8. Pony-Event Hollage 2013
Preis des Dachdeckers Stefan Winter
|
Judges |
Wilhelm Schemmink Karl-Friedrich Junker |
1
GER
Isabelle Gerfer
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
422
Que Bec
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Caretino / 103GV19 / O: Gerfer,Isabelle / B: Plock,Frank
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Caretino / 103GV19 / O: Gerfer,Isabelle / B: Plock,Frank
2
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
RV Zeven
424
Queen Electra
S / Old / F / 2002 / Quattro B / Landadel / 102PL29 / O: Thomas,Angela / B: Kaffka,Elisabeth
Details
S / Old / F / 2002 / Quattro B / Landadel / 102PL29 / O: Thomas,Angela / B: Kaffka,Elisabeth
3
GER
Caroline Nolte
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
429
Quicky 14
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Calypso II / 102WU15 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Sprehe,Albert
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Calypso II / 102WU15 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Sprehe,Albert
4
GER
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
027
Apricot van Spalbeek Z
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Andiamo Z / Carthago / 102QT41 / O: Lansink,Jos
Details
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Andiamo Z / Carthago / 102QT41 / O: Lansink,Jos
5
GER
Maximilian Cordt
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
604
Caprice 447
S / BWP / F / 2002 / Ewout v.d. kleine Roost / Fantastique / BER40030 / O: Haunhorst,Martin / B: Boonen,Henri
Details
S / BWP / F / 2002 / Ewout v.d. kleine Roost / Fantastique / BER40030 / O: Haunhorst,Martin / B: Boonen,Henri
6
GER
Fabienne Graefe
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
610
Carlsson vom Dach 2
W / Old / SCHI / 2005 / Contendro I / Aldan / 103UZ26 / O: Abing,Frederik / B: Abing,Frederik
Details
W / Old / SCHI / 2005 / Contendro I / Aldan / 103UZ26 / O: Abing,Frederik / B: Abing,Frederik
7
GER
Franziska Pahlke
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
097
Cellvin
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / O: Grüger,Alina / B: Aschwege,Johann von
Details
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / O: Grüger,Alina / B: Aschwege,Johann von
8
GER
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
103
Charles 56
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Calato / Salut / 102NR59 / O: Ahlmann,Georg / B: Ahlmann,Georg
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Calato / Salut / 102NR59 / O: Ahlmann,Georg / B: Ahlmann,Georg
9
GER
Marec Dänekas
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
121
10
SYR
Mouhamad Jabri
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
130
Coco Chanel 133
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Rohdiamant / 102YT19 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Bültermann,Eckhardt
Details
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Rohdiamant / 102YT19 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Bültermann,Eckhardt
11
GER
Andrea Hoppe
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
204
Emilou Harris
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Embassy I / Landadel / 103LW15 / O: Hoppe,Ludger / B: Jacobs Dr.,Bonny-Jasmin
Details
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Embassy I / Landadel / 103LW15 / O: Hoppe,Ludger / B: Jacobs Dr.,Bonny-Jasmin
12
GER
Sina Hungenberg
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
414
Prada 16
S / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Prado / Phantom / 103LF66 / O: Stenzel,Helmut / B: Strunk,Christian
Details
S / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Prado / Phantom / 103LF66 / O: Stenzel,Helmut / B: Strunk,Christian
13
GER
Felix Knoop
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
416
Pretty Woman 175
S / Holst / Db / 2000 / Contender / Carthago / GER43091 / O: Knoop,Katharina / B: Prang,Lothar
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2000 / Contender / Carthago / GER43091 / O: Knoop,Katharina / B: Prang,Lothar
14
GER
Lea Ercken
Ländlicher RFV Recklinghausen e. V.
Ländlicher RFV Recklinghausen e. V.
437
Quinny 2
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Quinto / Dimension / 103MM63 / O: Ercken,Lea / B: Bruns,Hermann
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Quinto / Dimension / 103MM63 / O: Ercken,Lea / B: Bruns,Hermann
15
GER
Franziska Doetkotte
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
506
Ustinov 32
H / KWPN / B / 2001 / Karlstad / Nimmerdor / 102OO01 / O: Dijks,Demi / B: Paas,H.
Details
H / KWPN / B / 2001 / Karlstad / Nimmerdor / 102OO01 / O: Dijks,Demi / B: Paas,H.
16
GER
Lisa Borgmann
RUFV Ankum
RUFV Ankum
021
Amily Erdbeer
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2003 / American Pie / Pik Labionics / O: Neuhaus,Hubertus / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin
Details
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2003 / American Pie / Pik Labionics / O: Neuhaus,Hubertus / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin
17
GER
Aileen Höhfeld
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
042
Bentley 65
W / S.Wbl / B / 2004 / Maloubet de Pleville / Cortez I / O: Esping,Katarina / B: Norrman,Patricia
Details
W / S.Wbl / B / 2004 / Maloubet de Pleville / Cortez I / O: Esping,Katarina / B: Norrman,Patricia
18
GER
Debby Sterzenbach
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
118
Cinderella 574
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot / O: Blüggel,Ralf / B: Blüggel,Ralf
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot / O: Blüggel,Ralf / B: Blüggel,Ralf
19
GER
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
RV Mettingen e.V.
060
Calimba de Luna 12
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Rotarier / 102QY49 / O: Pälmke,Doris / B: Wittkamp,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Rotarier / 102QY49 / O: Pälmke,Doris / B: Wittkamp,Wilhelm
20
GER
Nico Heuer
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
139
21
GER
Hendrik Tillmann
PSV Haus Vogelsang
PSV Haus Vogelsang
167
Daylight 202
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Drosselklang II / Ritual / 102YD38 / O: Müller,Frank / B: Baake,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Drosselklang II / Ritual / 102YD38 / O: Müller,Frank / B: Baake,Karl-Heinz
22
GER
Frederike Hüsken
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
203
Emiliano 3
W / Old / Schwb / 2002 / Emilion / Exorbitant xx / O: Hüsken,Christoph / B: ZG Vrolyken u.Hamond,R.u.J. van
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2002 / Emilion / Exorbitant xx / O: Hüsken,Christoph / B: ZG Vrolyken u.Hamond,R.u.J. van
23
GER
Pia Pötter
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
212
Feuerbuchse
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Hamar / Guidam (de Dartay) / 103OU11 / O: Pötter,Pia / B: Schaper,D
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Hamar / Guidam (de Dartay) / 103OU11 / O: Pötter,Pia / B: Schaper,D
24
GER
Saskia Kobe
RV Hoeven e.V.
RV Hoeven e.V.
296
25
GER
Johanna Frauenrath
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
396
26
GER
Isabelle Gerfer
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
295
Leanco
H / Old / B / 2001 / Lord Calando / Lonely Boy / 103KN51 / O: Gerfer,Isabelle / B: Kleinpeter,Andre
Details
H / Old / B / 2001 / Lord Calando / Lonely Boy / 103KN51 / O: Gerfer,Isabelle / B: Kleinpeter,Andre
27
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
RV Zeven
059
California 66
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Spartan / 103EG21 / O: Hoffmann,Jörg / B: Helwig,Klaus
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Contendro I / Spartan / 103EG21 / O: Hoffmann,Jörg / B: Helwig,Klaus
28
GER
Caroline Nolte
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
436
Quinine de la Vaulx
S / SBS / F / 2000 / Baloubet du Rouet / Capitol I / NED40789 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Thirion,Laurent
Details
S / SBS / F / 2000 / Baloubet du Rouet / Capitol I / NED40789 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Thirion,Laurent
29
GER
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
194
Dree Boeken's Grossos Roeschen
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Grosso Z / Julio Mariner xx / 103CN34 / O: Zuchthof Dree Boeken, / B: Kamphorst,Arend
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Grosso Z / Julio Mariner xx / 103CN34 / O: Zuchthof Dree Boeken, / B: Kamphorst,Arend
30
GER
Fabienne Graefe
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
376
New Love 2
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Now Or Never M / Calido I / 103KY09 / O: Gräfe,Wolfgang / B: Gräfe,Wolfgang
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Now Or Never M / Calido I / 103KY09 / O: Gräfe,Wolfgang / B: Gräfe,Wolfgang
31
GER
Franziska Pahlke
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
319
Lucy Lectric 5
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Pit I / O: Borgmann,Marleen / B: Holz-Ahmann,Jutta
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Pit I / O: Borgmann,Marleen / B: Holz-Ahmann,Jutta
32
GER
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
228
Gaja 23
W / KWPN / F / 2004 / Guidam (de Dartay) / Iroko / 102SV71 / O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Oude Nijeweme,A.F.
Details
W / KWPN / F / 2004 / Guidam (de Dartay) / Iroko / 102SV71 / O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Oude Nijeweme,A.F.
33
GER
Marec Dänekas
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
301
34
SYR
Mouhamad Jabri
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
207
35
GER
Andrea Hoppe
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
277
La Fleur B
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Larson / Cordino / 103KO14 / O: Hoppe,Andrea / B: Brüse,Ludger
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Larson / Cordino / 103KO14 / O: Hoppe,Andrea / B: Brüse,Ludger
36
GER
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
RV Mettingen e.V.
252
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.