Ihlow
1. Abteilung: Fa.: Duitsmann, Riepe
|
Judges |
Uwe Hartig Enikö Nicoletta Kovacs |
Group 1
2
GER
Mari Kristin Narr
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
293
Mike K
S / OS / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Unbekannt / O: Narr,Isabel / B: Kappernagel,Sandra
Details
S / OS / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Unbekannt / O: Narr,Isabel / B: Kappernagel,Sandra
0.00 | 41.19 |
3
GER
Christina Rumpf
RuFV Rheiderland
RuFV Rheiderland
364
Satchmo 80
W / Old / Db / 1999 / Sergeant Pepper I / Gervantus I / O: Rumpf,Christina / B: Fatke,Christian
Details
W / Old / Db / 1999 / Sergeant Pepper I / Gervantus I / O: Rumpf,Christina / B: Fatke,Christian
0.00 | 42.18 |
4
GER
Amke Frerichs
PSV Ihlow e.V.
PSV Ihlow e.V.
425
Wisco 9
H / Hann / F / 2004 / Wolkentanz I / Winterwald / O: Frerichs,Amke / B: Vries-Frerichs,Regina de
Details
H / Hann / F / 2004 / Wolkentanz I / Winterwald / O: Frerichs,Amke / B: Vries-Frerichs,Regina de
0.00 | 44.65 |
5
GER
Svenja von Horsten
RFV Hambergen
RFV Hambergen
030
Bella Viveca
S / DR / Df / 1996 / Vilas / Folklore / O: Horsten,Christine von / B: Haberland,Michael
Details
S / DR / Df / 1996 / Vilas / Folklore / O: Horsten,Christine von / B: Haberland,Michael
0.00 | 45.33 |
6
GER
Edda Henkel
PSV Ihlow e.V.
PSV Ihlow e.V.
193
Freya 295
S / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Fishermans Friend / Amoroso / O: Siebels,Maike / B: Meyer,Hinrich
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Fishermans Friend / Amoroso / O: Siebels,Maike / B: Meyer,Hinrich
0.00 | 45.98 |
7
GER
Sven Graalmann
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
082
Claus 42
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Landadel / O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm / B: Gestüt Famos GmbH,
Details
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Landadel / O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm / B: Gestüt Famos GmbH,
0.00 | 48.09 |
8
GER
Lydia Päben
PSV Ihlow e.V.
PSV Ihlow e.V.
413
Wanda 259
S / Hann / F / 1993 / Wanderbursch II / World Cup II / O: Lienemann,Eckhard / B: Bleeker,Friedrich
Details
S / Hann / F / 1993 / Wanderbursch II / World Cup II / O: Lienemann,Eckhard / B: Bleeker,Friedrich
0.00 | 48.82 |
9
GER
Tomke Meininghaus
FRG Krummhörn e.V.
FRG Krummhörn e.V.
341
Ronja D
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Rotspon / Wolkentanz I / O: Meininghaus,Petra / B: Dettmers,Heinz
Details
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Rotspon / Wolkentanz I / O: Meininghaus,Petra / B: Dettmers,Heinz
0.00 | 50.65 |
10
GER
Wilfried Janssen
FuRV Timmel e.V.
FuRV Timmel e.V.
264
Lichtblick 29
S / Old / B / 1997 / Lordanos / Cabinett II / O: Janssen,Wilfried / B: Kuipers,Ulrich
Details
S / Old / B / 1997 / Lordanos / Cabinett II / O: Janssen,Wilfried / B: Kuipers,Ulrich
0.00 | 52.44 |
11
GER
Daniela Brants
RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
151
Eastwood 16
W / Hann / R / 2004 / El Bundy I / Raphael / O: Brants,Thomas / B: Pflüger,Johann
Details
W / Hann / R / 2004 / El Bundy I / Raphael / O: Brants,Thomas / B: Pflüger,Johann
0.00 | 54.79 |
Group 2
1
GER
Michelle Brendjes
PSV Ihlow e.V.
PSV Ihlow e.V.
372
Shining Star 7
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Sunny-Boy / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Brendjes,Michelle / B: Buck,Heinrich
Details
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Sunny-Boy / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Brendjes,Michelle / B: Buck,Heinrich
0.00 | 40.29 |
3
GER
Wenke van Vlyten
RuFV Rheiderland
RuFV Rheiderland
419
Wie Farbenfroh 2
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Wolkentanz I / Brentano I / O: Vlyten,Heike van / B: Mansholt,Klaus-Dieter
Details
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Wolkentanz I / Brentano I / O: Vlyten,Heike van / B: Mansholt,Klaus-Dieter
0.00 | 43.33 |
4
GER
Sonka Weiland
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
178
Filia-bona
S / Old / Db / 2000 / Laurion / Figaro / O: Weiland,Friedrich / B: Oltmann,Burghard
Details
S / Old / Db / 2000 / Laurion / Figaro / O: Weiland,Friedrich / B: Oltmann,Burghard
0.00 | 44.72 |
Other, non-placed competitors
13
GER
Heike Hinders
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
137
Don Larina 2
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Don Larino / Werther's As / O: Hinders,Heike / B: Vietor,Helmuth
Details
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Don Larino / Werther's As / O: Hinders,Heike / B: Vietor,Helmuth
0.00 | 56.58 |
15
GER
Yvonne Ludwigs
PSV Ihlow e.V.
PSV Ihlow e.V.
169
Eskada 13
S / Hann / Schi / 2003 / El Bundy I / Wiener Star / O: Ludwigs,Yvonne / B: Siebels,Hinrich
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2003 / El Bundy I / Wiener Star / O: Ludwigs,Yvonne / B: Siebels,Hinrich
0.00 | 58.05 |
16
GER
Laura Marie Frerichs
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
210
Grazie F
S / Old / R / 1992 / Graf Grannus / Fernal / O: Rahmann-Frerichs,Gesine / B: Hinrichs,Heiko
Details
S / Old / R / 1992 / Graf Grannus / Fernal / O: Rahmann-Frerichs,Gesine / B: Hinrichs,Heiko
4.00 | 39.55 |
18
GER
Tanja Weber
RUFV Holtriem e.V.
RUFV Holtriem e.V.
427
Wunschtraum 80
S / Hann / Db / 1997 / Wanderbursch II / World Cup II / O: Weber,Tanja / B: Beenenga,Feena
Details
S / Hann / Db / 1997 / Wanderbursch II / World Cup II / O: Weber,Tanja / B: Beenenga,Feena
4.00 | 46.58 |
21
GER
Ann-Kathrin Dänekas
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
472
Callie K
W / OS / Db / 2006 / Carry Gold 2 / Böckmanns Life / O: Dänekas, Jutta / B: Kuck, Hermann
Details
W / OS / Db / 2006 / Carry Gold 2 / Böckmanns Life / O: Dänekas, Jutta / B: Kuck, Hermann
4.00 | 58.54 |
22
GER
Ina Strandborg
RFV Wallinghausen e.V.
RFV Wallinghausen e.V.
507
Rover Royal
W / Old / R / 2003 / Rolls Royce 4 / Gepard 16 / O: Meiners, Kimberly / B: Damm, Inga
Details
W / Old / R / 2003 / Rolls Royce 4 / Gepard 16 / O: Meiners, Kimberly / B: Damm, Inga
4.00 | 60.09 |
23
GER
Daniela Emken
PSV Krummhörn e.V.
PSV Krummhörn e.V.
479
Loraine 20
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Landsieger / Westerland 15 / O: Emken, Daniela / B: Schröder, Eckart
Details
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Landsieger / Westerland 15 / O: Emken, Daniela / B: Schröder, Eckart
4.00 | 63.36 |
25
GER
Caroline Driever
RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
RSC Norden Nordsee e.V.
395
Stilett 3
H / Dt.Pf / DbSch / 1998 / Samba-pa-ti / Ramalgo Z / O: Driever,Edo / B: Ohse,Georg-Martin
Details
H / Dt.Pf / DbSch / 1998 / Samba-pa-ti / Ramalgo Z / O: Driever,Edo / B: Ohse,Georg-Martin
4.25 | 66.75 |
GER
Sarah Schaper
RFV Concordia Emden u.U.e.V.
RFV Concordia Emden u.U.e.V.
259
Leo 561
W / Wel.B / B / 2002 / Chicago / Guido (Graphit) / O: Schaper,Sarah / B: Sorge,Helmut
Details
W / Wel.B / B / 2002 / Chicago / Guido (Graphit) / O: Schaper,Sarah / B: Sorge,Helmut
retired |
GER
Anna Meiline Narr
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
375
Silverado 26
H / Old / Df / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Absinth / O: Narr,Isabel / B: Kappernagel,Keno
Details
H / Old / Df / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Absinth / O: Narr,Isabel / B: Kappernagel,Keno
retired |
GER
Jan Lukas
RV Brookmerland e.V.
RV Brookmerland e.V.
136
Don Filou D
W / DR / RkaSc / 2006 / Dreamcatcher / Windur x AA / O: Lukas,Heike / B: Dirksen,Nicole
Details
W / DR / RkaSc / 2006 / Dreamcatcher / Windur x AA / O: Lukas,Heike / B: Dirksen,Nicole
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.