OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

05 Springreiter WB

Result list: 18 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:04 hrs (01.07.2013)

Judges:  Claudia Bellinghoff
Mechthild Geßmann
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Anna Querdel 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
104
Angie  
S / Westfalen / FUCHS / 1988 / Alexander / O: Fam. Kolkmann
7.60
2
Amelie Altepost 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
005
Black-White  
W / n.b. / RSchi / 1994 / O: Altepost,Amelie / B: Züchter nicht bekannt,
7.40
3
Joline Vogt 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
078
Michel 173  
W / Db / 2001 / O: Holtmann, Ursula
7.20
4
Marina Leimkühler 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
021
Like in Heaven  
S / DR / Palom / 2002 / Anno Domini / Morbidelli / O: Tölle,Hanna-Viktoria / B: Goldberg,Sabine
7.10
5
Florentine Sieger 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
014
HET Areadia  
S / DR / FSti / 2002 / Hamrik's Golden Arak / Merlin / O: Sieger,Martina / B: Hemschenherm,Ulrike
7.00
6
Malin Beuse 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
068
Daryus 2  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Depardieu 15 / Durello / O: Zumvenne-Koch, Lina / B: Sommerer, Jürgen
6.90
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Marie Deitmar 
RFV Greven e.V.
050
Dannovan  
W / RAPPE / 1994 / Don Primero / O: RV Greven
6.80
7
Julia Rose 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
003
Bentley 60  
H / DR / B / 2007 / Bernhard / Henry / O: Familie Rose, / B: Jaspers,Christian
6.80
7
Annika Kühn 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
105
Maya  
S / SCHIM / 1997
6.80
10
Isabella De Angelis 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
103
6.70
10
Sophie Becks 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
027
New Commer  
W / DR / R / 2007 / Nabucco R / Vivaldi / O: Becks,Petra / B: Wieler,Familie
6.70
12
Greta Antonia Weihermann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
047
Bob der Baumeister  
W / 2005 / Blind Date / O: Hartmann,Ulla
6.60
12
Lina Mersjann 
RFV Greven e.V.
057
Nicki  
W / SCHI / 1995 / Nadler I / O: Mersjann,Lina
6.60
14
Mirjam Serwas 
GER / Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V.
013
Hazel 59  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2004 / Hohenstein / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Serwas,Andreas / B: Decken,Johann von der
6.50
15
Julia Wilhelmer 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
099
Coednewydd High Chaperal  
W / -n.gefunde / SOMME / 2002 / O: Ina Wilhelmer
6.20
16
Pia Gülker 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
076
Donna Davioda  
S / Dunke / 1999
6.10
17
Jana Deckenbrock 
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
064
Nancy  
S / B / 2008 / O: Hartmann
5.80
Anna Wiethölter 
RFV Greven e.V.
050
Dannovan  
W / RAPPE / 1994 / Don Primero / O: RV Greven
retired