OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

02/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** 5+6 jähr.

Starting Order: 27 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:05 hrs (03.05.2013)
Judges:  Claus Bergjohann
Peter Schmerling
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
380
Granzeu 2  
W / Old / R / 2007 / Gracieux / Quattro B / O: Vocke,Tobias / B: Böckmann,Aloys
............
2
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
670
Sharon 165  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stalypso / Figaro / O: Rösch,Luitpold / B: Rösch,Luitpold
............
3
Jörg Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
824
California 101  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2007 / Corel Z / Coriander 7 / O: Moormann-Schmitz, Hendrik / B: Moormann-Schmitz, Bernhard
............
4
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
083
Cansas 28  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini I / Cor de la Bryere / O: Holtgers,Ansgar / B: Holtgers,Ansgar
............
5
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
108
Carlina 32  
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Corofino I / O: Bollow,Jessica / B: Rode,Paul
............
6
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
615
Quinny Madoc  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quintender / Cordial Medoc / O: Kaufmann,Dieter / B: Böske,Engelbert
............
7
Klaus Bockmeyer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
062
Calimbo 8  
H / OS / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Landor S / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
............
8
Dirk Visscher 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
075
Can Jump  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Catoki / Landadel / O: Janssen,Gerd / B: Janssen,Gerd
............
9
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
366
For Lorrado  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / For Pleasure / Corrado I / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Ohlsen,Gerhard
............
10
Jens Rensen 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
237
Confiance 4  
H / Old / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Ladinos / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Wünschel Dr.,Roland
............
11
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
266
Cosma Shiva S  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Cornet's Stern / Achill-Libero H / O: Stolte-Greskamp,Nicole / B: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
............
12
Nicole Kutscher 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
197
Cinderella 654  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Concreto / Carpaccio / O: Moß,Bernhard / B: Bruns,Martin
............
13
Heinrich jun. Holtgers 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
215
Cobold van de Knuffel  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Chin Quin / Darco / O: Telljohann,Klaus / B: Raffenberg,Werner
............
14
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
280
Cumberland 6  
H / OS / B / 2008 / Calvaro Z / Landadel / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Engfer,Steffen
............
15
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
832
Candela 50  
S / DB / 2008 / Conturano / Continio
............
16
Michael Heckmann 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
399
Hopsahra  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Heops / Godavari xx / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH,
............
17
Maurice Tebbel 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
482
Los Angeles 20  
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Light On / Argentinus / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Schütte,Heinz
............
18
Bernd Osterkamp 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
484
Louis A 2  
H / Old / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Grandeur / O: Albers,Franz / B: Albers,Franz
............
19
Jörg Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
071
Cameron 30  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Chequille / Quidam's Rubin / O: BG Wätzig u.Schmidt, / B: Knigge,Hubert
............
20
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
151
C'est beau  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Calido I / Grannus / O: Klaas,Hermann / B: Klaas,Hermann
............
21
Katharina Wulfers 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
056
Cafuso W  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Catoki / Landor S / O: Wulfers,Katharina / B: Wulfers,Katharina
............
22
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
058
Calderon de la Barca  
W / OS / Schi / 2008 / Cassus / Julio Mariner xx / O: Rohde,Hartwig / B: Rohde,Hartwig
............
23
Klaus Bockmeyer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
507
Lyn 2  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Linton / Landcapitol / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
............
24
Dirk Visscher 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
495
Ludo 31  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Linton / Contender / O: Visscher,Dirk / B: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk
............
25
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
812
Checklana  
S / OS / Schwb / 2008 / Check in 2 / Quattro 7 / O: Ostermann, Henrike / B: Fleßner, Harm
............
26
Jens Rensen 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
271
Coupe d'Or  
H / OS / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Rivero xx / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: ZG Auffarth,Karl-Heinz u.Bärbel
............
27
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
833
Cool Charly RH  
W / -n.gefunde / B / 2008 / LDB. Christiano / Pilot
............