OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Starting Order: 35 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:44 hrs (08.06.2013)
Judges:  Paul Smits
Heinz Hofschröer
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Kathrin Runge 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
309
Kir Royal 92  
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Krack C / Argentinus / O: Runge,Kathrin / B: Döller,Arnold
............
2
Silke Lohmann 
GER / RURV Vechtetal e.V
349
Lifestyle 43  
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Londonderry / Argentinus / O: Lohmann,Silke / B: Menke,Bernhard
............
3
Helmut Stüwe 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
369
Lucien 7  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Lucky Champ / Coriander / O: Stüwe,Helmut / B: Mohr,Bernd
............
4
Nicole Mers 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
371
Lucy Liu 4  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Lord Sinclair II / Casaretto / O: Mers,Nicole / B: Rönnebäumer,Bernhard
............
5
Martina Eilers 
GER / RFV Heede-Ems e.V.
375
Luna 1695  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Luxius / Dutchboy / O: Eilers,Martina / B: Mol,Janine
............
6
Maren Dreising 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
380
Mathilda 9  
S / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Metternich / Dobrock / O: Dreising,Maren / B: Kirchhoff,Dieter
............
7
Lena Epmann 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
388
Mon Ami 109  
S / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2005 / O: Dünow,Yvonne
............
8
Ulrike Vorholt 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
395
Nandou  
W / DR / BSche / 1995 / Namajan / Candidat / O: Vorholt,Ulrike / B: Roth,Josef
............
9
Jessica Holtvlüwer 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
396
Navona 2  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Now Or Never M / Espri / O: Holtvlüwer,Jessica / B: Klomp,Walter
............
10
Tanja Egbers 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
437
Quinaro de la Bryere  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Quinar / Cor de la Bryere / O: Egbers,Tanja / B: Stamer,Karl-Heinz
............
11
Merle Ronja Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
445
Ragazzo Blu  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Rascalino / Argentinus / O: Schmidt,Merle Ronja / B: Schothorst,Altiene
............
12
Sabina Dreyer 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
476
San Soleil  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / San Schufro / Golden Grannus / O: Dreyer,Sabina / B: Meijer,Theo
............
13
Helen Hilgefort 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
484
Secret Sunshine  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Stedinger / Don Vino / O: Kohne,Stefan / B: Bange,Karl-Heinz
............
14
Nadja Soring 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
513
Summer's Bee  
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Stedinger / Captain Paul I / O: Soring,Angela / B: Hormann,Tanja
............
15
Maresa Bölsker 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
514
Sunny 383  
W / n.b. / R / 1998 / O: Pricker,Bernhard
............
16
Laura Knieper 
GER / Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
517
Sweet Honey  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Sancisco / Andiamo / O: Knieper,Laura / B: ZG Kindler u.Voigt,
............
17
Sabine Wilming 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
524
Tialda 4  
S / Fries / R / 2006 / Wisse / Djurre / O: Wilming,Hermann / B: Blaauw,J.H.de
............
18
Kathrin Kohne 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
023
Arctic Sun  
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Abke / Gracieux / O: Hölscher,Tabea / B: Außel,Karl-Heinz
............
19
Silke Krone 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
049
Bruno Brunelli 2  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Sijbrand / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / O: Krone,Silke / B: Doorn-Blankenvoorde,M.C.
............
20
Antonia Holst 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
056
Calixtus 4  
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Gardekuerassier / O: Holst,Antonia / B: Speckmann-Mammen,Eva-Maria
............
21
Lisa-Marie Tholen 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
061
Calypso 334  
W / KWPN / F / 1992 / Dageraad / Wolfgang / O: Tholen,Susanne / B: Rinkes,P.
............
22
Linda Cordes 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
072
Caravaggio 8  
H / Holst / Db / 2003 / Carry / Calypso I / O: Bagel-Lüssing,Illya / B: Weihs,Andrea
............
23
Victoria Multhaupt 
GER / RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
186
Dickie 5  
W / Hann / R / 2003 / Don Bosco / Feiner Graf / O: Krohn,Ulrike / B: Keuter,Bernhard
............
24
Michelle Dreier 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
189
DJ Depardieu  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Depardieu / Rohdiamant / O: Dreier,Michelle / B: Graß,Hermann
............
25
Julia Krawczyk 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
205
Douglas 233  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Desperados / Aristokrat / O: Krawczyk,Jürgen / B: Kohnen,Anton
............
26
Martina Vorhold-Hegger 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
249
Fleur Diamond  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Fürst Heinrich / Glorieux / O: Vorhold-Hegger,Martina / B: Schmidt,Daniela
............
27
Denise Rademaker 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
260
Fräulein Floh  
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Florestan I / Diamantino / O: Rademaker,Denise / B: Kuse,Heinz
............
28
Nathalie Flanz 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
282
Hoffnungsträger der Harmonie  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Hoftanz / Rubin-Royal / O: Flanz,Klemens u.Nathalie / B: Janke,Susanne
............
29
Monika Jessing 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
385
Mirabelle MJ  
S / DR / Db / 1995 / Apslau xx / O: Jessing,Monika / B: Jessing,Monika
............
30
Emma Tarvis 
CAN / RUFV Wietmarschen
292
It's Lacoste  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Locksley II / Rotspon / O: Schweckendieck,Irene / B: Butt,Edgar
............
31
Kathrin Runge 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
241
Fidelia B 2  
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Fürst Heinrich / Sandro Hit / O: Runge,Kathrin / B: Boekhoff,Christin
............
32
Darline Dannen 
GER / RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
600
Nicki 54  
S / DR / Schi / 1994 / GER42338 / O: Dannen, Silke / B: Gerleve, Jandirk
............
33
Ina Steuber 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
536
Valentino la Vida  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Valerossi / Brandy / O: Steuber,Ina / B: Schmitz,Friedrich
............
34
Caren Bremer-Stickamp 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
228
Fanky  
W / DR / R / 2007 / For Kids Only / Namajan / O: Bremer-Stickamp,Caren / B: Schmidt,Michael
............
35
Lisa Marie Mäsker 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
281
Hobbit 29  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Handsome Boy / Nadler II / O: Framke,Jürgen / B: Koers,Jan Harm
............