RV Oeventrop
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (E+200,00 Euro)
|
Judges |
Achim Kämmerling Heiner Krins |
1
GER
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
056
2
GER
Laura Hinkmann
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
173
Conn Air
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cormint I / Candillo / O: Hinkmann,Laura / B: Wittmaack-Sievers,Christ.
Details
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cormint I / Candillo / O: Hinkmann,Laura / B: Wittmaack-Sievers,Christ.
3
GER
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
105
Celine J
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cooper / Glücksklee / O: Krämer,Rudolf / B: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cooper / Glücksklee / O: Krämer,Rudolf / B: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
4
GER
Simone Maas
RV Lippstadt e.V.
RV Lippstadt e.V.
286
5
GER
Lena Matthias
RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
445
Lucky Boy 238
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Lancelot Quainton / O: Matthias, Anna / B: Temmen, Franz
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Lancelot Quainton / O: Matthias, Anna / B: Temmen, Franz
6
GER
Hubertus Vollmers
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
327
Palma B
S / Trak. / F / 2008 / Waitaki / Becket / O: ZG Bruch,Thomas u.Graciela / B: Bruch,Graciela
Details
S / Trak. / F / 2008 / Waitaki / Becket / O: ZG Bruch,Thomas u.Graciela / B: Bruch,Graciela
7
GER
Sabine Nippgen
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
401
Starletta 4
S / OS / BkaSc / 2008 / Stakkatol / Con Air / O: Trippe,Familie / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / BkaSc / 2008 / Stakkatol / Con Air / O: Trippe,Familie / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8
GER
Katharina Braulke
RVV Silstedt e.V
RVV Silstedt e.V
446
Argentinia FBH
S / Old / F / 2007 / Argentinus 2 / Raphael 15 / 103MP29 / O: Bin Hamoodah, Ali Faraj / B: Thomas, Ludger
Details
S / Old / F / 2007 / Argentinus 2 / Raphael 15 / 103MP29 / O: Bin Hamoodah, Ali Faraj / B: Thomas, Ludger
9
GER
Nicki-Nicole Schremmer
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
455
10
GER
Marco Pieper
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
057
Calimero 550
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Calido I / Pilot / O: Hufnagel,Albert / B: Hufnagel,Albert
Details
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Calido I / Pilot / O: Hufnagel,Albert / B: Hufnagel,Albert
11
GER
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
189
Countdown 55
H / Bay / Db / 2008 / Ciacomo / Pik Labionics / O: Leber,Stefan / B: Großhauser,Max
Details
H / Bay / Db / 2008 / Ciacomo / Pik Labionics / O: Leber,Stefan / B: Großhauser,Max
12
GER
Franz Neitemeier
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
060
Calle 46
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Contini / Levados / O: Neitemeier,Franz / B: Neitemeier,Franz
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Contini / Levados / O: Neitemeier,Franz / B: Neitemeier,Franz
13
GER
Ricarda Vollmers
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
144
Chisum 4
H / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Champion Du Lys / Camelot / O: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef / B: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Champion Du Lys / Camelot / O: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef / B: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef
14
GER
Christina Rasche
RFV Büren e.V.
RFV Büren e.V.
146
Chris Gordina
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Calido I / Grosso Z / O: Rasche,Christina / B: Vollmer,Silke
Details
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Calido I / Grosso Z / O: Rasche,Christina / B: Vollmer,Silke
15
GER
Marisa Philipp
RV Balve e.V.
RV Balve e.V.
167
Colibri 17
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Dinard L / O: Susanne Appelhans Reitbetrieb Wockl / B: Krampe-Brügger,Ursula
Details
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Dinard L / O: Susanne Appelhans Reitbetrieb Wockl / B: Krampe-Brügger,Ursula
16
GER
Anja Rebbert
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
187
17
GER
Markus Stöver
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
222
Fauntleroy'S
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Fürst Grandios / Spaceman / O: Stöver,Carolin / B: Stöver,Markus
Details
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Fürst Grandios / Spaceman / O: Stöver,Carolin / B: Stöver,Markus
18
GER
Nicola Vollmers
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
233
Furtado 4
W / Trak. / B / 2007 / Heops / Houston / O: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef / B: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef
Details
W / Trak. / B / 2007 / Heops / Houston / O: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef / B: Vollmers,Hermann-Josef
19
GER
Anna Neuhaus
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
239
20
GER
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
251
Ile de Sue
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Indorado / Corland (DK: Corlando) / O: Stoll,Janina / B: ZG Ginkel,B.H.u.M.G. van
Details
S / KWPN / F / 2007 / Indorado / Corland (DK: Corlando) / O: Stoll,Janina / B: ZG Ginkel,B.H.u.M.G. van
21
GER
Laura Hinkmann
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
265
Lamara 21
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Larimar / Corrado I / O: Zuchtstall Bröcking, / B: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Larimar / Corrado I / O: Zuchtstall Bröcking, / B: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter
22
GER
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
163
Cocoline
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Count Grannus / Natiello xx / O: Ashölter,Elke / B: Breker,Jörg
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Count Grannus / Natiello xx / O: Ashölter,Elke / B: Breker,Jörg
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.