OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

03 Silver Tour - 1st Qualifier

Starting Order: 32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:51 hrs (03.05.2013)
Judges:  Rob Hatzmann
Arnold Linzmeier
Inga Holdt-Mencke
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Julie Matho 
BRA
658
Violet Valley  
S / S.Wbl / SCHI / 2002 / Sir Caletto / 102PG51
............
2
Michelle Wooning 
GER / RG Zülpich-Merzenich
382
Rockadera  
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Rockwell / Acord II / 103NE04 / O: Wooning,Claudia / B: Meyer,Friedrich
............
3
Nusa Tomic 
CRO / Eschweiler PSV
095
Cascada 17  
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Canturo / Acord II / O: Nissen,Hans / B: Nissen,Hans
............
4
Niklas Schmitz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
173
Contrast 10  
H / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Indoctro / Coriander / 102UL87 / O: Schmitz,Manuela / B: Trinchero,Laura
............
5
SH. Hasan Bin Rashid Al Khalifa 
BRN
633
Whoepie  
W / BWP / BRAUN / 1999 / Cannan / ISP407551
............
6
Carsten Lux 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
050
Bono 9  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Landlord / French Buffet xx / 103XU36 / O: Mols,C.L.M. / B: Mols,C.L.M.
............
7
Céline Bohnert 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
410
Tilucienne Van Het Eikelbos  
S / SBS / B / 2003 / 103XP25 / O: Bohnert,Céline
............
8
Valdemaras Zukauskas 
LUT
665
Grafity van`t Meyershof  
W / BWP / BRAUN / 2006 / Clinton / 103VD86
............
9
Michael Beckmann 
GER / RFV Massener Heide e. V.
063
Calimero 464  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Coriall / 103HX43 / O: Brünger-Altemeyer,Patricia / B: Lahde,Georg
............
10
Alexander Karten 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
212
Eclair van de Hille  
H / BWP / Db / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Page de Paulstra / 102ZG20 / O: Karten,Tina / B: Ampe-Vandewoude,Xavier
............
11
Jana Engelbrecht-Greve 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
027
Arezzo 19  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Acobat II / Exorbitant xx / 103CM18 / O: Schmitz,Manuela / B: Thormählen Dr.,Cord
............
12
Frank Schiff 
LUX / L'Etrier Luxembourgeois
247
Halle Berry  
S / KWPN / B / 2000 / Heartbreaker / Ramiro / LUX40035 / O: Schiff,Frank / B: Mheen,W. van de
............
13
Leonie Schmitz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
378
Revita 5  
S / Rhld / B / 2006 / Luxius / Caribo GL / 103LT68 / O: Schmitz,Manuela / B: Schmitz,Manuela
............
14
Christine Roevenich 
GER / PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
137
Chico's  
H / Old / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Argentinus / O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR, / B: Hüppe,Claus
............
15
Brun Igrejas Lopes Martins Costa 
CAN
331
Oufkir Landai  
W / SF / F / 2002 / Diams du Grasset / 102SA79 / O: Igrejas Lopes Martins Costa,Bruno
............
16
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
135
Chicago Hope  
W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Candidatus / Granulit / 103YV18 / O: Simons,Matthias / B: Hadeler,Katharina
............
17
Vanessa Borgmann 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
115
C'est mon cherie  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Clearway / Landjunge / 103DW60 / O: Borgmann,Niklas / B: Clausen,Martje
............
18
Nicolas Toro 
COL
489
Fabelous  
S / BWP / SCHI / 2005 / 103RL07 / O: Amaral Rodrigues,Rafael
............
19
Joanna Assenmacher 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
624
Spirit 268  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Stakkato Gold / Kolibri / 103VO45 / O: Assenmacher,Susanne / B: Marx,Roland
............
20
Stephanie Schuepbach 
USA / RV Albersloh e.V.
191
Couleur Jolie  
S / Rhld / F / 2004 / Couleur-Rubin / Corlando / 103UO66 / O: SCS Holding LLC., / B: Trienekens,Sylvia
............
21
Laura Nina Aschwanden 
SUI / RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
457
Zaza II  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Quat / Caretino / 103HE20 / O: Aschwanden,Laura Nina / B: Aschwanden,Simone
............
22
Stephan Werner 
GER / RV Gut Kuckum
322
Nils 126  
W / ZW / R / 2006 / New Quidam / Fernal / 103MX69 / O: Werner,Stephan / B: Zimmermann,Manfred
............
23
Aurora Rangel de Alba 
MEX
513
Raffaello of San Giovanni  
W / n.b. / Schi / 2004 / 103CJ24 / O: Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.,
............
24
Julia Davies 
GBR
071
Cantino 7  
W / Holst / Db / 2002 / Canturo / Libertino I / BEL42811 / O: Alves,Bernardo / B: Petersen,Willy
............
25
Anna-Bettina Jakob 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
567
Noble champ  
H / KWPN / B / 2001 / Numero Uno / 102SX22 / O: Karle, Verena / B: Langenhof, F.
............
26
Caroline Jakob 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
473
Littel Joker  
H / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Landor S / 103KK96 / O: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina / B: Richardt,Franz Josef
............
27
Karen Fouzailov 
ISR / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
375
Rauhnacht 3  
W / Hann / Db / 1997 / Ramires / Dorian / GER40978 / O: Yachmi,Dominique / B: Bredemeier,Ernst
............
28
Julie Matho 
BRA
662
Zsa Zsa Mareska  
S / KWPN / DF / 2004 / Guidam / 103ED09
............
29
Michelle Wooning 
GER / RG Zülpich-Merzenich
428
Van Kannan  
S / NL / B / 2002 / Kannan / Cor de la Bryere / 103EE06 / O: Wooning,Michelle / B: Wolters,W.
............
30
Nusa Tomic 
CRO / Eschweiler PSV
235
Fortune Forever 2  
H / S.Wbl / B / 2006 / Cortus / Traunstein / 103PS28 / O: HS Sportpferde GmbH, / B: Odervall,Jan-Olof
............
31
Niklas Schmitz 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
094
Casanova Classico  
H / OS / Df / 2004 / Converter / Fly High I / 103CK97 / O: Schmitz,Manuela / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
32
SH. Hasan Bin Rashid Al Khalifa 
BRN
401
Swanenbergs Ijzer Groep Versag  
W / KWPN / B / 2002 / 102XB63 / O: Al Khalifa,SH. Hasan Bin Rashid
............