OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

05 Stilspring-WB mit erlaubter Zeit

Result list: 16 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 12:21 hrs (06.07.2013)

Judges:  Almuth Blaschke
Paul Gummelt
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Giulia Angelis 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
302
Kaori YS  
W / Schim / 1996
7.90
2
Hanna Hülsmann 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
295
Top Navaria  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Nantano / Durello / O: Hülsmann, Hanna / B: Beermann, Agnes
7.70
3
Jana Mausberg 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
256
Shira 116  
S / n.b. / PzSch / 2004 / O: Mausberg,Karin
7.50
4
Henrik Lüdiger 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
184
Paganini 134  
W / DR / 1998 / FS Pour l'Amour / Durello / O: Koch,Andrea / B: Sande,Reinhold van der
7.40
5
Elea Alessia Landolfi 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
218
Rio Lorbas  
H / Westf / Db / 2007 / Rock Forever / Delphi / O: Boje,Christiane / B: Vedders,Hendrik
7.20
5
Daniela Dirks 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
132
Formentano  
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Floresco / Federball / O: Dirks,Daniela / B: Heubaum,Marie-Luise
7.20
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Rieke Dickmänken 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
310
Erbprinz 36  
W / DR / RSchi / 2004 / Eldorrado / O: Dickmänken, Rieke / B: ZG Mecklenburg, Helfried u.Ron
7.10
8
Vanessa Kuhlage 
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
023
Bolero 122  
W / Westf / Schwb / 1994 / Bormio xx / Montparnasse / O: Geßmann,Hugo / B: Geßmann,Hugo
7.00
9
Fiona Wilhelmer 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e.V.
285
Filou  
W / unbekannt / Schim / 1996 / unbekannt / O: Fiona Wilhelmer
6.80
10
Carina Hinzen 
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
254
Seniorita 22  
S / KWPN / B / 1999 / O: Hinzen Dr.,Christiane / B: Züchter nicht bekannt,
6.40
11
Larissa Heine 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
303
Fabiola 276  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Friedensritter / Show Star 2 / O: Schiel, Jochen / B: Finke, Alfons
5.70
12
Katharina Möller 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
316
Thalia 50  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Timberland 5 / Chantre B / O: Möller, Margrit / B: Möller, Margrit
5.00
13
Dagmar Wiesmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
169
Luna Lu  
S / Westf / Db / 1998 / Lamoureux II / Polydor / O: Wiesmann,Dagmar / B: Stadör,Maraike
4.70
Marie-Theres Nölker 
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
290
Leonardo  
W / RAPPE / 1994 / O: Menke,Dr,Dina
eliminated
Kira Hartken 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
027
Calli's Hope  
H / DR / B / 1998 / Candy Man II / Mambo Moscan / GER40154 / O: Wolters,Josef / B: Hagen,Christian
eliminated
Caroline Schäfer 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
079
Daylight 59  
S / DR / F / 1997 / Dornik B / Vagabund / O: Dalhoff,Paula Sophie / B: Richwin,Karl
retired