OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

03G Vielseitigkeitsprfg. Kl.L

Starting Order: 25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:53 hrs (08.06.2013)
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
2
Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
381
Maverick 125  
W / Hann / 2005 / Mytens xx / Pygmalion / O: Rohr,Heinz Peter / B: Rohr,Heinz Peter
............
3
Anna Alberts 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
549
Volaro 2  
W / Old / R / 2002 / Rubin-Royal / Volaro / 103JM68 / O: Focke,Insa / B: Focke,Insa
............
5
Carmen Spielvogel 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
469
Rubins Shadow  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Rubin-Royal / Wittenberg / O: Spielvogel,Carmen / B: Spielvogel,Carmen
............
7
Saskia Münker 
GER / RuFC Grenzland Nordhorn
526
Tomekk Forest Fire  
W / n.b. / B / 1999 / O: Münker,Saskia
............
8
Lisa Kleine Lamping 
GER / RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
551
Warubinea  
S / Old / R / 2003 / Mon Dieu / Rubinstein I / 102XR59 / O: Kleine Lamping,Lisa / B: Westerholt,Karl Bernd
............
9
Mandy Kalis 
GER / Verein d.Reiter vom Wesenberg e.V.
553
Wellenstein  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2002 / Wellenreiter / Zuenftiger xx / 103PE04 / O: Kalis,Mandy / B: ZG Finck GbR,
............
10
Melanie Burchert 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
013
Allegro 357  
W / n.b. / B / 1997 / O: Burchert,Melanie
............
11
Deike Gröttrup 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
187
Dilayla 2  
S / Old / R / 2005 / De Niro / Rubinstein I / O: Gröttrup,Deike / B: Böckmann,Aloys
............
12
Sergiu Vasile Plesa 
ROM / RV Ganderkesee
458
Robby 262  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Rebel Z III / Azett / O: Lange,Ute / B: Wilxmann,Heiner
............
13
Sophie von Seggern 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
508
Stedinger's Siggi  
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Stedinger / Chasseur I / O: Seggern,Holger von / B: Fick,Diedrich
............
14
Stephan Dubsky 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
111
Checker 29  
H / Hess / Db / 2007 / Contendro I / Cyrano / O: Rohr,Miriam / B: ZG Sölzer,Rita u.Otto
............
15
Sandra Auffarth 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
160
Czar 9  
W / Pol. / B / 2002 / Azarro / Who Knows xx / O: Würz,Henning
............
16
Miriam Conrad 
GER / WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V.
196
Don Junior  
W / Old / B / 2002 / Don Larino / Grossfuerst / O: Conrad,Miriam / B: Hellmers,Christian
............
17
Isabell Ralle 
GER / Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V.
202
Doreano  
W / Old / Db / 2001 / Dormello / Jet Set / 103JB09 / O: Ralle,Ernst / B: Lübben,Dirk
............
18
Nicole Horstmann 
GER / ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
209
Drumguido  
W / ISH / F / 2002 / Gypsy Duke / Conquering Hero xx / O: Hoefs,Nadine / B: Lawless,Melina
............
20
Louise Brachtvogel 
GER / RFV Avenwedde e.V.
224
Eowin 3  
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Ostermond xx / Tantriko xx / O: Brachtvogel,Elke / B: Wallochny,Norbert
............
21
Laura Henninga 
GER / RFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
231
Faysa 2  
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Fishermans Friend / Friederic.Rex / 102VI90 / O: Henninga,Laura / B: Lübben,Anton
............
22
Doritt Barth 
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
270
Glorious Time  
W / Rhld / Db / 1996 / Gragenit / Ladalco / GER26008 / O: Barth,Juliane / B: Ravenstein,G. van
............
23
Alexandra Schwegmann 
GER / RFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche e. V.
278
Hierra S  
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2005 / Heraldicus / Lehnbach / 103ST64 / O: Schwegmann,Alexandra / B: Gestüt Sachsen,
............
24
Elisabeth Schindewolf 
GER / RV Gut Wandschicht z.Förd.d.Vielsei
335
Leni 49  
S / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2003 / Levisto / Maat I / 103AG64 / O: Schindewolf,Elisabeth / B: Bublitz,Uwe
............
25
Kirsten Honekamp 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
534
Valentina B  
S / Old / B / 1999 / Landor S / Volturno / GER27321 / O: Honekamp,Inga / B: Busemann,Aisse
............
26
Hannah Böckmann 
GER / RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
347
Licaja Sue OLD  
S / Old / B / 2000 / Sevillano xx / Justinian xx / GER40403 / O: Böckmann,Hannah / B: Böckmann,Roger
............
28
Wera-Rosa Grommes 
GER / RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
359
Lord Locksley 9  
W / Old / Df / 2003 / Landgold / Gropius I / 103JN87 / O: Grommes,Wera-Rosa / B: Poelmann,Johannes
............
30
Heike Münch 
GER / Ländl. RFV Hollen eV.
378
Margie B  
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Monte Cassino / Pit I / 103TV28 / O: Münch,Lore / B: Beckmann,Paul
............
32
Jelte Carina Timm 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
386
Mirvana FR  
S / Trak. / RkaSc / 2000 / Benedict N AA / Sixtus / O: Timm,Jelte Carina / B: Rötschke,Fred
............