OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

12 Spr├╝fingpr├╝fung Kl.S*

Result list: 58 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:19 hrs (04.05.2013)

Judges:  Claus Bergjohann
Heinrich Koonert
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Maurice Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
840
Akku 2  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Albatros / Pep / 103AZ02 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Thye-Moormann,Hubert
0.00 61.64
320.00 EUR
2
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
473
Livinjo 3  
W / Old / B / 2002 / Lycos / Contender / 103JW72 / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Willms,Jan-Gert
0.00 63.16
250.00 EUR
3
Isabel Heckmann 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
590
Queen Capitol  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Landcapitol / Quattro B / GER46007 / O: Heckmann,Isabel / B: Dannemann,Gerd
0.00 63.19
185.00 EUR
4
Laura Overberg 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
595
Quentin 63  
H / Old / Db / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Ramiro As / 103WJ43 / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Schultheis,Nicole
0.00 64.03
136.00 EUR
5
Mareike Kollenberg 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
333
Emily 78  
S / Old / F / 2003 / Cordalme Z / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Quarz,Monika / B: Quarz,Monika
0.00 67.05
112.00 EUR
6
Jens Rensen 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
691
Stalypso  
H / Hann / B / 2002 / Stakkato / Calypso II / 102RA83 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Heumann,Jürgen
0.00 67.67
95.00 EUR
7
Birgit Gärtner 
AUT / RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
148
Celtic 11  
S / OS / Df / 2001 / Cordalme Z / Zeus (Nurzeus) / GER45078 / O: ZG Eufinger, / B: Farrenkopf,Günter
0.00 67.89
85.00 EUR
8
Matthias Kuhlmann 
GER / RUFV Rulle
053
Cafe au lait 2  
H / Old / Db / 2000 / Contender / Diadem / O: Kuhlmann,Hildegard / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
0.00 68.34
75.00 EUR
9
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
762
Zizzy  
S / KWPN / Db / 2004 / Orlando / Sandro / 103YG24 / O: Brunken,Ingo / B: Bel,G.en R.
0.00 72.55
75.00 EUR
10
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
345
Eye Catcher 4  
W / S.Wbl / B / 2006 / Cathageno / Zandor / 103LM12 / O: Tieben,Hermann / B: Dahlin-Johansson,Annika
0.00 72.99
75.00 EUR
11
Michael Heckmann 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
188
Chupa Chup 3  
W / Bay / F / 2002 / Carthago / Argentinus / 102NP40 / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Hau,Ina-Marie
0.00 73.03
75.00 EUR
12
Michael Heckmann 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
353
Ferrarie 20  
S / Old / B / 2002 / Fly High I / Calero / 103NZ51 / O: Alswede,Jürgen / B: Alswede,Jürgen
0.00 74.01
75.00 EUR
13
Katja van Ginkel 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
708
Tabea 20  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Fernando / 103CT87 / O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra / B: Eim,Günter
0.00 74.73
75.00 EUR
14
Lars Hauschild 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
625
Quinto 58  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Lavarino / O: Hauschild,Lars / B: Hauschild,Lars
0.00 77.31
75.00 EUR
15
Julia Schacht 
GER / RV Osnabrueck e.V.
589
Que Sera 15  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103LH47 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Sander,Heinrich
0.75 80.79
75.00 EUR
16
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
432
Lamborghini 83  
H / Old / B / 2002 / Lordanos / Grannus / O: Wessels,Amelie / B: Böckmann,Aloys
4.00 61.32
17
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
183
Chin Quin  
H / Westf / F / 2004 / Chin Chin / Quidam de Revel / O: Niemeyer,Friedrich / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich
4.00 61.74
18
Inga Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
422
La-Belle B  
S / Hann / Schi / 2001 / Landor S / Calido I / O: ZG Bruns,Andreas u.Broer / B: ZG Bruns,Andreas u.Broer
4.00 63.13
19
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
845
Lavazza 7  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Cavalier (Mister) / 103DF79 / O: Hetzel,Holger / B: Hofstee Vof,T.
4.00 64.88
20
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
496
Lufthansa 4  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Lupicor / Lord Liberty / O: Zurich,Hendrik / B: Doetkotte,Georg
4.00 65.04
= 1,783.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
21
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
021
Azur de Luciano  
W / Old / Df / 1999 / Azur de Paulstra / Luciano / GER40617 / O: Handelsstall Rob Gröniger, / B: Sudowe,Heinz
4.00 65.39
22
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
250
Cookie B  
S / Old / F / 2005 / Cordalme Z / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Böckmann,Aloys / B: Böckmann,Aloys
4.00 67.12
23
Patrick Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
483
Louis 236  
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Lupicor / Topas / 103WU63 / O: Bölle,Philip u. Franz-Josef / B: ZG Koelma,S.u.Th.
4.00 67.63
24
Klaus Bockmeyer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
065
Calinka 36  
S / OS / B / 2003 / Cordalme Z / Lesotho / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
4.00 68.47
25
Celine Beekhuis 
GER / FRG Krummhörn e.V.
298
Derby Day  
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Danny Wilde / Argentinus / O: Beekhuis,Foldmar / B: Poelmann,Johannes
4.00 71.12
26
Matthias Voss 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
349
Fantast 290  
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Fishermans Friend / Wildfang / 103UZ12 / O: Voss,Matthias / B: Peters,Arno
4.00 71.62
27
Lars Hauschild 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
523
Missy Eliott  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Metternich / Legat / O: Hauschild,Lars / B: Verwold,Heinrich
4.00 72.82
28
Laura Overberg 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
357
Filofax 4  
H / Hann / F / 2006 / For Pleasure / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Tons,Diethelm
4.00 73.27
29
Daniel Hüsing 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
372
Gentleman 224  
H / Hann / B / 2005 / Graf Top / Argentinus / O: Hüsing,Josef / B: Ählen,Hans
4.00 73.62
30
Kathrin Krage 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
146
Cellestine  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Cellestial / Kolibri / 103OD32 / O: Ummen,Konrad / B: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
4.00 74.65
31
Johannes Sabel 
GER / RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
195
Cilix S  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Alabaster / O: Sabel,Johannes / B: Sabel,Johannes
4.00 75.40
32
Maurice Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
841
Lehmann 13  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Lancer III / Pluspunkt / 103CV54 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Marx,Roland
4.00 77.96
33
Inga Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
078
Candy 669  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Wolkentanz I / O: Höfes,Reinder / B: Höfes,Reinder
4.25 78.97
34
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
439
Lapucchino  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Loran / Carthago / 103UY62 / O: Bolte,Stefanie / B: Voß,Thomas
4.50 79.91
35
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
050
Cabrio 6  
W / KWPN / F / 2003 / Carnute / Alexis Z / O: Budde,Björn / B: Leeuwen,K. van
8.00 64.95
36
Nils Jeurink 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
680
S-Luisa  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Lasino / Linos / GER46281 / O: Welsing,Monika / B: Sievers,Christian
8.00 65.56
37
Johannes Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
413
Kassiopaia 3  
S / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Kolibri / Espri / O: Drexel,Lore / B: ZG Bleis GbR,Barbara u.Bernd
8.00 66.37
38
Guido Jun. Klatte 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
460
Lexus 21  
W / Old / Df / 1997 / Lafitte / Grannus / GER27175 / O: Klatte,Guido / B: Berges,Gerd
8.00 69.67
39
Jan Wilmes 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
646
Rosebud 8  
W / n.b. / B / 2001 / O: Schumacher,Bernd
8.00 73.23
40
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
498
Luke 68  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Pilot / 103AL31 / O: Berning,Wolfgang / B: Beckhoff,Leonhard
8.00 73.36
41
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fuerstenau e.V.
343
Estrella luminosa  
S / Württ / Db / 2002 / Epikur / World Man G / 102ME90 / O: Thien,Hans-Josef / B: ZG Brugger,Thomas u.Bärbel
8.00 74.01
42
Birgit Gärtner 
AUT / RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
089
Capitano 72  
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Willem's As I / O: Holten,Henning von / B: Döscher,Jörn
8.00 74.72
43
Rene Selker 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
562
Pepper Boy 4  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Placido / Winckenburgh / O: Selker,Rene / B: Bosch Beukeveld,M.E.S.
8.00 75.14
44
Marina Huser 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
610
Quimbaya 2  
S / Old / F / 1998 / Quattro B / Landadel / GER27613 / O: Huser,Ludwig / B: Huser,Ludwig
8.00 75.27
45
Matthias Kuhlmann 
GER / RUFV Rulle
170
Chayenne 283  
S / OS / F / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Calido I / O: Kuhlmann,Hildegard / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
8.00 75.47
46
Johannes Sabel 
GER / RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
742
Walhalla 72  
S / Hann / F / 2001 / Wolkentanz I / Duntroon / O: Sabel,Johannes / B: Sabel,Andre
8.00 75.57
47
Kim Selker 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
012
Ancouver  
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / Vancouver / Oberon Du Moulin / O: Selker,Kim / B: Hooge,H.
8.00 76.15
48
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
193
Cilantra  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini I / Lord / 103LC63 / O: Holtgers,Ansgar / B: Gehrts-Nüse,Timm-Werner
8.00 76.34
49
Karin Mäcken 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
809
Quality 18  
S / Old / B / 2002 / Quattro 7 / O: Mäcken, Karin u.Wolfgang / B: Timmel, Heinz-Hermann
8.75 80.77
50
Julia Schacht 
GER / RV Osnabrueck e.V.
348
Falcon Crest 2  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / Pinocchio / 103WC51 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Hermann,Reinhard
11.25 90.21
51
Annika Niemann 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
755
Zanthus  
W / Old / R / 2002 / Zapateado / Wanderer / 102TJ01 / O: Niemann,Annika / B: Hormann,Tanja
12.75 80.94
52
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
033
Benedetta K  
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Luxus / 103SN94 / O: Kubens Dr.,Wolfgang / B: Kubens Dr.,Wolfgang
20.00 70.22
53
Nils Jeurink 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
622
Quintera 15  
S / OS / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / O: Bock,Holger / B: Pfeffer Dr.,Adolf
20.00 76.98
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
734
Velvet Brown 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / For Pleasure / Concerto II / 103LC67 / O: Holtgers,Ansgar / B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
retired
Christoph Hüsken 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
330
Emiliano 3  
W / Old / Schwb / 2002 / Emilion / Exorbitant xx / O: Hüsken,Christoph / B: ZG Vrolyken u.Hamond,R.u.J. van
retired
Heinrich jun. Holtgers 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
643
Rijanna  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Ramires / Landfriese I / O: Holtgers,Heinrich jun. / B: Blömer,Heinrich
retired
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
176
Chester 212  
W / Old / R / 2004 / Conello / Akzent II / 103WC74 / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Terhorst,Kerstin
retired
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
272
Coupy  
W / Old / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Kolibri / O: Lasarzik,Tanja / B: Lasarzik,Tanja
retired