OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

19 CSI U25 - EY Cup

Result list: 34 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:23 hrs (03.05.2013)

Judges:  Inga Holdt-Mencke
Rob Hatzmann
Arnold Linzmeier
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Pippa Allen 
GBR / Eschweiler PSV
217
Espoir 17  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Escudo I / Calypso II / 103QT31 / O: ZG Franken,Hubert u.Ursula / B: Jordan,Eberhard
0.00 58.95
250.00 EUR
2
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
540
Mustax Questeur  
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Quantum / Corofino I / 103EA10 / O: European Youngsters , / B: Schimmer,Doris
0.00 62.33
200.00 EUR
3
Daniela Theelen 
GER / RJC Rodderberg
260
Karlotta Scott  
S / OS / B / 2004 / Kannan / Caretano Z / 102ZD88 / O: Theelen,Jan / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 64.41
150.00 EUR
4
Jonathan Arleff 
GER / RJC Rodderberg
559
Commander Bond  
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Colman 2 / Coriander 7 / 102ZF40 / O: Arleff, Jonathan / B: Andresen, Harald
0.00 65.33
100.00 EUR
5
Isheau Wong 
TPE
678
0.00 66.40
70.00 EUR
6
Felix Schneider 
GER / RV Ostenhof e.V.
330
Oskar della Piere  
H / KWPN / B / 2005 / Concorde / Ahorn / 103YX51 / O: Reipert,Stella / B: Kruizinga,T.W.
0.00 66.54
55.00 EUR
7
Joe Clayton 
GBR
638
Aiyetoro  
W / KWPN / BRAUN / 2005 / Concord / 103JP33
0.00 66.57
40.00 EUR
8
Nicole Persson 
SWE / ZRFV Borken e.V.
299
Lorca V  
H / DK / B / 2004 / Louvre S (DNK) / Pablo / 102SC71 / O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, / B: Ole Christensen/Vandstedgard,
0.00 68.04
30.00 EUR
9
Elisabeth Meyer 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
032
Balou 660  
W / Hann / SCHWB / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Ramiro / 103XO14 / O: Schock,Melanie / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 68.73
30.00 EUR
10
Noemie Goergen 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
389
Self Made  
W / S.Wbl / B / 1999 / LUX40069 / O: Goergen,Noemie
4.00 58.31
25.00 EUR
11
Sarah Nagel-Tornau 
GER / Ländl.RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
519
Columbia 22  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Clearway / Cor de la Bryere / 103LC55 / O: Baumann,Susanne / B: Bartjen,August
4.00 63.60
25.00 EUR
12
Danielle Farnsworth 
GBR
329
Orlof Wisbecq  
W / SBS / F / 1998 / GBR14486 / O: Bryce,Nr. u. Mrs.
4.00 65.70
25.00 EUR
= 1,000.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
13
Thomas Kuck 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
551
Cara-Mia 3  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Cabardino / 102ZW33 / O: Hotel Harzer Land GmbH & Co.KG. / B: Gestüt Im Niedern
4.00 65.96
14
Thomas Kuck 
GER / RV Laurensberg 1924
550
Qat Gats du Lozon  
W / SF / Db / 2004 / 103OC20 / O: Kuck, Helmut / B: Vignaud, Laurent
4.00 66.81
15
Janine Rijkens 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
088
Caro As 17  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Duntroon / 103CF35 / O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / B: Harms,Guenther
4.00 67.13
16
Emilia Vättö 
FIN
546
Valentino 339  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2002 / 102TN89 / O: Vättö,Reijo
4.00 68.19
17
Ina Bormann 
GER / RFV Erkrath
562
Rahmannshof Stagoldina  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Stakkato Gold / Landor S / 103KN56 / O: Bormann, Ulla von / B: Leuteritz, Martin
4.00 68.28
18
Charlotte Bettendorf 
LUX / Societe Hippique Rurale
670
Luthmilla  
S / Rhld / RSCHI / 2005 / Laccos T / Bariton / O: Nettekoven,Manfred / B: Nettekoven,Manfred
4.00 69.17
19
Connor Drain 
IRL / RG Hausdorp e.V.
325
Non Plus Ultra FLB  
W / S.Wbl / Schi / 2005 / 103RB50 / O: Gemma,Chiara
4.00 70.65
20
Christian Kukuk 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
582
Clarius 3  
H / Holst / 2005 / Con Air 7 / Calato / 103IK64 / O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof / B: ZG Wittenberg, Wilhelm u.Ulrike
8.00 61.65
21
Denis Nielsen 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
639
Champignon de Cord  
H / Holst / BRAUN / 2001 / Champion D L / GER44956
8.00 63.60
22
Connor Drain 
IRL / RG Hausdorp e.V.
681
8.00 64.92
23
Vanessa Borgmann 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
251
Hixson  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2004 / Heartbreaker / Contender / 103LX53 / O: Borgmann,Sabine / B: ZG Lenhsen-Geraeds,
8.00 68.69
24
Felicitas Erfurt 
GER / LZRFV Volmarstein e. V.
482
Seaman 3  
W / Old / R / 1998 / Sandro Song / Akitos xx / GER44005 / O: Erfurt,Astrid / B: Hinz,Michael
8.00 69.01
25
Felicitas Erfurt 
GER / LZRFV Volmarstein e. V.
484
Quintia  
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Quinar / Cor de la Bryere / 103DR65 / O: Erfurt,Astrid / B: Cottäus,Manfred
9.00 72.39
26
Julie Thiry 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
447
Winfield 6  
H / KWPN / B / 2003 / Placido / Zuidhorn / 102WK78 / O: Thiry,Liette+Francois / B: Huisman,A.
9.00 88.85
27
Christian Kukuk 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
581
Akteur 119  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / GER43918 / O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH / B: ZG Grussmann, Theodor u.Alfons
12.00 60.93
28
Pippa Allen 
GBR / Eschweiler PSV
623
Fromecs Centaya  
S / Old / SCHI / 2005 / Cento / Sandro Hit / 102YU20 / B: Fromer Dr.,Martin
12.00 68.67
29
Lisa Huber 
GER / RV Ichenheim
475
Sundance Kid 29  
W / Hann / 2005 / Stakkato / Wiener Skat / 103CO08 / O: Huber,Lisa / B: Ehlen,Heinz-Dieter
12.00 69.36
30
Nusa Tomic 
CRO / Eschweiler PSV
187
Corregio 3  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Landstreicher / 103CP93 / O: Tomic,Nusa / B: Jäschke,Anton
13.00 74.06
31
Chantal Hebbel 
GER / RV Hebborner Hof e.V
307
Marquis 177  
W / Bay / Db / 2001 / Metteur / Lanthano / 102XU83 / O: Kinopolis Leverkusen GmbH, / B: Knäulein,Günter
17.00 72.40
32
Christian Rhomberg 
AUT
153
Clipper 2  
W / Old / SbkaS / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Landcapitol / O: Sulzenbacher,Celia / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
19.00 81.91
33
Michelle Wooning 
GER / RG Zülpich-Merzenich
625
West Virginia 61  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Lancer II / Cambridge / 103CJ85 / O: Wooning,Michelle / B: Böge,Peter
19.00 82.90
Christoffer Lindenberg 
DEN / Warsteiner RV e. V.
409
The Freak 3  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Andiamo Z / Lux / 103WQ67 / O: Equestrian Production GmbH, / B: Doorn,H.K. van
retired