8. Pony-Event Hollage 2013
1. Abt. Preis des Kletterwaldes Ibbenbüren und Nord GmbH
|
Judges |
Karl-Friedrich Junker Wilhelm Schemmink |
Group 1
1
GER
Hanna Schumacher
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
388
Noblesse WE
S / DR / F / 2003 / Carlson / Bayus / O: Schumacher,Andrea / B: Thiemann,Joachim
Details
S / DR / F / 2003 / Carlson / Bayus / O: Schumacher,Andrea / B: Thiemann,Joachim
8.50 |
36.00 EUR |
2
GER
Annika Fleuren
RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
394
Olaf K
W / NF / B / 2006 / Woodrow Carisbrooke / Anydale Ron / O: Fleuren,Annika / B: ZG Klomp,Familie
Details
W / NF / B / 2006 / Woodrow Carisbrooke / Anydale Ron / O: Fleuren,Annika / B: ZG Klomp,Familie
8.10 |
30.00 EUR |
3
GER
Mia-Charlotte Becker
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
321
Mac Easy
S / DR / F / 1997 / Maccardo / Unbekannt / GER42321 / O: Stolmeijer,Kathrin / B: Große,Roland
Details
S / DR / F / 1997 / Maccardo / Unbekannt / GER42321 / O: Stolmeijer,Kathrin / B: Große,Roland
7.80 |
24.00 EUR |
3
GER
Janin Löckemann
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
294
Le Clou 14
H / DR / B / 1994 / Lucky Strike / Vulkan / GER19002 / O: Schulz,Jana / B: Parensen,Heinrich
Details
H / DR / B / 1994 / Lucky Strike / Vulkan / GER19002 / O: Schulz,Jana / B: Parensen,Heinrich
7.80 |
24.00 EUR |
3
GER
Marie Klostermann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
226
FS Chiwago
H / DR / B / 1995 / FS Cocky Dundee / Power Boy / GER22708 / O: Klostermann,Marie / B: Wilbers,Josef
Details
H / DR / B / 1995 / FS Cocky Dundee / Power Boy / GER22708 / O: Klostermann,Marie / B: Wilbers,Josef
7.80 |
24.00 EUR |
6
GER
Messina Tillmann
PSV Haus Vogelsang
PSV Haus Vogelsang
333
Maruschka T
S / DR / B / 2005 / Mentos Charmeur / Small-Land Martino / O: Tillmann,Friedhelm / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm
Details
S / DR / B / 2005 / Mentos Charmeur / Small-Land Martino / O: Tillmann,Friedhelm / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm
7.60 |
15.00 EUR |
6
GER
Liam Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
577
Twobits
W / DR / FSche / 1999 / T.Crimson Lake / Viorello 5 / 102VQ74 / O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH / B: Seeger, Ina
Details
W / DR / FSche / 1999 / T.Crimson Lake / Viorello 5 / 102VQ74 / O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH / B: Seeger, Ina
7.60 |
15.00 EUR |
8
GER
Madita Kirchner
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
087
Caspar Noir
H / DR / R / 2005 / Constantin / Grannus / O: ZG Kirchner Dr.,u.Flüteotte-Kirchne / B: ZG Kirchner Dr.,u.Flüteotte-Kirchne
Details
H / DR / R / 2005 / Constantin / Grannus / O: ZG Kirchner Dr.,u.Flüteotte-Kirchne / B: ZG Kirchner Dr.,u.Flüteotte-Kirchne
7.40 |
15.00 EUR |
8
GER
Helena Kollenberg
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
358
Mr.Roberts
W / DR / Schi / 2004 / Morell / Nassau / O: Kollenberg,Jürgen / B: Höckelmann,Ferdinand
Details
W / DR / Schi / 2004 / Morell / Nassau / O: Kollenberg,Jürgen / B: Höckelmann,Ferdinand
7.40 |
15.00 EUR |
8
GER
Kyra Syperek
RUFV Cappeln
RUFV Cappeln
217
Fiorella 75
S / DR / SchiS / 1995 / Namajan / Seaholm Gigolo / O: Busse Dr.,Ludger / B: Senger,Werner
Details
S / DR / SchiS / 1995 / Namajan / Seaholm Gigolo / O: Busse Dr.,Ludger / B: Senger,Werner
7.40 |
15.00 EUR |
11
GER
Sophia Sawadka
RUFV Lohne e.V.
RUFV Lohne e.V.
471
Sindbad 56
W / Pony o.R / F / 1996 / Sylvan Shah ox / Salamander / O: Sawadka,Sophia / B: Stosch,Anne-Angelika
Details
W / Pony o.R / F / 1996 / Sylvan Shah ox / Salamander / O: Sawadka,Sophia / B: Stosch,Anne-Angelika
7.30 |
|
13
GER
Svenja Rosemann
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
379
Nieuwmoeds Bink
W / NWR / Schwb / 2007 / Orchard Red Prince / Leandros Sirik / O: Rosemann,Svenja / B: Jurrius,A.B.P.
Details
W / NWR / Schwb / 2007 / Orchard Red Prince / Leandros Sirik / O: Rosemann,Svenja / B: Jurrius,A.B.P.
7.20 |
|
13
GER
Ann-Sophie Lückert
TG Bad Zwischenahn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
402
Paul 580
H / DR / B / 2004 / Halifax / Top Nonstop / O: Lückert,Marc Anthony / B: Abendroth,Dagmar
Details
H / DR / B / 2004 / Halifax / Top Nonstop / O: Lückert,Marc Anthony / B: Abendroth,Dagmar
7.20 |
|
13
GER
Emma Roters
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
449
Ricurly Sue
S / DR / Df / 2001 / Oosteinds Ricky / Landois / O: Roters,Emma / B: Henne,Klaus-Jürgen
Details
S / DR / Df / 2001 / Oosteinds Ricky / Landois / O: Roters,Emma / B: Henne,Klaus-Jürgen
7.20 |
|
13
GER
Astrid Espel
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
158
Da Vinci's Boy
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Da Vinci R / Landois As / 103NU54 / O: Böning,Klaus / B: Böning,Klaus
Details
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Da Vinci R / Landois As / 103NU54 / O: Böning,Klaus / B: Böning,Klaus
7.20 |
|
20
GER
Tim Kollenberg
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
350
Monja 39
S / DR / F / 1995 / Dragoner / Vulkan / O: Kollenberg,Maria / B: Mählmann,Karl-Friedrich
Details
S / DR / F / 1995 / Dragoner / Vulkan / O: Kollenberg,Maria / B: Mählmann,Karl-Friedrich
7.10 |
|
20
GER
Julia Schmerbeck
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
239
Gondoliere 8
S / DR / B / 2003 / FS Golden Highlight / Mentos / O: Eykholt,Judith / B: Eykholt,Judith
Details
S / DR / B / 2003 / FS Golden Highlight / Mentos / O: Eykholt,Judith / B: Eykholt,Judith
7.10 |
|
20
GER
Josefine Börgel
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
199
Duplo 46
W / DR / F / 2008 / Der feine Lord AT / Principal Boy / O: Illenseer,Torsten / B: Schmecken,Hugo
Details
W / DR / F / 2008 / Der feine Lord AT / Principal Boy / O: Illenseer,Torsten / B: Schmecken,Hugo
7.10 |
|
24
GER
Lena-Marie Butke
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
285
Lancers Lukas
H / DR / Db / 2001 / Lancer / Galdos ben Mors ox / O: Butke,Maria / B: Brose,Joachim
Details
H / DR / Db / 2001 / Lancer / Galdos ben Mors ox / O: Butke,Maria / B: Brose,Joachim
7.00 |
|
24
GER
Matthis Westendarp
RFV Rulle e.V.
RFV Rulle e.V.
391
Notre-Dame 2
S / DR / B / 2000 / Carlson / Praefect AA / O: Westendarp,Johannes / B: Thiemann,Joachim
Details
S / DR / B / 2000 / Carlson / Praefect AA / O: Westendarp,Johannes / B: Thiemann,Joachim
7.00 |
|
= 213.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Marie Klostermann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
412
Play Along
W / DR / F / 2002 / Principal Boy / Condor I / GER46167 / O: Hemmelgarn,Hans / B: Hemmelgarn,Hans
Details
W / DR / F / 2002 / Principal Boy / Condor I / GER46167 / O: Hemmelgarn,Hans / B: Hemmelgarn,Hans
8.20 |
36.00 EUR |
2
GER
Mia-Charlotte Becker
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
359
Mrs. Bunny
S / DR / Db / 2003 / Honeymoon Star / Top Nordpol / O: Becker,Julia / B: ZG Kirch,Wilfried u.Katrin
Details
S / DR / Db / 2003 / Honeymoon Star / Top Nordpol / O: Becker,Julia / B: ZG Kirch,Wilfried u.Katrin
8.00 |
28.00 EUR |
4
GER
Josefine Börgel
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
374
Nevada 147
S / DR / Palom / 2002 / Night-Star III / Vivaldi / O: Börgel,Paulina / B: Ahmann,Hartmut
Details
S / DR / Palom / 2002 / Night-Star III / Vivaldi / O: Börgel,Paulina / B: Ahmann,Hartmut
7.70 |
22.00 EUR |
4
GER
Victoria Elbers
RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
341
Mikke's Moonligth
W / NF / B / 2006 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Chancley Narrator / O: Elbers,Victoria / B: Harmsen,A.J.
Details
W / NF / B / 2006 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Chancley Narrator / O: Elbers,Victoria / B: Harmsen,A.J.
7.70 |
22.00 EUR |
6
GER
Jason Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
576
Dutchman's Lord
H / DR / Db / 2006 / Der feine Lord / King Bjuti / O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH / B: Holländer, Joachim
Details
H / DR / Db / 2006 / Der feine Lord / King Bjuti / O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH / B: Holländer, Joachim
7.60 |
15.00 EUR |
7
GER
Pia Stieborsky
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
163
Dana 393
S / DR / FSchi / 2006 / Diamond Boy / Vivaldi / O: Stieborsky,Kathy / B: Wetter,Siegfried
Details
S / DR / FSchi / 2006 / Diamond Boy / Vivaldi / O: Stieborsky,Kathy / B: Wetter,Siegfried
7.50 |
15.00 EUR |
7
GER
Lea Hengelbrock
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
606
Honeymoon 51
S / DR / B / 1998 / Henry / Flora's Hof Peter Pan / GER45292 / O: Knoop,Greta Magdalena / B: Schonvogel,Dana
Details
S / DR / B / 1998 / Henry / Flora's Hof Peter Pan / GER45292 / O: Knoop,Greta Magdalena / B: Schonvogel,Dana
7.50 |
15.00 EUR |
11
GER
Pauline Willen
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
273
Kimberly 116
S / DR / F / 2005 / Kaiserheld / Durello / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: ZG Speit,Annika und Norbert
Details
S / DR / F / 2005 / Kaiserheld / Durello / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: ZG Speit,Annika und Norbert
7.30 |
|
= 211.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
28
GER
Anneke Langelage
RFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche e. V.
RFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche e. V.
346
Mochito 3
W / DR / FSche / 2006 / Montoya / Gandor / O: Langelage,Anneke / B: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga
Details
W / DR / FSche / 2006 / Montoya / Gandor / O: Langelage,Anneke / B: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga
6.90 |
|
28
GER
Merle Anslinger
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
179
Dolores 173
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Domingo / Golden Dancer / O: Anslinger-Wolf,Friederike / B: Steinheuer,Werner
Details
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Domingo / Golden Dancer / O: Anslinger-Wolf,Friederike / B: Steinheuer,Werner
6.90 |
|
28
GER
Lea Olthoff
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
233
Gina 772
S / Pony o.R / Db / 1994 / Gotas B 482 x / Gajus / O: Olthoff,Jana / B: Luedemann,L
Details
S / Pony o.R / Db / 1994 / Gotas B 482 x / Gajus / O: Olthoff,Jana / B: Luedemann,L
6.90 |
|
32
GER
Pia Stieborsky
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
363
Mystic Cooky
S / DR / B / 2008 / Mentos Charmeur / FS Pavarotti / O: K&K Horseconcept GmbH, / B: Schmidt,Norbert
Details
S / DR / B / 2008 / Mentos Charmeur / FS Pavarotti / O: K&K Horseconcept GmbH, / B: Schmidt,Norbert
6.80 |
|
32
GER
Justus Baune
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
255
Jacky Kennedy
S / DR / Db / 2007 / Cansas / Silvertop's Rubin / O: Baune,Justus / B: Hahl,Robert
Details
S / DR / Db / 2007 / Cansas / Silvertop's Rubin / O: Baune,Justus / B: Hahl,Robert
6.80 |
|
36
GER
Alexandra Niermann
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
590
Number Fourty
S / DR / B / 2007 / Night-Power / Nantano / O: Niermann, Alexandra / B: Rusche, Alfons
Details
S / DR / B / 2007 / Night-Power / Nantano / O: Niermann, Alexandra / B: Rusche, Alfons
6.70 |
|
36
GER
Lisa-Marie Hoffmann
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
318
Lucky Luke WE
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Laudatio / Freddy / O: Hoffmann,Familie / B: Freydank,Gundula Rita
Details
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Laudatio / Freddy / O: Hoffmann,Familie / B: Freydank,Gundula Rita
6.70 |
|
36
GER
Nadine Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
186
Donnerwetter 47
W / DR / F / 1996 / Calenbergs Donnerhall / 103IW40 / O: Gerfer,Isabelle / B: Glodek,Peter
Details
W / DR / F / 1996 / Calenbergs Donnerhall / 103IW40 / O: Gerfer,Isabelle / B: Glodek,Peter
6.70 |
|
36
GER
Luisa Merkwirth
RV Völksen e. V.
RV Völksen e. V.
520
V-Power 2
S / DR / B / 2003 / Versace R / Churchill / O: Laufmöller,Martina / B: Laufmöller,Martina
Details
S / DR / B / 2003 / Versace R / Churchill / O: Laufmöller,Martina / B: Laufmöller,Martina
6.70 |
|
40
GER
Laura Beckmann
Zepernicker Pferdesportzentrum e.V.
Zepernicker Pferdesportzentrum e.V.
214
FH Komtesse I
S / DR / B / 2003 / Kaiserwinner / Zingaro xx / O: Beckmann,Mandy / B: Schwolow,Detlef
Details
S / DR / B / 2003 / Kaiserwinner / Zingaro xx / O: Beckmann,Mandy / B: Schwolow,Detlef
6.60 |
|
43
GER
Neele Helm
RFV Rulle e.V.
RFV Rulle e.V.
522
Winnie Pooh 42
W / DR / Palom / 2000 / Viscount / Black Boy / O: Helm,Neele / B: Manteuffel,Lothar
Details
W / DR / Palom / 2000 / Viscount / Black Boy / O: Helm,Neele / B: Manteuffel,Lothar
6.50 |
|
43
GER
Nils Brauer
RV Seydlitz Kalkar e. V.
RV Seydlitz Kalkar e. V.
040
Benjamin Boy 3
W / DR / Df / 1997 / Brillant / Florist AA / O: Sachbrook,Detlef / B: Lohe-Hartholt,Monika
Details
W / DR / Df / 1997 / Brillant / Florist AA / O: Sachbrook,Detlef / B: Lohe-Hartholt,Monika
6.50 |
|
45
GER
Luisa Merkwirth
RV Völksen e. V.
RV Völksen e. V.
390
Nosferatu 7
H / DR / Df / 1998 / Naravant / Mustang / GER25293 / O: Cohrs,Erhard / B: Cohrs,Erhard
Details
H / DR / Df / 1998 / Naravant / Mustang / GER25293 / O: Cohrs,Erhard / B: Cohrs,Erhard
6.40 |
|
46
GER
Anna Lena Schwier
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
385
No doubt
W / DR / BSche / 1997 / Namajan / Ultimo xx / O: Schwier,Anna Lena / B: Meyer zu Pente,Heinrich
Details
W / DR / BSche / 1997 / Namajan / Ultimo xx / O: Schwier,Anna Lena / B: Meyer zu Pente,Heinrich
6.10 |
|
47
GER
Sanna Többen
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
386
No No Never
S / DR / R / 2003 / Neckar / Black Boy / O: Schleper,Stefanie / B: Seggern,Horst von
Details
S / DR / R / 2003 / Neckar / Black Boy / O: Schleper,Stefanie / B: Seggern,Horst von
6.00 |
|
47
GER
Svenja Rosemann
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
404
Pegasus 513
H / DR / 2008 / Principal Boy / Lucky Strike / O: Scharte,Alexander / B: Vrochte,Hubert
Details
H / DR / 2008 / Principal Boy / Lucky Strike / O: Scharte,Alexander / B: Vrochte,Hubert
6.00 |
|
47
GER
Alexandra Niermann
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
591
Jeany 41
S / DR / F / 1996 / Jacobspeel's Rocky / O: Narten, Caroline / B: Berensmeyer, Werner
Details
S / DR / F / 1996 / Jacobspeel's Rocky / O: Narten, Caroline / B: Berensmeyer, Werner
6.00 |
|
50
GER
Hauke Wißmann
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
481
Stanley 147
W / DR / F / 2005 / Silverado / Brillant / O: Wißmann,Herbert / B: Wißmann,Herbert
Details
W / DR / F / 2005 / Silverado / Brillant / O: Wißmann,Herbert / B: Wißmann,Herbert
5.60 |
|
GER
Julia Schmerbeck
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
357
Mr. Tabby T
W / DR / Schi / 2008 / Mentos Charmeur / Unbekannt / O: Tillmann,Friedhelm / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm
Details
W / DR / Schi / 2008 / Mentos Charmeur / Unbekannt / O: Tillmann,Friedhelm / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm
retired |
|
GER
Lea Hengelbrock
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
487
Sussi Z
S / DR / Db / 2002 / Bjirmen's Falco / Folklore / O: Hengelbrock,Sonja / B: Zimmermann,Hartmut
Details
S / DR / Db / 2002 / Bjirmen's Falco / Folklore / O: Hengelbrock,Sonja / B: Zimmermann,Hartmut
retired |
|
GER
Clara Stryck
TG Bad Zwischenahn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
332
Marco Star WE
W / DR / Falbe / 2008 / The Braes My Mobility / Condor II / O: Hinrichs,Jürgen / B: Hinrichs,Jürgen
Details
W / DR / Falbe / 2008 / The Braes My Mobility / Condor II / O: Hinrichs,Jürgen / B: Hinrichs,Jürgen
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.