OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

07/1 Springpr├╝fung Kl.L

Starting Order: 29 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:25 hrs (04.05.2013)
Judges:  Franz Redeker
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
093
Captain Jack 35  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Landcapitol / O: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria / B: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria
............
2
Michael Holtgers 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
230
Come Fly  
H / OS / B / 2002 / Come On / Quick Star / O: Bartels,Roy / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
3
Felix Feitsma 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
463
Liebste Roadst  
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Roadster / Sion / O: Dänekas,Marec / B: Loets,Elke
............
4
Lena Germer 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
030
Bela pharm's Quelle surprise I  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Germer,Lena / B: Bergmann,Ingrid
............
5
Carolin Kirschner 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
077
Canberra 28  
S / Rhld / B / 2003 / Co-Pilot / Bal Pare / O: Kirschner,Carolin / B: Schwerdt,Georg
............
6
Manfred Heusler 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
081
Candylla GL  
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Capitol III / Foxtrott / O: Heusler,Manfred / B: Hirnstein,Bernd
............
7
Katharina Göcking 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
128
Cassies  
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Capito n.gek. / Grundstein I / O: Göcking,Cornelia / B: Bodenkamp,Dietrich
............
8
Greta Magdalena Knoop 
GER / RFV Emlichheim e.V.
141
Cayablue  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Contender / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Tebbel,Rene
............
9
Maik Lübbers 
GER / RFV Emlichheim e.V.
168
Chash 3  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Cheenook / Acorado I / O: Lübbers,Maik / B: Böhm Prof.,Karl Heinz
............
10
Christin Scheel 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
240
Conroyal  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Converter / Landadel / O: Scheel,Maria u. Manfred / B: Zimmermann Dr.,Elke
............
11
Justine Beyer 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
254
Cordes Daimond  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2005 / Cor de la Bryere / Levantos I / O: Beyer,Andreas / B: ZG Knauer/Boettcher,
............
12
Alexandra Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
260
Cornet's Clayton  
W / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ferragamo / O: Schleper,Alexandra / B: Bente,Fritz
............
13
Eda Horstmann 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
335
Encore Royale GH  
S / Hann / R / 2003 / Escudo I / Affekt / O: Horstmann,Eda / B: Horstmann,Günther
............
14
Stefan Rattin 
SUI / RUFV Leer e.V.
344
Etoo  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / El Bundy I / Cento / O: Reinders,Ralf / B: Visscher,Marlies
............
15
Rieke Timmer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
408
Innocent 8  
W / Old / B / 2001 / I Need You / Maat II / O: Timmer,Uwe / B: Tüchter,Johann
............
16
Jana Poll 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
447
Le Champ 12  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Lordanos / Noble Roi xx / O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef / B: Schneider,Siegfried
............
17
Stefanie Kohnen 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
451
Leoni F  
S / Westf / B / 1997 / Larome / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Kohnen,Stefanie / B: Figge,Gabriele
............
18
Hannes Cramer 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
501
Luxor S  
H / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Landsieger I / O: Scheffel,Günter / B: Scheffel,Günter
............
19
Tobias Kinzilo 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
793
Pialotta Z 2  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2004 / Picasso Z 3 / Don Gilbert / O: Nowak, Ina / B: Frehe-Siermann, Alfons
............
20
Marina Deuling 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
593
Quel Vie  
S / Old / BkaSc / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Larinero / O: Deuling,Marina / B: Böckmann,Josefa
............
21
Johanna Aarnink 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
682
Smarty 21  
W / Hann / Schi / 2000 / Welcome Sympatico / Lenz / O: Aarnink,Johanna / B: European Youngsters ,
............
22
Julia Germer 
GER / RFV Haren-Ems e. V.
732
Vasco S  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Dillenburg / Wagner / O: Germer,Julia / B: Schwieters,J.H.
............
23
Olaf Teeders 
GER / RuFC Grenzland Nordhorn
737
Victor 118  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Casco / Bernstein / O: Teeders,Olaf / B: Snel,E.J.
............
24
Romy Lukei 
GER / RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
739
Vilydi  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / Riverman / Quattro B / O: Lukei,Romy / B: Spijkehren,B. van
............
25
Linda Gorsselink 
NED / RUFV Boerger
005
Al Bundy 51  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Abke / Silvio I / O: Dreyer,Jan / B: Seifert,Wencke
............
26
Marielle Wilens 
NED / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
011
Amorka  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Chin Chin / Calato / O: Zwaving,Jantinus Albertus / B: Zwaving,Jantinus Albertus
............
27
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
002
Adagio 98  
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Ars Vivendi / Grundstein I / O: Graap,Mechtild / B: Grüner,Ewald
............
28
Michael Holtgers 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
614
Quincy 156  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Quality / Landadel / O: Schell,Jörg / B: Teldau,Soenke
............
29
Felix Feitsma 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
528
Moonlight 245  
W / DR / F / 1999 / Maestro / Magister / O: Feitsma,Felix / B: Spille,Dagmar
............