Holst / B / 1999 / Lacantus / Flamingo / O: Schüder,Günter / B: ZG Hollerwettern,
............
44
Manfred Hebbelmann 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
591
Quitha-Blue  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Quattro B / O: Litmeyer,Maria / B: Peter,Reinhold
............
45
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
672
Valentino fly high  
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Germus R / Voltaire / O: Janßen,Ann-Estelle / B: Veerman,R
............
46
Filip Dolezal 
CZE / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
642
Stand up 6  
H / Hann / R / 2006 / Stakkato / Escudo I / O: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: Kersten,Friedel
............
47
Andreas Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
307
El Bandiata B  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / El Bundy I / Picard / O: Bruns,Andreas / B: Bruns,Broer
............
48
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
093
Captain Jack 35  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Landcapitol / O: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria / B: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria
............
49
Karen Dulle 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
153
Chamonix 48  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Landadel / O: Dulle,Karen / B: Dulle,Karen
............
50
Marcel Jung 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
226
Colorado Springx  
H / OS / F / 2004 / Cordalme Z / Lesotho / O: Pamme,Sarah / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
............
51
Johannes Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
493
Management  
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Entertainment / Raueck III / 103DN56 / O: Degen,Steffi / B: Degen,Alexandra
............
52
Justine Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
300
DJ 18  
H / DR / Schi / 2004 / Diamond Boy / Nantano / 103CV55 / O: Tebbel,Justine / B: Brocks,Karl
............
53
Marec Dänekas 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
139
Cecil 11  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Lux-Dressage Hennes / Aviso x AA / O: Heidkroß,Hiltrud / B: Klein Lamping,Alfons
............