OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

10/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Starting Order: 25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:28 hrs (02.02.2013)
Judges:  Thomas Heidkamp
Günter Hegeler
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Johannes Sabel 
GER / RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
195
Cilix S  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Alabaster / O: Sabel,Johannes / B: Sabel,Johannes
............
2
Christian Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
485
Lumumba 22  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Cambridge / O: Hermeling,Hubert / B: Hermeling,Hubert
............
3
Adolfo Pacheco 
ARG / RUFV Schwagstorf
608
Salto de Fee  
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Faschingsprinz / 103MD25 / O: Hofschröer-Teelen,Ans / B: Hofschröer,Ernst
............
4
Andreas Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
648
Stavozell  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Stand up / Lavauzelle AA / O: Efkes,Frieda / B: Buss Dr.,Harm J.A.
............
5
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
687
Waligra  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Diamant De Semilly / Calido I / O: Boer,Johannes D. de / B: Boer,Johannes D. de
............
6
Jasper Kools 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
019
Anastasia 166  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Argentinus / Grannus / 103UP06 / O: Vocke,Manfred / B: Enders,Peter
............
7
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
038
Balou d'Air  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Perpignon / O: Kubens Dr.,Wolfgang / B: Getzin,Kristina
............
8
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
046
Batman 30  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Servus / O: Nagel Dr.,Harald / B: Homburg,Andrea
............
9
Laura Overberg 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
071
Caliner  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Carthago / O: Pabst,Ingrid / B: Pabst,Ingrid
............
10
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
103
Carinjo K  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Concreto / Frühlingstraum II / O: Kiekenbeck,Bernhard / B: Kiekenbeck,Bernhard
............
11
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
117
Carving's Girl  
S / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Carving / Larenco / O: Bölle,Philip / B: ZG Chesney,
............
12
Heinrich jun. Holtgers 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
491
Macshannon  
H / ISH / B / 2006 / Maltstriker / Glidawn Diamond / O: Nagel,Isabell / B: O'Shea,Brendan
............
13
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
640
Stacy 6  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Western Star / O: Sandmann,Carsten / B: Lilje,Walter
............
14
Imke Pacheco 
GER / RUFV Schwagstorf
048
Becka  
S / Old / DbkaS / 2005 / Stakkato Gold / Grannus / 102UB16 / O: Neads,Stuart / B: Witte,Hubert
............
15
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
328
Eye Catcher 4  
W / S.Wbl / B / 2006 / Cathageno / Zandor / 103LM12 / O: Tieben,Hermann / B: Dahlin-Johansson,Annika
............
16
Christian Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
400
It's Showtime 7  
H / Hann / Df / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Picard / O: Markus,Karl-Heinz / B: Wehrs,Heinrich-Hermann
............
17
Adolfo Pacheco 
ARG / RUFV Schwagstorf
732
Balou's Saraszene  
S / Old / B / 2006
............
18
Andreas Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
149
Chacachaca-Boomboom B  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Contendro I / Landor S / O: Bruns,Inga / B: ZG Bruns,Andreas u.Broer
............
19
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
339
Fiona 488  
S / OS / F / 2007 / For Pleasure / Landkaiser / O: Sandmann,Wilfried / B: Sandmann,Wilfried
............
20
Jasper Kools 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
249
Container 3  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Chin Chin / Landgraf I / 103OY13 / O: Kools,Jasper / B: Düvel,Almut
............
21
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
375
Halena 3  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Hyperion / Lastro / O: Hoegen,Jan / B: Hoegen,Jan
............
22
Ines Wolters 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
056
Boumtje-Boumtje  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / San Fernando / 103LB00 / O: Buse,Heinz / B: Mahlstedt,Lore
............
23
Laura Overberg 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
337
Filofax 4  
H / Hann / F / 2006 / For Pleasure / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Tons,Diethelm
............
24
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
144
Centessa  
S / Hann / R / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Stakkato / O: Niemeyer,Friedrich / B: Niemeyer,Friedrich
............
25
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
361
Gisele 6  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Graf Top / Feiner Graf / O: Rowold,Christoph F. / B: Klaas,Alois
............