PLS Niederbergheim
06 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A*30 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:18 hrs (09.05.2013)
|
1
GER
Alena Unterberg
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
680
Sarab 3
S / Westf / R / 2005 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Cosinus B / O: Alsuwaidi,Rashid / B: Alsuwaidi,Rashid
Details
S / Westf / R / 2005 / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / Cosinus B / O: Alsuwaidi,Rashid / B: Alsuwaidi,Rashid
2
GER
Emma Venus Neff
RFV Brilon u.U.e.V.
RFV Brilon u.U.e.V.
371
Dirty Mary
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Dinard L / Argentinus / GER26505 / O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / B: Wassing,Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Dinard L / Argentinus / GER26505 / O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / B: Wassing,Josef
3
GER
Karen Tillmann
RFV Mesum e.V.
RFV Mesum e.V.
432
Gepetto 23
W / Rhld / B / 1993 / Goldstrand / Foxtrott / GER23247 / O: Meier,Dieter / B: Bolten,Peter
Details
W / Rhld / B / 1993 / Goldstrand / Foxtrott / GER23247 / O: Meier,Dieter / B: Bolten,Peter
4
GER
Leon Dierks
RFV Hövelhof e.V.
RFV Hövelhof e.V.
487
Lake Placid 22
W / Westf / B / 1994 / Leopardos / Ganymed I / O: Ernst,Dieter / B: Westerhorstmann,Hans
Details
W / Westf / B / 1994 / Leopardos / Ganymed I / O: Ernst,Dieter / B: Westerhorstmann,Hans
5
GER
Maite König
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
588
Peppermint 80
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Phoenix / Frühlingstraum II / O: König,Anne-Katrin / B: Oesterhoff,Elisabeth
Details
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Phoenix / Frühlingstraum II / O: König,Anne-Katrin / B: Oesterhoff,Elisabeth
6
GER
Stephanie Menkel
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
RFV Avenwedde e.V.
636
Quidam's Cero
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Carte d'Or / O: Sagemüller,Klemens / B: Sagemüller,Klemens
Details
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Carte d'Or / O: Sagemüller,Klemens / B: Sagemüller,Klemens
7
GER
Simone Hellmund
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
656
8
GER
Vanessa Ponce Collado
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
658
Ricarda 299
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Riccione / Florestan I / O: Ponce Collado,Vanessa / B: Sauer,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Riccione / Florestan I / O: Ponce Collado,Vanessa / B: Sauer,Heinrich
9
GER
Lea Gröblinghoff
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
667
Roxana Rose 2
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Rosenkavalier / Damenstolz / O: Gröblinghoff,Bettina / B: Huep,Horst
Details
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Rosenkavalier / Damenstolz / O: Gröblinghoff,Bettina / B: Huep,Horst
10
GER
Christoph Gödde
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
670
Sahara 49
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Lancer III / O: Laak,Norbert van / B: Laak,Norbert van
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Lancer III / O: Laak,Norbert van / B: Laak,Norbert van
11
GER
Kerstin Gräff-Kunert
RFV Brilon u.U.e.V.
RFV Brilon u.U.e.V.
729
Violetta 66
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Vulkano / Feuerfunke xx / O: Gräff-Kunert,Kerstin / B: Gräff-Kunert,Kerstin
Details
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Vulkano / Feuerfunke xx / O: Gräff-Kunert,Kerstin / B: Gräff-Kunert,Kerstin
12
GER
Jil Brautmeier
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
039
Aquelinaa S
S / Bay / Db / 2000 / Akribori / Malachit xx / O: Brautmeier,Jil / B: Späth,Herbert
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2000 / Akribori / Malachit xx / O: Brautmeier,Jil / B: Späth,Herbert
13
GER
Tanja Henning
RV Brambauer e.V.
RV Brambauer e.V.
100
14
GER
Mona Schlünder
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
790
Calimera 39
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Camirez L / Larry 39 / O: Hoppe, Astrid / B: Hoppe, Astrid
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Camirez L / Larry 39 / O: Hoppe, Astrid / B: Hoppe, Astrid
15
GER
Rebecca Urban
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
789
16
GER
Ginda Hensel
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
113
Campari 170
W / Hann / Schi / 1999 / Calido I / Ramiro's Bube / GER43297 / O: Hensel,Steffen / B: Eylmann,Robert
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 1999 / Calido I / Ramiro's Bube / GER43297 / O: Hensel,Steffen / B: Eylmann,Robert
17
GER
Angela Radke
RV Erwitte e.V.
RV Erwitte e.V.
160
Cascada 43
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Collin L / Luigi xx / O: Koch,Karina / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Collin L / Luigi xx / O: Koch,Karina / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
18
GER
Natalie Harlinghausen
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
161
Cascadeur 90
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Contello / Wessex / O: Harlinghausen,Natalie / B: Thoene,Herbert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Contello / Wessex / O: Harlinghausen,Natalie / B: Thoene,Herbert
19
GER
Lara Hölscher
RV Rüthen e.V.
RV Rüthen e.V.
166
Cash-Flow 4
H / Hess / FkaSc / 2002 / Capilano / Lados / O: Hölscher,Vera / B: Kempf-Gundlach,Andrea
Details
H / Hess / FkaSc / 2002 / Capilano / Lados / O: Hölscher,Vera / B: Kempf-Gundlach,Andrea
20
GER
Uwe Hüser
RV Geseke e.V.
RV Geseke e.V.
197
Cento's Küstenlümmel
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Conceicao / Cordobes I / O: Hüser,Uwe / B: Hüllmann,Leonhard
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Conceicao / Cordobes I / O: Hüser,Uwe / B: Hüllmann,Leonhard
21
GER
Verena Wirth
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
243
Cheru
W / Hann / F / 1995 / Caprimond / Leibwaechter I / O: Smidt,Christiane / B: Smidt,Christiane
Details
W / Hann / F / 1995 / Caprimond / Leibwaechter I / O: Smidt,Christiane / B: Smidt,Christiane
22
GER
Christina Rasche
RFV Büren e.V.
RFV Büren e.V.
249
Chris Gordina
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Calido I / Grosso Z / O: Rasche,Christina / B: Vollmer,Silke
Details
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Calido I / Grosso Z / O: Rasche,Christina / B: Vollmer,Silke
23
GER
Isabell Hollmann
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
319
Conturo JS
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Ex Libris / O: Hagedorn,Hans-Dieter / B: Steinkemper,Jutta
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Ex Libris / O: Hagedorn,Hans-Dieter / B: Steinkemper,Jutta
24
GER
Ann-Kathrin Dietz
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
376
Dolce Vita 150
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Don Frederico / Aderlass / O: Dietz,Ann-Kathrin / B: Cordes,Hermann
Details
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Don Frederico / Aderlass / O: Dietz,Ann-Kathrin / B: Cordes,Hermann
25
GER
Sara Maria Nase
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
436
26
GER
Yvonne Nüßing
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
793
Goldplay van de Dwerse Hagen
H / BWP / Schi / 2006 / Cavalor's Winningmood / Clinton 53 / O: Homrighausen, Peter / B: Dwerse, Hagen
Details
H / BWP / Schi / 2006 / Cavalor's Winningmood / Clinton 53 / O: Homrighausen, Peter / B: Dwerse, Hagen
27
GER
Sina Koenemund
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
467
28
GER
Paul Ripploh
RFV Mesum e.V.
RFV Mesum e.V.
164
Casello
W / Holst / Schi / 1997 / Cassini I / Caretino / GER23065 / O: SL Design A/S, / B: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 1997 / Cassini I / Caretino / GER23065 / O: SL Design A/S, / B: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
29
GER
Alena Unterberg
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
110
Calliope 4
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Contender / Corrado I / O: Jakobs,Johannes / B: Rieke,Thomas
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Contender / Corrado I / O: Jakobs,Johannes / B: Rieke,Thomas
30
GER
Emma Venus Neff
RFV Brilon u.U.e.V.
RFV Brilon u.U.e.V.
465
Jim Bob 8
H / Hann / F / 2000 / Escudo I / Augustinus xx / O: Neff,Emma Venus / B: Bischoff-Renken,Annette
Details
H / Hann / F / 2000 / Escudo I / Augustinus xx / O: Neff,Emma Venus / B: Bischoff-Renken,Annette
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.