OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

13 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung International
Children - 2nd Qualifier

Startlijst: 23 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 16:07 Uur (28.04.2013)
Juryleden:  Inga Holdt-Mencke
Alison Claxton
Joanna Gillespie
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Tim Hartlaub 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
215
NBE GROUP'S Alonso  
H / Old / Db / 2003 / Acobat 2 / 103KF71 / E: Sewerin, Torsten / F: Kuhlmann, Hildegard
............
2
Niels Kersten 
NED
213
Zieno  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / 103UT33 / E: Kersten,Niels
............
3
Leonie-Celine Böckmann 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
276
Balans RV  
W / KWPN / 2006 / 103RG66
............
4
Laura Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
189
Titanium  
W / KWPN / B / 2000 / Cavalier (Mister) / Latano I / NED08123 / E: Hetzel,Holger / F: Martens,A
............
5
Lisa Maria Räuber 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
135
Lou-Lou 29  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Larinero / Latino / 103VK69 / E: Räuber,Lisa Maria / F: Nissen,Hans Peter
............
6
Lisa Deppe 
GER / RZV Saffig e.V.
120
L'acordiamo  
W / Holst / B / 1997 / Lansing / Cor de la Bryere / 102RQ39 / E: Deppe,Sandra / F: Hagge,Claus-W.
............
7
Gerrit Flücken 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
160
Prins van de Kapel  
W / SBS / B / 1999 / Happy Wind D'Hof Ten Bos / Denver / GER26423 / E: Lux-Horses S.A., / F: Socquet,Robert
............
8
Jil Kerpen 
GER / RG Stolberger Pferdefreunde e.V.
178
Siljona B  
W / KWPN / F / 1999 / Silvio II / Ramiro / GRE40030 / E: Müller,Frank
............
9
Annika Jaeger 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
108
IDS Tobias  
W / KWPN / Db / 2000 / Lancer II / Ladalco / 102VL85 / E: ID-Systems IDS Oy, / F: ZG Hoving,Gebr.
............
10
Felix Knoop 
GER / RFV Emlichheim e.V.
159
Pretty Woman 175  
S / Holst / Db / 2000 / Contender / Carthago / GER43091 / E: Knoop,Katharina / F: Prang,Lothar
............
11
Felix Kollmorgen 
GER / Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
154
Peppermint 85  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Pik Labionics / Pandur / 103XB73 / E: Kollmorgen,Felix / F: Everszumrode,Bernhard
............
12
Zoe Osterhoff 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
165
Quasi Fomia Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Quasimodo Z / Ahorn / 103IZ06 / E: Osterhoff,Andreas / F: Aerts,Anja
............
13
Lars Kersten 
NED
028
Capone T  
W / Holst / F / 2005 / Casado / Exorbitant xx / 103XK26 / E: Kersten,Lars / F: Temmen,Franz
............
14
Lara Klier 
GER / RJC Rodderberg
083
Elli Jo  
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Embassy I / Singular Joter I / 103GQ00 / E: Klier,Lara / F: Luhmann,Heinz
............
15
Tim Hartlaub 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
216
Zocker 11  
W / Hann / F / 1997 / Grundstein / GER25028 / E: Wüst-Hartlaub, Martina / F: Diercks, Hermann
............
16
Niels Kersten 
NED
156
Pjottr  
W / KWPN / B / 1997 / NED07851 / E: Turnbout, van
............
17
Leonie-Celine Böckmann 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
138
Mentos 23  
W / KWPN / B / 1994 / Haarlem / Gondelier / NED07668 / E: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / F: Loon,J. van
............
18
Laura Hetzel 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
157
Polly Pocket 28  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Colman / Calando I / 103CF43 / E: Kappler,Chris / F: Krüger,Ernst
............
19
Lisa Maria Räuber 
GER / RFV Ehestetten
065
Contefina  
S / Hann / Df / 2004 / Consulting / Cheenook / 103UI66 / E: Räuber,Lisa Maria / F: Wigmann,Mike
............
20
Lisa Deppe 
GER / RZV Saffig e.V.
134
Los Alamos CK  
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Lord Pezi / Zyklotron / 103NL98 / E: Deppe,Lisa / F: Kraemer,Christine
............
21
Gerrit Flücken 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
027
Canthago  
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Candillo / Linaro / 103XW27 / E: Flücken,Gerrit / F: Groth,Heike
............
22
Jil Kerpen 
GER / RG Stolberger Pferdefreunde e.V.
087
Esquire 31  
W / Hann / B / 1999 / Escudo I / Fabriano / GER41017 / E: Kerpen,Kristina / F: Lemke,Erich
............
23
Annika Jaeger 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
186
Tequila Rose  
S / S.Wbl / Df / 2002 / Partisan / Unbekannt / GER43741 / E: Jaeger,Harald / F: Virtanen,Carita
............