Gold Tour - 1st Qualifier and EY Cup Opening

01/1 Springprüfung -international-

Result list: 83 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:50 hrs (03.05.2013)

Judges:  Inga Holdt-Mencke
Rob Hatzmann
Arnold Linzmeier
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Daniel Zetterman 
SWE
131
Chellana 4  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2003 / 102SV35 / O: Dam,W.C. van
0.00 55.68
125.00 EUR
2
Heinz Roevenich 
GER / PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
240
Giorgio Armani 13  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Grandeur / Laureatus / 103TN23 / O: Korte,Stefanie / B: Dinklage,Hermann
0.00 56.70
100.00 EUR
3
Federico Francia 
ITA / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
445
Willem van het Janshof  
W / BWP / B / 1999 / BEL40915 / O: Stal Jugetra,
0.00 56.81
75.00 EUR
4
Andrew Ramsay 
USA
527
Bologna 15  
S / KWPN / Df / 2006 / 103RM05 / O: Shalanno Farms BV,
0.00 56.87
50.00 EUR
5
Suus Kuyten 
NED
669
Wellington Times  
W / KWPN / BRAUN / 2003 / Londontimes9 / 102OC48
0.00 57.65
35.00 EUR
6
Daniel Zetterman 
SWE
019
Amoroso van de Helle  
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Acorado I / Calando I / GBR40794 / O: Grant Road Partners LLC, / B: Thormählen Dr.,Cord
0.00 57.66
28.00 EUR
7
Christoph Brüse 
GER / Meckenheimer Reiter-Club
575
Woody 129  
W / KWPN / Db / 2003 / 102UT71 / O: KC-Kartcenter-Cologne GmbH / B: Brouwer, A.F.
0.00 57.86
20.00 EUR
8
Michel Hendrix 
NED / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
446
Wimette  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / 102RD53 / O: Stal Hendrix,
0.00 59.04
15.00 EUR
9
Guy Goosen 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
293
Lissabon 44  
S / OS / Db / 2002 / Lacoste / Cento / 102NR57 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 60.62
15.00 EUR
10
Marc Baudach 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
224
Filena 3  
S / Holst / RSchi / 2005 / For Pleasure / Claudio / 103YI42 / O: Baudach,Ralf / B: Kochs,Wilhelm
0.00 61.04
13.00 EUR
11
Timothy Hendrix 
NED
538
Anatevka 85  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / 102UW51 / O: Stal Hendrix,
0.00 61.81
13.00 EUR
12
Felix Schneider 
GER / RV Ostenhof e.V.
685
Edwina 13  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / El Bundy I / Don Juan / O: Bockwinkel,Carolin / B: Heuer,Joachim
0.00 61.97
13.00 EUR
13
Isheau Wong 
675
Zadarijke  
W / -n.gefunde / 2013
0.00 63.32
5.00 EUR
14
Emanuele Camilli 
ITA / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
119
Chamira 4  
S / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Pilot / 103NR99 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 65.75
5.00 EUR
15
Ken Gruber 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
174
Cool Corona d'Airsain  
S / Lux.W / B / 2005 / O: Bosseler,Emmanuelle
0.00 65.91
5.00 EUR
16
Christian Rhomberg 
AUT
153
Clipper 2  
W / Old / SbkaS / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Landcapitol / O: Sulzenbacher,Celia / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
0.00 66.03
5.00 EUR
17
Demi van Grunsven 
NED
437
Viva La Vie 5  
S / KWPN / B / 2002 / NED42705 / O: Grunsven,Wilco van
0.00 66.52
5.00 EUR
18
Christian Weier 
LUX / Societe Hippique Rurale
009
Aljana 6  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Aljano / Alcatraz / LUX40099 / O: Weier,John / B: Pingel,Dieter
0.00 66.55
5.00 EUR
19
Connor Drain 
IRL / RG Hausdorp e.V.
681
0.00 66.57
5.00 EUR
20
Alexander Schill 
GER / RV Ichenheim
605
Charisma 206  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Lavaletto 7 / 102WA07 / O: Schill, J u. R / B: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
0.00 67.44
5.00 EUR
21
Sarina König 
GER / RFV Oberhausen 1929
593
Passepartout van Spalbeek  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2000 / BEL40146 / O: König, Sarina
0.00 68.35
5.00 EUR
= 547.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
22
Tim Brüggemann 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
347
Quichotte 2  
W / Old / Schi / 2002 / Quattro B / Cartusch / 102PE65 / O: Brüggemann,Detlef / B: Zilling,Brigitte
0.00 68.40
23
Felicitas Erfurt 
GER / LZRFV Volmarstein e. V.
484
Quintia  
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Quinar / Cor de la Bryere / 103DR65 / O: Erfurt,Astrid / B: Cottäus,Manfred
0.00 68.59
24
Michael Beckmann 
GER / RFV Massener Heide e. V.
052
Bottorfer  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Caspar / Nimmerdor / 103IE66 / O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener / B: ZG Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink,
0.00 68.62
25
Andre Romanelli Geraldes 
BRA
672
Quintano 14  
H / Holst / F / 2004 / Quidam de Revel / Cadillac / 103HM81 / O: Abc Gestüt/E.Sipple, / B: Sipple ,Elmar
0.00 68.63
26
Isabelle Sjunesson 
SWE
683
Hoppienne L  
S / S.Wbl / DB / 2001 / Indoctro / SWE40597
1.00 70.08
27
Santiago Lambre 
MEX
511
Cargo de l'Obstination  
W / BWP / B / 2002 / Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve / Heartbreaker / BEL42562 / O: Tuganov,Vladimir / B: Gijsel,Armand van
1.00 71.63
28
Kai Schäfer 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
386
Scarlett 562  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Calypso II / 103CQ44 / O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, / B: Brönnemann,Alfred
1.00 71.78
29
Felicitas Erfurt 
GER / LZRFV Volmarstein e. V.
482
Seaman 3  
W / Old / R / 1998 / Sandro Song / Akitos xx / GER44005 / O: Erfurt,Astrid / B: Hinz,Michael
1.00 71.84
30
Andrew Ramsay 
USA
530
Woitcek  
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / 103CF39 / O: Shalanno Farms LLC,
1.00 72.00
31
Michael Beckmann 
GER / RFV Massener Heide e. V.
276
Lazaro 10  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Ladas / Sir Shostakovich xx / 103UD76 / O: Altemeyer,Caroline / B: Knudsen,Meike
1.00 72.82
32
Uwe Schmitz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
420
Una Caretina  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Caretino / Corrado I / 103CM19 / O: Schmitz,Manuela / B: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
2.00 73.20
33
Joe Clayton 
GBR
638
Aiyetoro  
W / KWPN / BRAUN / 2005 / Concord / 103JP33
2.00 73.37
34
Karin Ernsting 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
314
Mustax Catoki's Cannon  
H / Holst / Db / 2005 / Catoki / Exorbitant xx / 103DA73 / O: European Youngsters , / B: Henning,Heinz
2.00 73.38
35
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajiri 
UAE
311
Murtajiz Al Hawajer  
H / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Pilgrim / Capitol I / 102SN34 / O: Al Hawajer Stud, / B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
2.00 73.85
36
Thomas Ryan 
IRL / PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
366
Quite Zero  
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Landgraf I / 102PB50 / O: Aschwanden,Simone / B: Kuhn,Christiane
2.00 74.18
37
Lena Sennekamp 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e.V.
442
Wanessa 252  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Wendulan / Dobrock / 102ZK21 / O: Sennekamp,Lena / B: Moormann-Schmitz,Bernhard
2.00 74.21
38
Harrie Wiering 
NED
531
World Wide 8  
S / KWPN / Db / 2003 / 102PB08 / O: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses,
2.00 74.50
39
Romain Jucker 
SUI
500
Carl Lewis 4  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2002 / Carolus I / Landgraf I / SUI40651 / O: Jucker,Romain / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
2.00 76.75
40
Henrik von Eckermann 
SWE / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
547
Toulouse 66  
S / OS / B / 2005 / Toulon / Ganymed I / 103EL95 / O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
3.00 77.23
41
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
552
Yes-We-Can  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2004 / Karandasj 2 / Peter Pan 65 / 103HB73 / O: Kemper, Dieter / B: Ummels-van Gils, J.S.
4.00 58.64
42
Vladimir Tuganov 
RFV Lobberich 1926
644
Chevignon  
W / BWP / FUCHS / 2002 / Cannan / BEL42682
4.00 59.88
43
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajiri 
UAE
140
Chiquitta 2  
S / DK / B / 1999 / DEN03108 / O: Al Hajiri,Mohammed Ghanem
4.00 60.95
44
Thomas Kuck 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
550
Qat Gats du Lozon  
W / SF / Db / 2004 / 103OC20 / O: Kuck, Helmut / B: Vignaud, Laurent
4.00 61.14
45
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
352
Quidam's Flower  
S / OS / F / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103TH80 / O: Sprehe,Jan / B: Sprehe,Jan
4.00 61.38
46
Ann-Kathrin Helmig 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
466
Chicofino 2  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cayetano L / Pilot / 103OY10 / O: Helmig,Alfred / B: Ligges,Kai
4.00 61.52
47
Guy Goosen 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
465
Zwalbe  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Cavalier (Mister) / John u To Berry xx / 103BU95 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Holterman,G.J.
4.00 61.98
48
Petronella Andersson 
SWE
526
Nosco De Blondel  
W / SF / F / 2001 / CAN40533 / O: Grinder Gaard BV,
4.00 62.14
49
Ina Bormann 
GER / RFV Erkrath
560
Rahmannshof's Don Dollar  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Dollar Du Murier 2 / Lord Incipit / 102XN55 / O: Bormann, Ina von / B: Bartel, Dr. Silke
4.00 64.05
50
Elisabeth Meyer 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
032
Balou 660  
W / Hann / SCHWB / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Ramiro / 103XO14 / O: Schock,Melanie / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 64.30
51
Christoph Vois 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
523
Cuando de Zilverberk  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2002 / 103KS16 / O: Vois,Christoph
4.00 65.14
52
Thomas Kuck 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
551
Cara-Mia 3  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Cabardino / 102ZW33 / O: Hotel Harzer Land GmbH & Co.KG. / B: Gestüt Im Niedern
4.00 65.66
53
SH. Hasan Bin Rashid Al Khalifa 
BRN
419
Uleika 5  
S / KWPN / B / 2001 / Atlantic VDL / Ahorn / NED42587 / O: BG Kamel u.Philbrick,
4.00 66.49
54
Raphael Masson 
BEL / RV Reutlingen
183
Cornelius R  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Lordship / O: Rump,Michael / B: Rump,Michael
4.00 67.03
55
Uwe Schmitz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
144
Cinnamon 14  
H / Holst / Db / 2003 / Con Air / Carthago / 102TE01 / O: Schmitz,Manuela / B: Weihs,Andrea
4.00 67.64
56
Heinz Roevenich 
GER / PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
310
Mr. Bean 27  
W / BWP / B / 2006 / Shindler de Muze / Toulon / 103CR37 / O: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen / B: Rooms,Johan
5.00 69.46
57
Valdemaras Zukauskas 
LUT
647
Chambertino  
W / Hann / DB / 2004 / Contendro I / 103EC65
5.00 70.08
58
Frederic Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
680
Cicinko  
W / Rhld / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Pageno / 102ND84 / O: Tillmann,Celine / B: Heinen,Leo
5.00 70.46
59
Harrie Wiering 
NED
532
Zeblid  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Acorado I / Rebel Z III / 103AK90 / O: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses, / B: Hofeditz,Erwin
5.00 70.96
60
Joe Clayton 
GBR
643
Senator Quilando de Kreisker  
W / BWP / BRAUN / 2004 / Cannan / 102SL12
5.00 71.48
61
Connor Drain 
IRL / RG Hausdorp e.V.
325
Non Plus Ultra FLB  
W / S.Wbl / Schi / 2005 / 103RB50 / O: Gemma,Chiara
5.00 72.00
62
Maurico Ruiz 
COL
502
Verona VII  
S / KWPN / B / 2002 / 102UU03 / O: Lucena,Clara Lucia
5.00 72.62
63
Alexander Schill 
GER / RV Ichenheim
602
Chass  
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calato / Calando 3 / 103CH30 / O: Schill Gbr, J. u.R. / B: Hauschildt, Jens
6.00 73.24
64
Ivaylo Bonev 
BUL / RG Hausdorp e.V.
508
Amazing 27  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Padinus / Corleone / 103QN27 / O: Tsochas,Charilaos / B: Hoekstein,N.
6.00 73.89
65
Jonathan Arleff 
GER / RJC Rodderberg
557
Dinaldi 2  
W / Westf / F / 1998 / Dinard L. / Rodney / TUR40002 / O: Arleff, Jonathan / B: Gripshöver, Ludger
6.00 76.63
66
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo 
BRA
646
Carthadel  
W / Holst / SCH / 2006 / Carthago / 103ZD81
7.00 79.56
67
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
611
Crown Z  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2000 / Visa Carthago Z / Ramiro 3 / BEL11978 / O: Stoeterij Zangersheide
8.00 62.33
68
Katja Haep 
BEL / FLSE Luxemburg
291
Lindsay 20  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lavaletto / Coronado / 102RX76 / O: Haep,Katja / B: Borstel,Bettina von
8.00 64.03
69
Zhanna Kim 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
535
Sir Clinton  
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Clinton I / Sir Shostakovich xx / GER46177 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Ahrendt Dr.,Bettina
8.00 67.01
70
Pippa Allen 
GBR / Eschweiler PSV
622
Billi Jean  
S / ISH / FUCHS / 2003 / IRL40813
8.00 81.66
71
Marion Feld 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
619
For Luc  
W / Old / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / 103XE14 / O: Feld, Marion / B: Schneider, Christina
8.00 82.14
72
Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / Warsteiner RV e. V.
102
Cassus 2  
H / Holst / Schi / 1998 / Cassini I / Cantus / GER27448 / O: SL Design A/S, / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
9.00 69.58
73
Janine Rijkens 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
123
Charino 4  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contendro II / Gaspari I / 103JO80 / O: Rijkens,Tjeert / B: Rijkens,Tjeert
10.00 76.66
74
Malin Parmler 
SWE
013
Also Especial  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2005 / 103GN33 / O: Verstappen & Delissen & Stal GP,
11.00 94.87
75
Thomas Ryan 
IRL / PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
424
Valencia III CH  
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2005 / 103LH44 / O: Egli,Ueli
12.00 60.13
76
Stephan Werner 
GER / RV Gut Kuckum
322
Nils 126  
W / ZW / R / 2006 / New Quidam / Fernal / 103MX69 / O: Werner,Stephan / B: Zimmermann,Manfred
12.00 68.59
77
Karin Ernsting 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
312
Mustax Amity  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Aloube Z / Capitol I / GER28406 / O: Hof Herding, / B: Rathjen,Klaus
12.00 81.34
78
Christian Rhomberg 
AUT
156
Cobolensky  
H / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Weinzauber / 102VJ46 / O: Lehner,Susanne / B: Spieß,Günther
15.00 95.46
79
Katharina Rhomberg 
AUT
292
Lion D'or 2  
H / Old / 2000 / Lordanos / Landor S / GER43046 / O: Rhomberg Dr.,Stefan / B: Wieker,Gerd
16.00 64.86
80
Alexander Karten 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
306
Lusedom  
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Lanzelot (Nicht gekört) / Wall Street / GER43028 / O: Karten,Alexander / B: Gottmanns,Agnes
17.00 72.43
81
Werner Heyne 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
266
Lake bit  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Lord Pezi / Jumpy des Fontaines / 103YI93 / O: Lugge,Johann / B: Lennartz,Achim
20.00 83.31
Nicole Persson 
SWE / ZRFV Borken e.V.
344
Quante 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Aljano / Alcatraz / GER43760 / O: Andresen Dr.,Synje / B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
retired
Zhanna Kim 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
534
Ransom 2  
W / n.b. / B / 1998 / BUL40027 / O: Kim,Zhanna
retired