OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

03/1 Reiter-WB Schritt-Trab-Galopp Jhg. 1997-2001

Result list: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:03 hrs (01.07.2013)

Judges:  Claudia Bellinghoff
Mechthild Geßmann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Greta Antonia Weihermann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
041
Vivian 43  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Versace R / Spanenland's Patrick / O: Hartmann,Ursula / B: Wewelkamp,Antonius
8.30
2
Julia Rose 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
003
Bentley 60  
H / DR / B / 2007 / Bernhard / Henry / O: Familie Rose, / B: Jaspers,Christian
8.00
3
Marie Deitmar 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
050
Dannovan  
W / RAPPE / 1994 / Don Primero / O: RV Greven
7.80
4
Lea Hülsmann 
RV "St. Hubertus" Wolbeck e. V.
066
Piet 49  
H / DR / F / 2007 / Principal Boy / Nils / O: Hülsmann,Anne / B: Kalthöfer,Josef
7.70
5
Katharina Schild 
GER / RC St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
056
Mister Mauritz  
W / B / 1994 / Durello / O: RC St.Mauritz Münster
7.50
5
Anna Wiethölter 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
050
Dannovan  
W / RAPPE / 1994 / Don Primero / O: RV Greven
7.50
7
Paulin Hengelbrock 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
060
Scarlet  
S / SCHEC / 1998 / Sacramento / O: Hengelbach,Paulin
7.40
7
Lina Mersjann 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
057
Nicki  
W / SCHI / 1995 / Nadler I / O: Mersjann,Lina
7.40
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Joline Vogt 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
078
Michel 173  
W / Db / 2001 / O: Holtmann, Ursula
7.10
10
Marius Felden 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
058
Quincy  
W / PAINT / 1999 / Big Steps Snow-Boy / O: Felden,Gudula
7.00
11
Pia Gülker 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
076
Donna Davioda  
S / Dunke / 1999
6.90
11
Christina Brinkmann 
Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
051
Dornröschen  
S / B / 2000 / Dark Rex / O: Familie Roberg
6.90
13
Sarah Baake 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
075
Mazur 4  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 1999 / O: Heinrichs, Sandra
6.80
13
Jana Deckenbrock 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
064
Nancy  
S / B / 2008 / O: Hartmann
6.80
13
Vanessa Weiler 
GER / Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
056
Mister Mauritz  
W / B / 1994 / Durello / O: RC St.Mauritz Münster
6.80
16
Malin Beuse 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
068
Daryus 2  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Depardieu 15 / Durello / O: Zumvenne-Koch, Lina / B: Sommerer, Jürgen
6.70
17
Isabella Alfes 
GER / RC St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
053
Grand coeur B  
W / Hann / DF / 2001 / Grosso Z / For Pleasure / O: Roberg,Frauke / B: Bräuer,Georg
6.60
18
Maren Wibker 
GER / Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
051
Dornröschen  
S / B / 2000 / Dark Rex / O: Familie Roberg
6.50
19
Hanna Huhn 
Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
055
Matcho  
W / SCHI / 2003 / O: Familie Weers
6.20