OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

02 Zwei-Phasen-Springpr├╝fung - International
Silver Tour - Juniors

Starting Order: 34 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:09 hrs (28.04.2013)
Judges:  Arnold Linzmeier
Inga Holdt-Mencke
Hans Wallmeier
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Nele Grafmüller 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
133
Lola likes Looping  
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Laptop / Grundsee / 103JV33 / O: Grafmüller,Nele / B: Padberg,Dietlind
............
2
Celine Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
182
Stakkato's Last Hope  
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Stakkato / Dynamo / 103VE45 / O: Tillmann,Friedhelm / B: Wendel,Hans-Eckart
............
3
Joanna Assenmacher 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
168
Quentin 34  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Contender / GER45722 / O: Assenmacher,Thaddäus / B: Weber,William
............
4
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V
044
Chakira 20  
S / Rhld / B / 2002 / Co-Pilot / Domfalk / 103XX34 / O: Blandfort,Vivien / B: Schoenen,Britta
............
5
Linus Georg Weber 
GER / RV Burgwiesen Bürgeln
106
Hubertushof's For My Sons  
W / Hess / B / 2004 / For Keeps / Mormone xx / 103GI56 / O: Weber,Petra / B: Weber,Petra
............
6
Philip Houston 
GER / RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
116
Kannella  
S / OS / B / 2004 / Kannan / Quick Star / 102SR62 / O: Houston,Andrea / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Theresa Dietz 
GER / FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
040
Cassillio  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Candillo / 103QC29 / O: Erdmann,Bernfried / B: ZG Ringel,Klaus u.Nicole
............
8
Ante Simlesa 
CRO
260
Footlose  
S / OS / SCHWB / 2005 / Landor Z / 103YF75
............
9
Theresa Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
024
Calistro 17  
H / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Carvallo BB / Cassini I / GER44026 / O: Ackermann,Hans Adolf / B: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret
............
10
Tim Birckenstaedt 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
039
Cassa-Cavell  
W / Rhld / F / 2004 / Couleur-Rubin / Alcatraz / 102ST92 / O: Birkenstaedt,Tim / B: Bayer,Karl-Tobias
............
11
Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
152
Pascal 470  
W / Thuer / B / 1998 / Pius / Disponent / GER23506 / O: Schröder Dr.,Doris / B: Abtei Bäuerl.Aktiengesellschaft,
............
12
Hendrik Tillmann 
GER / PSV Haus Vogelsang
077
Daylight 202  
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Drosselklang II / Ritual / 102YD38 / O: Müller,Frank / B: Baake,Karl-Heinz
............
13
Sammy Przestacki 
GER / RSV Dallgow Dorf e.V
059
Classic Touch 20  
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Continue / Limborat / 103XV18 / O: Przestacki,Sammy / B: Starck,Hans Reinhardt
............
14
Niklas Betz 
GER / RFV Limbach e.V.
200
Vera Cruz 3  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2004 / Vito / Chellano Z / 103PE34 / O: Betz,Niklas / B: Mues,Reinhold
............
15
Millie Allen 
GBR
190
Trueleva  
S / Ausl. / B / 2000 / GBR14475 / O: Allen,Pippa
............
16
Julius Schulze-Hesselmann 
GER / RG Zülpich-Merzenich
096
Geoffrey 18  
W / SAnha / Schi / 1995 / Gaspari II / Wellenspiel / 103GQ51 / O: Schulze-Hesselmann Dipl.-Ing.-Agr., / B: Haering,Heiko
............
17
Jan Witting 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
172
Sabrina 303  
S / Old / B / 1998 / Sergeant Pepper I / Gervantus I / 103UY49 / O: Witting,Heinz / B: Eden,Hanna
............
18
Guido Jun. Klatte 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
265
Norman Jean  
S / KWPN / BRAUN / 2003 / Nonstop / 102TK31
............
19
Constantin Lauff 
GER / RG Zülpich-Merzenich
025
Candiman 2  
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Candillo / Calvados II / GER40982 / O: Lauff Dr.,Rudolf / B: Kruse,Peter
............
20
Nusa Tomic 
CRO / Eschweiler PSV
093
Fortune Forever 2  
H / S.Wbl / B / 2006 / Cortus / Traunstein / 103PS28 / O: HS Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Odervall,Jan-Olof
............
21
Lucas Wenz 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
250
L B Look at me  
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Lamentos / Pro Prokopp / 102MY75 / O: Liebherr, Hans / B: Harms, Johannes
............
22
Jaime Cuellar 
COL
280
C`est si bon Candillo  
W / -n.gefunde / 2003
............
23
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RJC Rodderberg
272
Trischas Girl  
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Cor de Brillant / Ratio / 103CY50 / O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR, / B: Hennig,Oskar
............
24
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
017
Brabus AS  
H / Westf / 2003 / Baloubet du Rouet / Kolibri / 103YV36 / O: Gut Haumannshof/Holger Fuchs, / B: Schürner Dr.,Axel
............
25
Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
091
Filou 1663  
W / KWPN / B / 2001 / Furore / Formateur (Poolster) / 103NQ94 / O: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Klemens / B: Snip,J.
............
26
Paulina Holzknecht 
GER / RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
084
Emilio 54  
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Escudo I / Grande / 102QQ35 / O: Holzknecht,Claudia / B: Köpke,Lüder
............
27
Nele Grafmüller 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
121
Lance 16  
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Lanero NRW / Pilot / GER28227 / O: Brüggemann,Anni / B: ZG Brinkmann,W.u.Meyer Hartum,G. zu
............
28
Celine Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
056
Cicinko  
W / Rhld / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Pageno / 102ND84 / O: Tillmann,Celine / B: Heinen,Leo
............
29
Joanna Assenmacher 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
180
Spirit 268  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato Gold / Kolibri / 103VO45 / O: Assenmacher,Susanne / B: Marx,Roland
............
30
Vivien Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V
142
Nike 95  
W / BWP / B / 2003 / Non Stop / Attack Z / 103KT69 / O: Blandfort,Vivien / B: Coppens de Winter,
............
31
Linus Georg Weber 
GER / RV Burgwiesen Bürgeln
107
Hubertushof's Quite Queen  
S / Hess / Schi / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Mormone xx / 103OF05 / O: Weber,Hubertus / B: Weber,Petra
............
32
Philip Houston 
GER / RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
045
Chalanda  
S / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / 103JL72 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
33
Theresa Dietz 
GER / FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
048
Champions League 3  
W / Old / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lancer III / 103SI13 / O: Gestüt Tenterhof/ Dietmar Knaup, / B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen
............
34
Ante Simlesa 
CRO
259
Indorado  
S / Westf / DB / 2006 / Indorado / 103MA43
............