Ihlow
Enninga GmbH & Co, KG, Riepe16 Springprüfung Kl.L23 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:45 hrs (17.05.2013)
|
1
GER
Henrike Harms
RG Dangast e.V.
RG Dangast e.V.
207
Graf Grannox
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Grand Cru / Sandro Song / O: Harms,Henrike / B: Oelkers,Gisbert
Details
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Grand Cru / Sandro Song / O: Harms,Henrike / B: Oelkers,Gisbert
2
GER
Tamara Kuhlmann
RuFV Rheiderland
RuFV Rheiderland
209
Granodiora
S / Old / B / 2002 / Get Smart / Akzent II / O: Kuhlmann,Tamara / B: Kuhlmann,Brigitte
Details
S / Old / B / 2002 / Get Smart / Akzent II / O: Kuhlmann,Tamara / B: Kuhlmann,Brigitte
3
GER
Theodor Bruns
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
240
Landro B
W / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Landor S / Calido I / O: Bruns,Tomke / B: ZG Bruns,Andreas u.Broer
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Landor S / Calido I / O: Bruns,Tomke / B: ZG Bruns,Andreas u.Broer
4
NED
Marisa Beerepoot
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
253
Le Chameur 4
H / Old / B / 2001 / Lifestyle / Wendelin I / O: Schneider,Roswitha / B: Rauscher,Marlies
Details
H / Old / B / 2001 / Lifestyle / Wendelin I / O: Schneider,Roswitha / B: Rauscher,Marlies
5
GER
Sarah Schaper
RFV Concordia Emden u.U.e.V.
RFV Concordia Emden u.U.e.V.
259
Leo 561
W / Wel.B / B / 2002 / Chicago / Guido (Graphit) / O: Schaper,Sarah / B: Sorge,Helmut
Details
W / Wel.B / B / 2002 / Chicago / Guido (Graphit) / O: Schaper,Sarah / B: Sorge,Helmut
6
GER
Elena Aden
FuRV Timmel e.V.
FuRV Timmel e.V.
264
Lichtblick 29
S / Old / B / 1997 / Lordanos / Cabinett II / O: Janssen,Wilfried / B: Kuipers,Ulrich
Details
S / Old / B / 1997 / Lordanos / Cabinett II / O: Janssen,Wilfried / B: Kuipers,Ulrich
7
GER
Silke Hausmann
Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
284
8
GER
Carina Hülsmann
FRG Krummhörn e.V.
FRG Krummhörn e.V.
300
Monty 431
W / Old / R / 2002 / Couleur-Rubin / Westminster / O: Hülsmann,Carina / B: Warnke,Dieter
Details
W / Old / R / 2002 / Couleur-Rubin / Westminster / O: Hülsmann,Carina / B: Warnke,Dieter
9
GER
Alste Janssen
Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
321
Quidam's Quando 2
H / Hann / F / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Wanderbursch II / O: Janßen,Hans Hermann / B: Wolters,Hajo
Details
H / Hann / F / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Wanderbursch II / O: Janßen,Hans Hermann / B: Wolters,Hajo
10
GER
Ute Brumund
PUPF Augustfehn e.V
PUPF Augustfehn e.V
353
Salida del Sol 8
S / Old / Db / 2001 / Don Larino / Gragenit / O: Brumund,Meike / B: George,Hans
Details
S / Old / Db / 2001 / Don Larino / Gragenit / O: Brumund,Meike / B: George,Hans
11
GER
Carina Lücht
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
365
12
GER
Alice Smidt
RFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
RFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
368
Second Chance AS
S / Pinto / Schi / 2004 / Showtime / Cantus / O: Smidt,Albert / B: Smidt,Albert
Details
S / Pinto / Schi / 2004 / Showtime / Cantus / O: Smidt,Albert / B: Smidt,Albert
13
GER
Michelle Brendjes
PSV Ihlow e.V.
PSV Ihlow e.V.
372
Shining Star 7
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Sunny-Boy / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Brendjes,Michelle / B: Buck,Heinrich
Details
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Sunny-Boy / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Brendjes,Michelle / B: Buck,Heinrich
14
GER
Ursula Reiners
RuFV Papenburg
RuFV Papenburg
473
15
GER
Thomas Haneborger
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
022
16
GER
Tomma Tjaden
PSV Osteel-Brookmerland e.V.
PSV Osteel-Brookmerland e.V.
049
17
GER
Kathleen Kramer
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
104
Csardas W
S / Westf / B / 1999 / Cordobes I / Direx / GER44379 / O: Müller,Louisa / B: Weeke,Helmut
Details
S / Westf / B / 1999 / Cordobes I / Direx / GER44379 / O: Müller,Louisa / B: Weeke,Helmut
18
GER
Deike Gröttrup
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
129
Dilayla 2
S / Old / R / 2005 / De Niro / Rubinstein I / O: Gröttrup,Deike / B: Böckmann,Aloys
Details
S / Old / R / 2005 / De Niro / Rubinstein I / O: Gröttrup,Deike / B: Böckmann,Aloys
19
GER
Sonka Weiland
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
178
Filia-bona
S / Old / Db / 2000 / Laurion / Figaro / O: Weiland,Friedrich / B: Oltmann,Burghard
Details
S / Old / Db / 2000 / Laurion / Figaro / O: Weiland,Friedrich / B: Oltmann,Burghard
20
GER
Wiebke Vries
RuFV Rheiderland
RuFV Rheiderland
157
Elfarou
W / Hann / R / 2005 / El Bundy I / Falkenstern II / O: Vries,Wiebke / B: Peters,Friedrich
Details
W / Hann / R / 2005 / El Bundy I / Falkenstern II / O: Vries,Wiebke / B: Peters,Friedrich
21
GER
Ludwig Eiken
RFG Popens e.V.
RFG Popens e.V.
180
Finess 141
S / Hann / Db / 1999 / Federweisser / Drosselklang I / O: Eiken,Ludwig / B: Werner,Hans-Joachim
Details
S / Hann / Db / 1999 / Federweisser / Drosselklang I / O: Eiken,Ludwig / B: Werner,Hans-Joachim
22
GER
Edda Henkel
PSV Ihlow e.V.
PSV Ihlow e.V.
193
Freya 295
S / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Fishermans Friend / Amoroso / O: Siebels,Maike / B: Meyer,Hinrich
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Fishermans Friend / Amoroso / O: Siebels,Maike / B: Meyer,Hinrich
23
GER
Tanja Weber
RUFV Holtriem e.V.
RUFV Holtriem e.V.
274
Long Life 5
W / OS / B / 2005 / Liberty Life / Drosselklang II / O: Germann,Inge / B: Harms,Volker
Details
W / OS / B / 2005 / Liberty Life / Drosselklang II / O: Germann,Inge / B: Harms,Volker
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.