OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

21 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Result list: 35 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 08:55 hrs (08.06.2013)

Judges:  Heinz Hofschröer
Paul Smits
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
612
Sun Delight 3  
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Argelith Stakkato / Loredo / O: Schepergerdes, Kerstin / B: Brönnemann, Henrik
8.20
36.00 EUR
2
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
076
Carla Maria  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Check In / Grand Amour / O: Wester,Lambert / B: Sandhaus Dr.,Andreas
7.90
30.00 EUR
3
Simone Owczarek 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
087
Cassiana IO  
S / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Cassiano / Askan / O: Owczarek,Ingo / B: Owczarek,Ingo
7.80
26.00 EUR
4
Kathrin Kohne 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
166
Dark Thunder 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Van Gogh / Elcaro / O: Kohne,Stefan / B: Nijenhuis-Begeman,G.
7.70
23.00 EUR
5
Frederike Hüsken 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
066
Canberra 42  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2008 / Corrido / Calato / O: Jaeger,Corinna / B: ZG Hamdorf,Helmut u.Jutta
7.60
21.00 EUR
6
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
613
Chica 170  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Casiro 3 / Laurin 45 / O: Lüssing, Hermann-Josef / B: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
7.50
15.00 EUR
6
Katharina Fehrmann 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
094
Cece  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Quebec / O: Fehrmann,Katharina / B: Bielefeld,Weiolet
7.50
15.00 EUR
6
Madeline Kutscher 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
432
Qui Magic  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Kamp,Werner / B: Kamp,Werner
7.50
15.00 EUR
9
Karl-Bernd Gayer 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
089
Cassinus 2  
H / Old / DbkaS / 2008 / Cassini II / Cantus / O: Stolte-Greskamp,Greta / B: Prior,Claudia
7.40
15.00 EUR
10
Andreas Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
217
Elvis WW  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Zavall VDL / Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan / O: Kandziora,Andreas / B: Winkel,G.W.
7.30
10
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
318
Lady Lamour 2  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Grandeur / O: Winkeler,Wilhelm / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm
7.30
12
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
155
Coryphaee 2  
S / OS / DbkaS / 2008 / Clinton II / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: Winkeler,Wilhelm sen. / B: Winkeler,Wilhelm sen.
7.20
12
Milos Rajna 
SVK / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
120
Cinzano 68  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Egmont / O: Roling,Günter / B: Roling,Günter
7.20
= 196.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
14
Manfred Hebbelmann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
134
Columbo 50  
H / Hann / B / 2009 / Calido I / Argentinus / O: ZG Held,Franz u.Claudia / B: ZG Held,Franz u.Claudia
7.10
14
Helmut Koenders 
GER / RFV Emlichheim e.V.
356
Little Sunshine K  
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Couleur-Rubin / O: Küpers,Johann / B: Küpers,Johann
7.10
16
Andreas Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
093
Cebelio's Boy  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cebelio / Cardino / O: Kandziora,Norbert / B: Hansen,Uwe
7.00
16
Andrea Kohne 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
101
C'est le Beau  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Carry Gold / Ex Libris / O: Kohne,Stefan / B: Götting,Tanja
7.00
16
Janina Kleine Lamping 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
110
Check the time  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Check In / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Lamping,Elfriede / B: Lamping,Elfriede
7.00
19
Annika Hollstein 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
086
Cassandra 324  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Grannus / O: Hollstein,Jürgen / B: Hollstein,Jürgen
6.90
19
Andreas Krone 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
095
Ceddy 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Count Grannus / Sao Paulo / O: Heidemann,Horst / B: Heidemann,Horst
6.90
19
Tina Jansen 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
406
Norina J  
S / Old / F / 2008 / Night and Day / Grannus / O: Jansen,Tina / B: Jansen,Tina
6.90
19
Christoph F. Rowold 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
417
Pauillac  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Perigueux / Lincolm L / O: Rowold,Christoph F. / B: Ahrens,Thomas
6.90
19
Johannes Sabel 
GER / RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
492
Simba S  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Stolzenberg / Duntroon / O: Sabel,Johannes / B: Sabel,Andre
6.90
24
Frank Otto 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
294
It's Otto 11  
W / Old / F / 2008 / Incolor / Rodney / O: Otto,Frank / B: Hempen,Heinrich
6.80
24
Hans Müller 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
483
Second Luna  
S / OS / R / 2008 / Singulord Joter / N.N. / O: Moß,Andrea / B: Moß,Bernhard
6.80
26
Milos Rajna 
SVK / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
339
L'Escada  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Landwind II / Carlsson G / O: Rademaker,Denise / B: Buschmann,Inge
6.70
26
Hans Müller 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
393
Na Indoca  
S / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Namelus R / C-Indoctro / O: Eissing,Heinz / B: Driessen,H.
6.70
26
Anika Schilling 
GER / RSC Andervenne e.V.
016
Amore mio 21  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cristo / Lavall I / O: Schartmann,Heinrich / B: Vanhöfen,Thomas
6.70
29
Helmut Koenders 
GER / RFV Emlichheim e.V.
113
Checkmate K  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Check In / Eskardo / O: Koenders,Marcel / B: Kuhlmann,Josef
6.60
29
Helena Meyer 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
188
Dilona 2  
S / KWPN / Db / 2008 / Sandreo / Nimmerdor / O: Meyer,Helena / B: Nijhof,F.J.
6.60
29
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
345
Lexus 77  
H / Old / B / 2008 / Luxius / Painter's Row xx / O: Brümmer,Alfons / B: Brümmer,Alfons
6.60
32
Nancy Josefine Abilio 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
165
Danza Kuduro  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Lennard / Nimmerdor / O: Kuiper,Hendrik / B: Kuiper,Hendrik
6.20
33
Nicole Kutscher 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
118
Cinderella 654  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Concreto / Carpaccio / O: Moß,Bernhard / B: Bruns,Martin
6.00
34
Nicole Kutscher 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
083
Casallito M  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Casall / Calato / O: Moß,Ferdinand / B: Moß,Ferdinand
0.00
34
Michael Jansen 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
411
Paige 8  
S / Old / Df / 2009 / Pik Labionics / Ipsylon B / O: Jansen,Michael / B: Jansen,Michael
0.00