OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

10/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Starting Order: 34 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:25 hrs (02.02.2013)
Judges:  Thomas Heidkamp
Günter Hegeler
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Marec Dänekas 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
703
Leonie - M  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Böckmanns Lazio / O: Michel, Thomas / B: Michel, Thomas
............
2
Wim Vissers 
BEL / PS Petersfehn e.V.
523
Papagena 74  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Schwengels,Wilfried / B: Blaton,Evelyn
............
3
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
569
Quidara  
S / Old / Df / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / O: Knulst,Marijke / B: Albers,Jens
............
4
Lena Overberg 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
574
Quincy 132  
S / OS / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Leuer,Michael
............
5
Nils Jeurink 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
581
Quintera 15  
S / OS / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / O: Bock,Holger / B: Pfeffer Dr.,Adolf
............
6
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
587
Quirona R  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Quinar / Corofino I / O: Rode,Paul / B: Rode,Paul
............
7
Filip Dolezal 
CZE / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
613
Sarasani 9  
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Lavauzelle AA / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Wilting,Anja
............
8
Linda Köster 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
619
Shannon 192  
S / Old / R / 2005 / Sir Oldenburg / Lancino de L / O: Wolke,Daniel / B: Carbondale Farms/Jouce Nugent,
............
9
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
658
Tasmina des Terdrix  
S / SF / F / 2007 / Major d'Olbiche / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / 103LC62 / O: Holtgers,Ansgar
............
10
Karen Dulle 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
135
Caya 24  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Lord Z / O: Dulle,Johann / B: Oldengarm,W.
............
11
Hans Arkenbout 
NED / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
723
Cayenne 174  
S / OS / F / 2006 / Clemence / Landadel / O: Petersen,Ina / B: Moormann,Ludger
............
12
Udo Graap 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
459
Lilly 434  
S / Old / R / 2006 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Graap,Mechtild / B: Hermeling,Günther
............
13
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
609
Sam's sunshine  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Sam R / Creool / O: Janßen,Ann-Estelle / B: ZG Boxelaar u.Groningen,
............
14
Tanja Telgen 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
611
Santiago 219  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Salito / Raphael / O: Kothe,Dietmar / B: Buchholz,Hans-Henning
............
15
Denise Ahrens-Menke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
726
Biola 3  
S / KWPN / 2006
............
16
Kevin Zaremba 
GER / Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
107
Carlos 537  
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Carving / Pilaro / O: Doetkotte,Georg / B: Doetkotte,Georg
............
17
David Ljungcrantz 
SWE / RFV Rulle e.V.
151
Chalana 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Chalan / Come On / O: Thormählen,Miriam / B: Thormählen,Jens
............
18
Anne Langer 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
212
Cloud 10  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Silvio I / O: Hackfeld,Hansgeorg / B: Otte-Krone,Heinz
............
19
Alexandra Schultjan 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
216
Cochise 44  
H / Hann / F / 2006 / Converter / Pablito (n.gek.) / O: Schultjan,Alexandra / B: Wegbünder,Arnold
............
20
Uwe Lonnemann 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
218
Coeur de Lion 22  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Sao Paulo / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
............
21
Eva-Maria Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
227
Colorland's Cheyenne  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Landfriese II / O: Schmit,Klaus / B: Ahlers,Johann
............
22
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
255
Cookie B  
S / Old / F / 2005 / Cordalme Z / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Böckmann,Aloys / B: Böckmann,Aloys
............
23
Anna Hilgefort 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
397
India 106  
S / Old / BkaSc / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Landor S / O: Hilgefort,Wilhelm / B: Hilgefort,Wilhelm
............
24
Marec Dänekas 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
201
City 10  
S / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Carenzo / Gracieux / O: Bruns,Marika / B: Tuitje,Kea
............
25
Wim Vissers 
BEL / PS Petersfehn e.V.
586
Quiriakus  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / 103EC85 / O: Schwengels,Wilfried / B: ZG Hellmers,Jörg und Ilka
............
26
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
615
Saturn 239  
H / Hann / Db / 2005 / Satisfaction I / Airport / O: Jansen,Alfred / B: Jansen,Alfred
............
27
Lena Overberg 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
254
Cookie 52  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Grannus / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Kuper,Josef
............
28
Nils Jeurink 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
213
Cloud Number Nine  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2005 / Crazy true Colour / Gymnastic Star / O: Hecht,Henryk Marvin / B: Bormann,Franz jun.
............
29
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
383
Havinga's Barco van der Valcke  
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Darco / Ulster / 103KO06 / O: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV, / B: ZG Lettelbert Agro BV,
............
30
Filip Dolezal 
CZE / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
642
Stand up 6  
H / Hann / R / 2006 / Stakkato / Escudo I / O: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: Kersten,Friedel
............
31
Linda Köster 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
167
Charming Girl 13  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Charming Boy / Ramino / O: Meyer,Georg / B: Meyer,Georg
............
32
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
676
Velvet Brown 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / For Pleasure / Concerto II / 103LC67 / O: Holtgers,Ansgar / B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
............
33
Karen Dulle 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
153
Chamonix 48  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Landadel / O: Dulle,Karen / B: Dulle,Karen
............
34
Hans Arkenbout 
NED / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
722
Co-Pilot 6  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Caspar / Quick Star / O: Haase,Anne / B: Maack,Jörg
............