OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

07 Gold Tour - Final

Result list: 73 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:48 hrs (04.05.2013)

Judges:  Arnold Linzmeier
Rolf-Peter Fuss
Rob Hatzmann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Elliott Gordon 
GBR / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
684
No Doubt 8  
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Narew xx / Landlord / GER40980 / O: Eckert,Martin / B: Thomsen,Johann G.
0.00 63.84
750.00 EUR
2
Petronella Andersson 
SWE
526
Nosco De Blondel  
W / SF / F / 2001 / CAN40533 / O: Grinder Gaard BV,
0.00 65.33
600.00 EUR
3
Karin Ernsting 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
314
Mustax Catoki's Cannon  
H / Holst / Db / 2005 / Catoki / Exorbitant xx / 103DA73 / O: European Youngsters , / B: Henning,Heinz
0.00 67.36
450.00 EUR
4
Frederic Tillmann 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
680
Cicinko  
W / Rhld / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Pageno / 102ND84 / O: Tillmann,Celine / B: Heinen,Leo
0.00 68.27
300.00 EUR
5
Malin Parmler 
SWE
363
Quita 11  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2004 / 103IH71 / O: Velde,N.V.G. vd
0.00 69.36
210.00 EUR
6
Ann-Kathrin Helmig 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
466
Chicofino 2  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Cayetano L / Pilot / 103OY10 / O: Helmig,Alfred / B: Ligges,Kai
0.00 70.21
165.00 EUR
7
Christoph Brüse 
GER / Meckenheimer Reiter-Club
575
Woody 129  
W / KWPN / Db / 2003 / 102UT71 / O: KC-Kartcenter-Cologne GmbH / B: Brouwer, A.F.
0.00 72.18
120.00 EUR
8
Alexander Schill 
GER / RV Ichenheim
602
Chass  
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calato / Calando 3 / 103CH30 / O: Schill Gbr, J. u.R. / B: Hauschildt, Jens
0.00 72.78
90.00 EUR
9
Thomas Kuck 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
551
Cara-Mia 3  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Cabardino / 102ZW33 / O: Hotel Harzer Land GmbH & Co.KG. / B: Gestüt Im Niedern
0.00 73.04
90.00 EUR
10
Felicitas Erfurt 
GER / LZRFV Volmarstein e. V.
483
Corradino 4  
W / ZW / Schwb / 2003 / Corrado I / Escudo I / 102UC87 / O: Erfurt,Astrid / B: Marx,Rudolf
0.00 75.67
75.00 EUR
11
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma 
GER / ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
477
Cederic 5  
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Concorde / Achill-Libero H / 102UL70 / O: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen / B: Blokhuis,H.J.B.
0.00 75.83
75.00 EUR
12
Valdemaras Zukauskas 
LUT
647
Chambertino  
W / Hann / DB / 2004 / Contendro I / 103EC65
2.00 85.09
75.00 EUR
13
Guy Goosen 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
293
Lissabon 44  
S / OS / Db / 2002 / Lacoste / Cento / 102NR57 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 64.73
15.00 EUR
14
Henrik von Eckermann 
SWE / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
548
Camilla 100  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Cordalme Z / Contender / 103KJ71 / O: Dijkstra,Rinke / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm
4.00 67.19
15.00 EUR
15
Pippa Allen 
GBR / Eschweiler PSV
621
Coristar  
H / Ita.W / SCHI / 2003 / Campione VI / ITA43144
4.00 67.90
15.00 EUR
16
Kai Schäfer 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
128
Check It Werona  
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Gerlinus / Hinault / 103AR79 / O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, / B: Overmars,T.G.M.
4.00 67.91
15.00 EUR
17
Isabelle Sjunesson 
SWE
683
Hoppienne L  
S / S.Wbl / DB / 2001 / Indoctro / SWE40597
4.00 68.70
15.00 EUR
18
Heinz Roevenich 
GER / PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
240
Giorgio Armani 13  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Grandeur / Laureatus / 103TN23 / O: Korte,Stefanie / B: Dinklage,Hermann
4.00 69.25
15.00 EUR
19
Uwe Schmitz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
144
Cinnamon 14  
H / Holst / Db / 2003 / Con Air / Carthago / 102TE01 / O: Schmitz,Manuela / B: Weihs,Andrea
4.00 69.87
15.00 EUR
= 3,105.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
20
Felix Schneider 
GER / RV Ostenhof e.V.
685
Edwina 13  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / El Bundy I / Don Juan / O: Bockwinkel,Carolin / B: Heuer,Joachim
4.00 70.71
21
Vladimir Tuganov 
RFV Lobberich 1926
518
Bluebuster  
W / BWP / F / 2001 / Mr.Blue / BEL42194 / O: Sangri Limited,
4.00 71.85
22
Andrew Ramsay 
USA
530
Woitcek  
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / 103CF39 / O: Shalanno Farms LLC,
4.00 73.32
23
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
657
El Rubin  
W / Hann / DB / 2003 / El Bundi / 103RG50
4.00 73.61
24
Christian Weier 
LUX / Societe Hippique Rurale
009
Aljana 6  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Aljano / Alcatraz / LUX40099 / O: Weier,John / B: Pingel,Dieter
4.00 76.09
25
Marc Baudach 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
224
Filena 3  
S / Holst / RSchi / 2005 / For Pleasure / Claudio / 103YI42 / O: Baudach,Ralf / B: Kochs,Wilhelm
5.00 78.70
26
Michel Hendrix 
NED / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
446
Wimette  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / 102RD53 / O: Stal Hendrix,
5.00 78.97
27
Sarina König 
GER / RFV Oberhausen 1929
593
Passepartout van Spalbeek  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2000 / BEL40146 / O: König, Sarina
5.00 79.49
28
Michel Hendrix 
NED / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
025
Apollo 989  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / 103WD68 / O: Stal Hendrix,
6.00 83.05
29
Guy Goosen 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
465
Zwalbe  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Cavalier (Mister) / John u To Berry xx / 103BU95 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Holterman,G.J.
8.00 64.80
30
Nicole Persson 
SWE / ZRFV Borken e.V.
402
Synderella 2  
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Stakkato / Cassini I / SUI41090 / O: Persson,Nicole / B: Amend,Frank Christian
8.00 66.80
31
Christian Kukuk 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
584
Batida de Coco 32  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / 103CZ65 / O: Hehemann, Elke / B: Schürner, Dr. Axel
8.00 67.41
32
Daniel Zetterman 
SWE
131
Chellana 4  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2003 / 102SV35 / O: Dam,W.C. van
8.00 67.49
33
Charlotte Bettendorf 
LUX / Societe Hippique Rurale
215
Equita van t Zorgvliet  
S / BWP / B / 2004 / Cassini I / Darco / 103TJ81 / O: Lux-Horses S.A.,
8.00 73.88
34
Daniel Zetterman 
SWE
019
Amoroso van de Helle  
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Acorado I / Calando I / GBR40794 / O: Grant Road Partners LLC, / B: Thormählen Dr.,Cord
8.00 74.14
35
Anneli Wetterström 
SWE / RFV Lobberich 1926
221
Fanta van de Roshoeve  
S / BWP / Db / 2005 / Nagano / Poleander / 103EE13 / O: Verreet,Patricia / B: Roshoeve N.V.,
8.00 75.62
36
Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / Warsteiner RV e. V.
102
Cassus 2  
H / Holst / Schi / 1998 / Cassini I / Cantus / GER27448 / O: SL Design A/S, / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
8.00 76.18
37
Luis Jesus Escobar 
ESP / RJC Rodderberg
504
Quppydam des Horts  
H / SF / F / 2004 / Quidam de Revel / Le Tot de Semilly / 103AU32 / O: Gnatyuk,Ekaterina
8.00 77.26
38
Suus Kuyten 
NED
669
Wellington Times  
W / KWPN / BRAUN / 2003 / Londontimes9 / 102OC48
8.00 77.81
39
Demi van Grunsven 
NED
437
Viva La Vie 5  
S / KWPN / B / 2002 / NED42705 / O: Grunsven,Wilco van
9.00 80.03
40
Raphael Masson 
BEL / RV Reutlingen
183
Cornelius R  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Lordship / O: Rump,Michael / B: Rump,Michael
9.00 81.11
41
Nina Schäfer 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
227
Flipper Sun  
H / SF / B / 2003 / Flipper D'Elle / Narcos II / 102MM80 / O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, / B: Frankreich,
10.00 82.26
42
Vladimir Tuganov 
RFV Lobberich 1926
648
Amarok  
W / Holst / BRAUN / 1998 / ITA40025
10.00 82.80
43
Ivaylo Bonev 
BUL / RG Hausdorp e.V.
508
Amazing 27  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Padinus / Corleone / 103QN27 / O: Tsochas,Charilaos / B: Hoekstein,N.
11.00 102.51
44
Frederik Knorren 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
552
Yes-We-Can  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2004 / Karandasj 2 / Peter Pan 65 / 103HB73 / O: Kemper, Dieter / B: Ummels-van Gils, J.S.
12.00 72.38
45
Tobias Thoenes 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
611
Crown Z  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2000 / Visa Carthago Z / Ramiro 3 / BEL11978 / O: Stoeterij Zangersheide
12.00 72.60
46
Ken Gruber 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
174
Cool Corona d'Airsain  
S / Lux.W / B / 2005 / O: Bosseler,Emmanuelle
12.00 74.29
47
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
352
Quidam's Flower  
S / OS / F / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103TH80 / O: Sprehe,Jan / B: Sprehe,Jan
12.00 75.20
48
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo 
BRA
646
Carthadel  
W / Holst / SCH / 2006 / Carthago / 103ZD81
12.00 90.58
49
Harrie Wiering 
NED
533
Avion B  
H / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot / O: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses, / B: Kersting,Peter
12.00 91.75
50
Joe Clayton 
GBR
643
Senator Quilando de Kreisker  
W / BWP / BRAUN / 2004 / Cannan / 102SL12
12.00 93.24
51
Kai Schäfer 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
386
Scarlett 562  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Calypso II / 103CQ44 / O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, / B: Brönnemann,Alfred
13.00 78.41
52
Heinz Roevenich 
GER / PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
310
Mr. Bean 27  
W / BWP / B / 2006 / Shindler de Muze / Toulon / 103CR37 / O: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen / B: Rooms,Johan
13.00 81.59
53
Jonathan Arleff 
GER / RJC Rodderberg
557
Dinaldi 2  
W / Westf / F / 1998 / Dinard L. / Rodney / TUR40002 / O: Arleff, Jonathan / B: Gripshöver, Ludger
13.00 81.97
54
Timothy Hendrix 
NED
538
Anatevka 85  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / 102UW51 / O: Stal Hendrix,
14.00 99.62
55
Marion Feld 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
619
For Luc  
W / Old / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / 103XE14 / O: Feld, Marion / B: Schneider, Christina
14.00 100.52
56
Katharina Rhomberg 
AUT
292
Lion D'or 2  
H / Old / 2000 / Lordanos / Landor S / GER43046 / O: Rhomberg Dr.,Stefan / B: Wieker,Gerd
16.00 71.02
57
Christoph Vois 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
523
Cuando de Zilverberk  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2002 / 103KS16 / O: Vois,Christoph
16.00 73.45
58
SH. Hasan Bin Rashid Al Khalifa 
BRN
419
Uleika 5  
S / KWPN / B / 2001 / Atlantic VDL / Ahorn / NED42587 / O: BG Kamel u.Philbrick,
17.00 78.80
59
Janine Rijkens 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
123
Charino 4  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contendro II / Gaspari I / 103JO80 / O: Rijkens,Tjeert / B: Rijkens,Tjeert
18.00 82.10
60
Harrie Wiering 
NED
532
Zeblid  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Acorado I / Rebel Z III / 103AK90 / O: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses, / B: Hofeditz,Erwin
28.00 106.94
Thomas Ryan 
IRL / PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
424
Valencia III CH  
S / CH.Wb / Db / 2005 / 103LH44 / O: Egli,Ueli
retired
Katja Haep 
BEL / FLSE Luxemburg
291
Lindsay 20  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lavaletto / Coronado / 102RX76 / O: Haep,Katja / B: Borstel,Bettina von
retired
Werner Heyne 
GER / RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
266
Lake bit  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Lord Pezi / Jumpy des Fontaines / 103YI93 / O: Lugge,Johann / B: Lennartz,Achim
retired
Christian Rhomberg 
AUT
153
Clipper 2  
W / Old / SbkaS / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Landcapitol / O: Sulzenbacher,Celia / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
retired
Lena Sennekamp 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e.V.
442
Wanessa 252  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Wendulan / Dobrock / 102ZK21 / O: Sennekamp,Lena / B: Moormann-Schmitz,Bernhard
retired
Tim Brüggemann 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
347
Quichotte 2  
W / Old / Schi / 2002 / Quattro B / Cartusch / 102PE65 / O: Brüggemann,Detlef / B: Zilling,Brigitte
retired
Michael Beckmann 
GER / RFV Massener Heide e. V.
052
Bottorfer  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Caspar / Nimmerdor / 103IE66 / O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener / B: ZG Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink,
retired
Ina Bormann 
GER / RFV Erkrath
560
Rahmannshof's Don Dollar  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Dollar Du Murier 2 / Lord Incipit / 102XN55 / O: Bormann, Ina von / B: Bartel, Dr. Silke
retired
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
517
Lora Quick  
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Quick Star / Lord / 103ZB65 / O: Rohe,Rudolf / B: Kraas,Ekkehard
retired
Federico Francia 
ITA / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
445
Willem van het Janshof  
W / BWP / B / 1999 / BEL40915 / O: Stal Jugetra,
retired
Thomas Ryan 
IRL / PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
651
Fleur de Baloubet  
S / Old / BRAUN / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / 103NS34
retired
Uwe Schmitz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
420
Una Caretina  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Caretino / Corrado I / 103CM19 / O: Schmitz,Manuela / B: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
retired
Ken Gruber 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
121
Charanto 2  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2004 / Charisma / Lesanto / O: Weber,Thomas / B: Weber,Thomas
retired