PLS Niederbergheim
14 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*29 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:06 hrs (12.05.2013)
|
1
GER
Susanne Engelhardt
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
001
A Night of Dreams
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Arpeggio / Pontifex / O: Schmidt,Anett / B: Zurhove,Josef
Details
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Arpeggio / Pontifex / O: Schmidt,Anett / B: Zurhove,Josef
2
GER
Ann-Kathrin Wendt
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
013
Akita 84
S / Westf / Schwb / 2002 / Arpeggio / Polydor / O: Pionke,Andreas / B: Pionke,Franz
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2002 / Arpeggio / Polydor / O: Pionke,Andreas / B: Pionke,Franz
3
GER
Catharina Clausmeyer
RV Geseke e.V.
RV Geseke e.V.
017
Alegra 83
S / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Arpeggio / Gracioso / O: Hill,Maren / B: Steinkemper,Josef
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Arpeggio / Gracioso / O: Hill,Maren / B: Steinkemper,Josef
4
GER
Jasmin Merzmann
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
077
Bellevue 106
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Belissimo M / Levantos I / O: Vormberg,Rüdiger / B: Vormberg,Rüdiger
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Belissimo M / Levantos I / O: Vormberg,Rüdiger / B: Vormberg,Rüdiger
5
GER
Katharina Tölle
RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
095
Caesar 260
W / Old / B / 1998 / Contender / Grundstein I / O: Tölle,Martina / B: Böske,Wilfried
Details
W / Old / B / 1998 / Contender / Grundstein I / O: Tölle,Martina / B: Böske,Wilfried
6
GER
Karen Tillmann
RFV Mesum e.V.
RFV Mesum e.V.
432
Gepetto 23
W / Rhld / B / 1993 / Goldstrand / Foxtrott / GER23247 / O: Meier,Dieter / B: Bolten,Peter
Details
W / Rhld / B / 1993 / Goldstrand / Foxtrott / GER23247 / O: Meier,Dieter / B: Bolten,Peter
7
GER
Tanja Henning
RV Brambauer e.V.
RV Brambauer e.V.
100
8
GER
Lina Adams
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
105
Calimero 267
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1998 / Unbekannt / Katanga AA / O: Adams,Peter / B: Müller,Bruno
Details
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1998 / Unbekannt / Katanga AA / O: Adams,Peter / B: Müller,Bruno
9
GER
Ginda Hensel
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
113
Campari 170
W / Hann / Schi / 1999 / Calido I / Ramiro's Bube / GER43297 / O: Hensel,Steffen / B: Eylmann,Robert
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 1999 / Calido I / Ramiro's Bube / GER43297 / O: Hensel,Steffen / B: Eylmann,Robert
10
GER
Anna Stijohann
RV Lippstadt e.V.
RV Lippstadt e.V.
132
Caprioso 3
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Lamoureux I / O: Stijohann,Anna / B: Rath,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Lamoureux I / O: Stijohann,Anna / B: Rath,Heinrich
11
GER
Karina Koch
RV Erwitte e.V.
RV Erwitte e.V.
160
Cascada 43
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Collin L / Luigi xx / O: Koch,Karina / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Collin L / Luigi xx / O: Koch,Karina / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
12
GER
Natalie Harlinghausen
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
161
Cascadeur 90
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Contello / Wessex / O: Harlinghausen,Natalie / B: Thoene,Herbert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Contello / Wessex / O: Harlinghausen,Natalie / B: Thoene,Herbert
13
GER
Laura Katharina Klose
ZRFV Auf der Gethe e.V.
ZRFV Auf der Gethe e.V.
186
Catrienchen E
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Charisma / Frühlingsball / O: Klose,Laura Katharina / B: Eierding,Fritz
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Charisma / Frühlingsball / O: Klose,Laura Katharina / B: Eierding,Fritz
14
GER
Uwe Hüser
RV Geseke e.V.
RV Geseke e.V.
197
Cento's Küstenlümmel
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Conceicao / Cordobes I / O: Hüser,Uwe / B: Hüllmann,Leonhard
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Conceicao / Cordobes I / O: Hüser,Uwe / B: Hüllmann,Leonhard
15
GER
Darius Oevel
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
215
Chanel 114
S / Westf / B / 1991 / Carte d'Or / Grande / O: Kleis,Thomas Sen. / B: Walloch,Ulrike
Details
S / Westf / B / 1991 / Carte d'Or / Grande / O: Kleis,Thomas Sen. / B: Walloch,Ulrike
16
GER
Christina Schneider
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
229
Charly W
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Concetto I / Aldato / O: Schneider,Christina / B: Rennebaum,Johannes
Details
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Concetto I / Aldato / O: Schneider,Christina / B: Rennebaum,Johannes
17
GER
Christina Rasche
RFV Büren e.V.
RFV Büren e.V.
249
Chris Gordina
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Calido I / Grosso Z / O: Rasche,Christina / B: Vollmer,Silke
Details
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Calido I / Grosso Z / O: Rasche,Christina / B: Vollmer,Silke
18
GER
Rita Schmits
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
768
Cilena 6
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Charming 8 / O: Scheer, Irmgard / B: Stöppelmann, Margret
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Charming 8 / O: Scheer, Irmgard / B: Stöppelmann, Margret
19
GER
Julia Rehermann
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
767
Classique 2
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Acord 2 / O: Schencking, Ute / B: Schencking, Ute
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Acord 2 / O: Schencking, Ute / B: Schencking, Ute
20
GER
Carolin Kaup
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
358
Dailani
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Dynast / Foxtrott / O: Terhechte,Markus / B: Geflügelhof Sundern GmbH & Co.KG,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Dynast / Foxtrott / O: Terhechte,Markus / B: Geflügelhof Sundern GmbH & Co.KG,
21
GER
Anna-Lena Schlöffel
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
370
22
GER
Emma Venus Neff
RFV Brilon u.U.e.V.
RFV Brilon u.U.e.V.
371
Dirty Mary
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Dinard L / Argentinus / GER26505 / O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / B: Wassing,Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Dinard L / Argentinus / GER26505 / O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / B: Wassing,Josef
23
GER
Laura Brüggenthies
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e. V.
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e. V.
421
Franklin 41
W / Westf / B / 2004 / For Keeps / Contender / O: Brüggenthies,Laura / B: Snoek,Egbert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / For Keeps / Contender / O: Brüggenthies,Laura / B: Snoek,Egbert
24
GER
Sara Maria Nase
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
436
25
26
GER
Carolin Cossel
RV Rüthen e.V.
RV Rüthen e.V.
765
Sallie 3
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sagnol / Riokiu / O: Rüther-Hesse, Albert / B: Rüther-Hesse, Albert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sagnol / Riokiu / O: Rüther-Hesse, Albert / B: Rüther-Hesse, Albert
27
GER
Svenja Hohenbrink
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
686
Seute Deern 37
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Showdown / Gralswaechter / O: Westermann,Johann / B: Westermann,Johann
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Showdown / Gralswaechter / O: Westermann,Johann / B: Westermann,Johann
28
GER
Paul Ripploh
RFV Mesum e.V.
RFV Mesum e.V.
164
Casello
W / Holst / Schi / 1997 / Cassini I / Caretino / GER23065 / O: SL Design A/S, / B: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 1997 / Cassini I / Caretino / GER23065 / O: SL Design A/S, / B: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
29
GER
Sina Koenemund
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
467
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.