OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

09 Springpr├╝fung Kl. S* mit Stechen - International
Juniors Grand Prix

24 competitors in this competition.

Last updated at 16:06 hrs (28.04.2013)

Judges
Hans Wallmeier
Joanna Gillespie
Arnold Linzmeier
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
1
GER
Jan Witting 
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
177
Silent Hill B
Details
 
H / OS / Schi / 2004 / Sydney / Grannus / GER45724 / O: Reimann-Witting,Heike / B: Bruns,Josef
2
GER
Celine Schradick 
RV Fredenbeck
066
Contento 4
Details
 
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Acord II / 102OZ29 / O: Schradick,Celine / B: Buchwaldt,Achaz von
3
GER
Pia-Marie Schröder 
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
187
Timberland 13
Details
 
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Numero Uno / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 102UD33 / O: Schröder Dr.,Doris / B: Hoff,A.J.A. van de
4
GER
Philip Houston 
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
116
Kannella
Details
 
S / OS / B / 2004 / Kannan / Quick Star / 102SR62 / O: Houston,Andrea / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
5
GER
Fabienne Graefe 
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
243
New Love 2
Details
 
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Now Or Never M / Calido 11 / 103KY09 / O: Gräfe, Wolfgang / B: Gräfe, Wolfgang
6
GER
Celine Tillmann 
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
057
Cizara T
Details
 
S / Rhld / F / 2005 / Cinto / Calipso / 103NU25 / O: Tillmann,Friedhelm / B: Tillmann,Friedhelm
7
GER
Constantin Lauff 
RG Zülpich-Merzenich
117
Kardam 2
Details
 
H / BULWblt / Db / 2005 / 103AM40 / O: Lauff Dr.,Rudolf
8
GER
Jana Deloy 
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
132
Little Lord 90
Details
 
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Calato / 103XB97 / O: Müller,Frank / B: Mougin,Heinrich
9
GER
Niklas Betz 
RFV Limbach e.V.
149
Pablito 8
Details
 
W / Old / Db / 1999 / Pablo / Landadel / 103JN51 / O: Betz,Niklas / B: Wegbünder,Arnold
10
SWE
Viggo Björklund 
195
Valencia
Details
 
S / KWPN / DB / 2002 / 103HE18 / O: Mortel,H. van de
11
GER
Nele Grafmüller 
RFV Mesum e.V.
110
Induction
Details
 
W / KWPN / B / 2001 / C-Indoctro / Dageraad / GER43629 / O: Grafmüller,Lars / B: Korte,J.H.J.
12
GER
Victoria Lauff 
RG Zülpich-Merzenich
198
Valou 2
Details
 
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2002 / Gran Corrado / Jasper / 102UC43 / O: Lauff,Jana / B: Kooiker,O.M.A.
13
GER
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans 
RV von Bredow Keppeln
071
Corporal 20
Details
 
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Cassini II / Forever / 103BN73 / O: Bebber,Brigitte van / B: Petersen,Hans
14
GER
Hendrik Tillmann 
PSV Haus Vogelsang
077
Daylight 202
Details
 
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Drosselklang II / Ritual / 102YD38 / O: Müller,Frank / B: Baake,Karl-Heinz
15
LUX
Tobias Haugg 
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
067
Conteros 2
Details
 
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Lauries Crusador xx / 103WW27 / O: Haugg,Tobias / B: Birkemeyer,Arndt
16
GER
Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans 
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
060
Claudius 63
Details
 
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Voltaire / 103XV29 / O: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Philip / B: Winkelmolen,J.H.W.
17
GER
Tim Birckenstaedt 
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
158
Power Lady 37
Details
 
S / KWPN / F / 2003 / Hors la Loi II / Carthago / 103LK11 / O: Birckenstaedt,Tim / B: Hoof,W. van
18
NED
Lisa Nooren 
271
Ziezo 10
Details
 
H / KWPN / DB / 2004 / Guidam (de Dartay) / Wellington / 103AD45 / O: Zwartjens,Robin
19
GER
Alex Etringer 
RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
249
For Secret Pleasure
Details
 
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / For Edition / 103UU87 / O: Etringer, Alex / B: Rodrigues da Fonseca, Tina
20
GER
Theresa Ripke 
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
101
Herge des Hayettes
Details
 
W / n.b. / B / 1995 / BEL08559 / O: Ripke,Theresa
21
GER
Daniela Theelen 
RJC Rodderberg
122
Lanzarote 7
Details
 
W / n.b. / B / 1999 / BEL40172 / O: Lansink,Jos
22
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte 
RG Klein Roscharden
061
Collado
Details
 
H / Holst / Db / 2004 / Cassini I / Landgraf I / 103FP72 / O: Klatte, Heinrich / B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo
23
GBR
Millie Allen 
016
Bonfire III
Details
 
W / BWP / B / 2001 / 102VD66 / O: Allen,A.P.
24
GER
Leonie Krieg 
RFV Donaueschingen
046
Champerlo
Details
 
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Counter / Lasino / 103KP93 / O: Fritzsching,Klaus / B: Ohlandt,Hans