Rhede / Ems
08 Springprüfung Kl.A*40 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 22:11 hrs (21.07.2013)
|
1
GER
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
350
2
GER
Jana Weers
RFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
RFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
158
Fleur 358
S / DR / Db / 2005 / Brillant`s Golden Boy / Vivaldi / O: Weers,Jana / B: Richter,Buckhard
Details
S / DR / Db / 2005 / Brillant`s Golden Boy / Vivaldi / O: Weers,Jana / B: Richter,Buckhard
3
GER
Ann-Kathrin Bohlen
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
020
Belmondo 149
H / NRPS / Schi / 2005 / King Kadanz / Mufaq ox / O: Kamp,Anni / B: Schwieters,G.B.
Details
H / NRPS / Schi / 2005 / King Kadanz / Mufaq ox / O: Kamp,Anni / B: Schwieters,G.B.
4
GER
Marina Terfehr
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
044
Caramia 32
S / OS / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Argentinus / O: Sadowski,Kathrin / B: Begau,Ralf
Details
S / OS / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Argentinus / O: Sadowski,Kathrin / B: Begau,Ralf
5
GER
Sandra Auen
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
268
Phoenix SunsetGlow
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Jungh.n.gekört / Nobelpreis / O: Auen,Sandra / B: Wessels,Reinhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Jungh.n.gekört / Nobelpreis / O: Auen,Sandra / B: Wessels,Reinhard
6
GER
Rubina Claasen
RSC Rhauderfehn e.V.
RSC Rhauderfehn e.V.
404
7
GER
Jan Mulder
RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
279
8
GER
Svenja Fortwengel
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
294
Rascallino
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Rebel Z I / Wellentanz / O: Fortwengel,Svenja / B: Schnieders,Heinz
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Rebel Z I / Wellentanz / O: Fortwengel,Svenja / B: Schnieders,Heinz
9
GER
Antje Rull
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
297
10
GER
Annelen Geesken
RUFV Boerger
RUFV Boerger
308
Saale 2
S / Trak. / Db / 2004 / Buddenbrock / Donaumonarch / O: Sievers,Johann / B: Geschinsky,Stephan
Details
S / Trak. / Db / 2004 / Buddenbrock / Donaumonarch / O: Sievers,Johann / B: Geschinsky,Stephan
11
GER
Christina Rumpf
RuFV Rheiderland
RuFV Rheiderland
318
Satchmo 80
W / Old / Db / 1999 / Sergeant Pepper I / Gervantus I / O: Rumpf,Christina / B: Fatke,Christian
Details
W / Old / Db / 1999 / Sergeant Pepper I / Gervantus I / O: Rumpf,Christina / B: Fatke,Christian
12
GER
Anna Meiline Narr
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
330
Silverado 26
H / Old / Df / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Absinth / O: Narr,Isabel / B: Kappernagel,Keno
Details
H / Old / Df / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Absinth / O: Narr,Isabel / B: Kappernagel,Keno
13
GER
Vera Theyken
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
331
Sir Argenstein
W / Old / B / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Argentinus / O: Eissing-Theyken,Elfriede / B: Schaper,Hiltrud
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Argentinus / O: Eissing-Theyken,Elfriede / B: Schaper,Hiltrud
14
GER
Tanja Will
RFV Sögel e.V.
RFV Sögel e.V.
368
Wieder da PL
W / Rhld / 2003 / Wolkentanz I / Rubinstein I / O: Will,Harald / B: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
Details
W / Rhld / 2003 / Wolkentanz I / Rubinstein I / O: Will,Harald / B: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
15
GER
Insa Evering
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
011
16
GER
Emma Hackling
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
025
17
GER
Johann Pflüger
RFG Popens e.V.
RFG Popens e.V.
046
Carlos 487
W / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Carismo / Wildfang / O: Pflüger,Johann / B: Pflüger,Johann
Details
W / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Carismo / Wildfang / O: Pflüger,Johann / B: Pflüger,Johann
18
GER
Katrin Geerdes
RuFV Rheiderland
RuFV Rheiderland
057
Cativo Cosmic
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Carismo / Acord II / O: Geerdes,Erich / B: Groenewold,Eggerk
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Carismo / Acord II / O: Geerdes,Erich / B: Groenewold,Eggerk
19
GER
Sven Graalmann
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
081
Claus 42
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Landadel / O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm / B: Gestüt Famos GmbH,
Details
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Landadel / O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm / B: Gestüt Famos GmbH,
20
GER
Paul Lonnemann
RUFV Osterbrock
RUFV Osterbrock
096
Coral Cord
W / Finn.P / Db / 1995 / Concorde / Loewenstein / O: Hollstein,Jürgen / B: Merilä,Esko
Details
W / Finn.P / Db / 1995 / Concorde / Loewenstein / O: Hollstein,Jürgen / B: Merilä,Esko
21
GER
Saskia Kruse
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
118
22
GER
Tina Oestreich
RuFV Rheiderland
RuFV Rheiderland
151
Farina T
S / Old / B / 2007 / Light and Easy / Lafitte / O: Tergast,Ottilde / B: Tergast,Ottilde
Details
S / Old / B / 2007 / Light and Easy / Lafitte / O: Tergast,Ottilde / B: Tergast,Ottilde
23
GER
Verena Wesseln
RUFV Lorup e.V.
RUFV Lorup e.V.
166
Goldica 38
S / Old / Db / 1996 / Golden Grannus / Lucky Boy xx / O: Wesseln,Gerhard / B: Yland,H.
Details
S / Old / Db / 1996 / Golden Grannus / Lucky Boy xx / O: Wesseln,Gerhard / B: Yland,H.
24
GER
Tomke Schulte
RuFV Rheiderland
RuFV Rheiderland
356
Vica-Cleo
S / Old / Db / 2000 / Royal Diamond / Ex Libris / O: Geerdes,Erich / B: Gosseling,Hans-Jürgen
Details
S / Old / Db / 2000 / Royal Diamond / Ex Libris / O: Geerdes,Erich / B: Gosseling,Hans-Jürgen
25
GER
Martina Rumpke
RuFV Papenburg
RuFV Papenburg
169
Grannasus Lady
S / Old / BkaSc / 2007 / Gracieux / Classiker / O: Rumpke,Martina / B: Steinhorst,Heinrich
Details
S / Old / BkaSc / 2007 / Gracieux / Classiker / O: Rumpke,Martina / B: Steinhorst,Heinrich
26
GER
Kim Neehoff
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
191
27
GER
Renate Jeurink
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
203
28
GER
Elisabeth Teiken
RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
210
Le Maserati E
W / Meckl. / Db / 2003 / Licanto / Amboseli / O: Teiken,Christel / B: Milchhof Parum/Kretschmar GbR,
Details
W / Meckl. / Db / 2003 / Licanto / Amboseli / O: Teiken,Christel / B: Milchhof Parum/Kretschmar GbR,
29
GER
Michaela Tammen
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
211
Lee Georgia
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Looping / Furioso II / O: Tammen,Ludwig / B: Böckmann,Gilbert
Details
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Looping / Furioso II / O: Tammen,Ludwig / B: Böckmann,Gilbert
30
GER
Lena Sievers
RUFV Boerger
RUFV Boerger
222
Lola Vita
S / Old / B / 2007 / Chico's Boy / Landfriese I / O: Sievers,Lena / B: Wesseln,Gerhard
Details
S / Old / B / 2007 / Chico's Boy / Landfriese I / O: Sievers,Lena / B: Wesseln,Gerhard
31
GER
Sonja Koops-Barkemeyer
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
224
Looping Lady B
S / Old / B / 2003 / Looping / Cavalier / O: Koops-Barkemeyer,Sonja / B: Barkemeyer,Hans
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Looping / Cavalier / O: Koops-Barkemeyer,Sonja / B: Barkemeyer,Hans
32
GER
Julia Voskamp
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
238
Maranka 2
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Montesquieu / Inschallah AA / O: Voskamp,Konrad / B: Janssen,Inse-Marie
Details
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Montesquieu / Inschallah AA / O: Voskamp,Konrad / B: Janssen,Inse-Marie
33
GER
Lisa-Sophie Schüritz
RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
RUFV Walchum -Sustrum-Moor
244
Mia bella Graciella
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Gracieux / Red Patrick xx / O: Schüritz,Lisa-Sophie / B: Brinkmann,Jens
Details
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Gracieux / Red Patrick xx / O: Schüritz,Lisa-Sophie / B: Brinkmann,Jens
34
GER
Mari Kristin Narr
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
246
Mike K
S / OS / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Unbekannt / O: Narr,Isabel / B: Kappernagel,Sandra
Details
S / OS / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Unbekannt / O: Narr,Isabel / B: Kappernagel,Sandra
35
GER
Verena Vosse
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
253
Myriel 2
S / Hann / Db / 1995 / Metternich / Interpol / O: Vosse,Hermann / B: Imholte,Theodor
Details
S / Hann / Db / 1995 / Metternich / Interpol / O: Vosse,Hermann / B: Imholte,Theodor
36
GER
Michael Hupens
RuFV Rheiderland
RuFV Rheiderland
093
37
GER
Katharina Klemp
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
258
Nevada Star
W / Old / Db / 1999 / Noble Roi xx / Grandeur / O: Klemp,Katharina / B: Gorath,Helmut
Details
W / Old / Db / 1999 / Noble Roi xx / Grandeur / O: Klemp,Katharina / B: Gorath,Helmut
38
GER
Marina Terfehr
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
133
Donnerschall 4
W / Old / Db / 1996 / Donnerschlag / Akzent II / O: Harbers,Kathrin / B: Geiger,Georg
Details
W / Old / Db / 1996 / Donnerschlag / Akzent II / O: Harbers,Kathrin / B: Geiger,Georg
39
GER
Ann-Kathrin Bohlen
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
RFV Dörpen u.U.e.V.
326
40
GER
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
174
Highspeed 2
S / NLpoNPA / Palom / 2006 / Berkhofs Higgledy Piggledy / Duke's Forest Antares / O: Berenzen,Frank / B: Cornelius,A.P.
Details
S / NLpoNPA / Palom / 2006 / Berkhofs Higgledy Piggledy / Duke's Forest Antares / O: Berenzen,Frank / B: Cornelius,A.P.
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.