OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

11 CSI Ladies - 2nd Qualifier

Result list: 45 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:39 hrs (04.05.2013)

Judges:  Rob Hatzmann
Inga Holdt-Mencke
Arnold Linzmeier
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Charlotte Bettendorf 
LUX / Societe Hippique Rurale
171
Conterno 9  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Con Air / Candillo / 102WU32 / O: Ashford Farm BVBA, / B: Arndt,Werner
0.00 52.92
175.00 EUR
2
Jenny Kainulainen 
FIN / RV Ostenhof e.V.
265
Lacardi 6  
W / Pony o.R / Schi / 2002 / Ricardo Zaccardi / Lavallo / FIN40216 / O: Kainulainen,Ann-Mari
0.00 53.14
123.00 EUR
3
Laura Nina Aschwanden 
SUI / RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
317
Nao de L'Orle  
W / n.b. / F / 2001 / SUI40652 / O: Vischer,Cecile
0.00 54.19
123.00 EUR
4
Karin Ernsting 
GER / RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
164
Concord 60  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Aljano / 103TZ64 / O: European Youngsters , / B: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret
0.00 54.70
60.00 EUR
4
Nicole Persson 
SWE / ZRFV Borken e.V.
686
Loenneberger 3  
W / Westf / BRAUN / 2003 / Lissabon / 102UC95
0.00 54.70
60.00 EUR
6
Andrea Weinberg 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
297
Locksley 9  
W / ZW / B / 1994 / Lucky Luke / Escort xx / GER23031 / O: Weinberg,Andrea / B: Hilger,Frank
0.00 57.39
39.00 EUR
7
Elisabeth Meyer 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
333
Pappa ante portas  
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Potential / Grannus / 103XW68 / O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
0.00 57.83
28.00 EUR
8
Caroline Jakob 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
474
NBE GROUP'S Alonso  
H / Old / Db / 2003 / Acobat II / Diadem / 103KF71 / O: Sewerin,Torsten / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
0.00 57.98
21.00 EUR
9
Verena Wolf-Richter 
GER / Meckenheimer Reiter-Club
471
Latina 211  
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Lissabon / Grannus / 103VK94 / O: Hofschröer,Ernst / B: Husmann,Wilhelm
0.00 58.08
21.00 EUR
10
Chantal Hebbel 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof e.V
256
Jackson 46  
W / Rhld / Schi / 1998 / Pythagoras Z / Swazi xx / GER45234 / O: Hebbel,Cassandra / B: Schultes,Hans
0.00 58.99
17.00 EUR
11
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RJC Rodderberg
414
Trischas Girl  
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Cor de Brillant / Ratio / 103CY50 / O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR, / B: Hennig,Oskar
0.00 59.73
17.00 EUR
12
Maike Quack 
GER / RV Ostenhof e.V.
064
Call me 12  
W / Dt.Sp. / SCHI / 2005 / Calido I / Lafitte / 103XV25 / O: König,Maximilian / B: Timmreck,Frank
0.00 60.39
17.00 EUR
= 701.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma 
GER / ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
478
Cheers Imenta  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cheers Cassini / Concorde / 103GF53 / O: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen / B: Woodward,Pauline
0.00 62.43
14
Lisa Huber 
GER / RV Ichenheim
476
Quick Lucy  
S / OS / SCHI / 2003 / Candidatus / Quilot / 102NV79 / O: Huber,Friedrich / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 62.44
15
Anneli Wetterström 
SWE / RFV Lobberich 1926
635
Dacanto  
W / n.b. / B / 2002 / 103YS44 / O: Henn,Peter
0.00 64.14
16
Jenny Kainulainen 
FIN / RV Ostenhof e.V.
441
Waldmann G  
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Weinzauber / Jaguar / 103MB45 / O: Kainulainen,Jenny / B: Melcher,Bernd
0.00 66.63
17
Aurora Rangel de Alba 
MEX
512
Skovlundeg Cassius  
W / DK / Schi / 2003 / 103IX60 / O: Aagaard Pedersen,Böje
0.00 68.02
18
Anna Schwarzer 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
617
Bolle af Stallex M  
W / B / 2002 / Son of Sexy Eyes / 102WB98 / O: Mühlenbeck, Franz-Gerhard / B: Mühlenbeck, Franz-Gerhard
4.00 53.92
19
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
626
Clasteur  
H / Rhld / DB / 2002 / Conteur I / Pit I / O: Raabe,Hermann / B: Raulf Dr.,Johanna
4.00 55.80
20
Isheau Wong 
TPE
666
Indigo 136  
S / GB / RAPPE / 2004 / Animo Elite / 102UN79
4.00 56.66
21
Caroline Müller 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
020
Amour 44  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Numero Uno / Notaris / 103UV40 / O: Stal Horn B.V., / B: Esselink,J.
4.00 57.72
22
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
516
Cassius von Nymphenburg  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Clay / Sir Caletto / 103VG61 / O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von / B: Zilling,Brigitte
4.00 59.43
23
Sarina König 
GER / RFV Oberhausen 1929
592
Bizzy Lizzy 2  
S / B / 1995 / GER21834 / O: Sportpferde König
4.00 61.46
24
Marion Feld 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
618
Cordina 38  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / 103XE23 / O: Feld, Marion / B: Rosenkranz, Josef
4.00 62.77
25
Pippa Allen 
GBR / Eschweiler PSV
068
Camilla 127  
S / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Continue / 103SB12 / O: HS Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 63.65
26
Katharina Rhomberg 
AUT
285
Leroy 154  
H / Bay / B / 2001 / Lique de Bryere / Rasso / AUT40738 / O: Oberholzer,Elmar / B: Adomeit,Siglinde
4.00 64.58
27
Leonie Schmitz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
026
Arcadia 11  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Askari / Calando I / 103LT65 / O: Schmitz,Manuela / B: Thormählen,Harm
4.00 65.81
28
Michelle Wooning 
GER / RG Zülpich-Merzenich
001
A New Star  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Albatros / Caletto I / 103AH07 / O: Wooning,Michelle / B: Borgmann,Peter
4.00 66.00
29
Nina Schäfer 
GER / RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
175
Cool-Concept  
W / Hess / B / 2002 / Carnando / Cassini I / GER45201 / O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, / B: Didt,Günter
4.00 66.78
30
Ina von Bormann 
GER / RFV Erkrath
520
Cornet's Caretino  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Landro L / 103LX11 / O: Isermann,Ute / B: Isermann,Ute
4.00 67.72
31
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma 
GER / ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
480
Cinnamon 19  
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Spartan / 103CQ96 / O: Thoma,Lisa-Mayleen / B: Thoma,Hauke
4.00 68.22
32
Celine Schoonbroodt 
BEL
497
Lenon 2  
H / Bay / F / 2003 / Racord M / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 102QJ81 / O: Geradon,Amelie / B: Bihler,Hilde
5.00 70.42
33
Christine Roevenich 
GER / PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
421
Undercover Agent  
W / BWP / B / 1997 / Landetto / Saygon / BEL09930 / O: Roevenich,Christine
8.00 58.53
34
Liette Thiry 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
649
Rosalie Devigne  
S / SF / BRAUN / 2005 / Quincy / 103LH99
8.00 66.40
35
Michelle Wooning 
GER / RG Zülpich-Merzenich
273
Larry Bird GL  
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Lorgos GL / Narew xx / 103ND96 / O: Wooning,Michelle / B: Gliem Dr.,Günter
8.00 67.02
36
Isheau Wong 
TPE
671
Aria G  
S / KWPN / BRAUN / 1996 / Orame / 103CV32
8.00 67.81
37
Noemie Goergen 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
269
Laness 3  
S / Hann / R / 2003 / Ludger G / Liberty M / 103GF45 / O: Goergen,Noemie / B: Goslar,Friedrich
9.00 69.20
38
Zhanna Kim 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
492
Tom Riddle S  
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Ramirado / Caretino / 102TJ02 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Sporn,Adelbert
9.00 70.09
39
Pippa Allen 
GBR / Eschweiler PSV
469
Lance 11  
W / Rhld / 2000 / Lancer II / Pageno / GER44868 / O: Bisdorf,Helga / B: Koof,Norbert
10.00 73.42
40
Marion Feld 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
620
Moonlight Shadow  
S / Westf / F / 1999 / 103XE28 / O: Feld, Marion / B: Lange, Ewald
12.00 64.94
41
Chantal Hebbel 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof e.V
418
Uiventje  
W / KWPN / B / 2001 / Heartbreaker / Casimir / ESP40445 / O: Hebbel,Chantal / B: Habraken,E.
13.00 69.39
42
Joanna Assenmacher 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
345
Quentin 34  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Contender / GER45722 / O: Assenmacher,Thaddäus / B: Weber,William
16.00 66.04
43
Demi van Grunsven 
NED
091
Carsten 9  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini I / Quinar / 102WF89 / O: Grunsven,Wilco van / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
16.00 81.31
44
Danielle Farnsworth 
GBR
636
Zialuna N  
S / KWPN / BRAUN / 2004 / 103VP32
22.00 76.17
Felicitas Erfurt 
GER / LZRFV Volmarstein e. V.
481
Lantana 101  
S / Meckl. / F / 2005 / Lucian / Kolibri / 103CL90 / O: Erfurt,Felicitas / B: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke
retired