Reitertage Hagau
Geld- und Ehrenpreis gegeben von
|
Judges |
Jürgen Strauß Sigfrid Haaf |
1
GER
Julia Schönhuber
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
399
Cortez 63
W / Ung. / Db / 2005 / Corofino II / Lord Calando / 103SM39 / O: Schützinger,Raimund
Details
W / Ung. / Db / 2005 / Corofino II / Lord Calando / 103SM39 / O: Schützinger,Raimund
0.00 | 81.22 | 0.00 |
41.78
450.00 EUR |
2
GER
Soenke Kohrock
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
748
Magic Girl 15
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Magic Boy / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 103NY12 / O: Hofmann,Gunter / B: ZG Thurig,Sandra u. Nicole
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Magic Boy / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 103NY12 / O: Hofmann,Gunter / B: ZG Thurig,Sandra u. Nicole
0.00 | 81.34 | 0.00 |
46.20
335.00 EUR |
3
GER
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
936
Sarasani 8
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Silvio I / Werther / 103OR26 / O: Frehe-Siermann,Marten / B: Plaß Dr.,Sabine
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Silvio I / Werther / 103OR26 / O: Frehe-Siermann,Marten / B: Plaß Dr.,Sabine
0.00 | 83.14 | 2.00 |
53.14
260.00 EUR |
5
GER
Marion Morgenthal
LRFV Gesees u.U. e.V.
LRFV Gesees u.U. e.V.
948
Sentimento
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Stakkato Gold / Gotthardsen / 103XV06 / O: Morgenthal,Angelika / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Stakkato Gold / Gotthardsen / 103XV06 / O: Morgenthal,Angelika / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
0.00 | 75.72 | 4.00 |
45.62
160.00 EUR |
6
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
1137
Stakki's Jumper
H / Ung. / Db / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Gouverneur 48 / 103LJ84 / O: Sprehe, Josef
Details
H / Ung. / Db / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Gouverneur 48 / 103LJ84 / O: Sprehe, Josef
0.00 | 83.22 | 4.00 |
47.65
135.00 EUR |
7
GER
Johannes Holzeder
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Rottaler RFV e.V.
303
Cindy 978
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini I / Alcatraz / 103XD51 / O: Schmitz,Bernhard / B: Feil,Willi
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini I / Alcatraz / 103XD51 / O: Schmitz,Bernhard / B: Feil,Willi
0.00 | 82.92 | 13.00 |
56.80
120.00 EUR |
8
NZL
Daniel Meech
RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf
RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf
139
Cambridge 28
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Cicero / 103TW64 / O: Meech,Daniel / B: Ohlandt,Hans Wilhelm
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Cicero / 103TW64 / O: Meech,Daniel / B: Ohlandt,Hans Wilhelm
0.25 | 85.46 |
110.00 EUR |
9
GER
Georg Schweiger
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
388
Coriander 16
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Candillo / Lord Inci Pit / 103UV10 / O: Schweiger,Corinna / B: Landes,Artur
Details
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Candillo / Lord Inci Pit / 103UV10 / O: Schweiger,Corinna / B: Landes,Artur
0.25 | 85.85 |
100.00 EUR |
10
GER
Chantal Homp
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
765
Narischa
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Nekton / Contendro I / 103WL55 / O: Homp,Volker / B: Vollersen,Johann
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Nekton / Contendro I / 103WL55 / O: Homp,Volker / B: Vollersen,Johann
4.00 | 75.93 |
90.00 EUR |
11
CZE
Jaroslav Pikolon
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
756
Minorca
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Asti Spumante / 103YW94 / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Asti Spumante / 103YW94 / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga
4.00 | 76.66 |
90.00 EUR |
12
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim e.V.
RFV Viernheim e.V.
973
Sportsman 12
H / Hann / R / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Lordanos / 103KH84 / O: Herbert,Martina / B: Braband,Sissy-Nadine
Details
H / Hann / R / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Lordanos / 103KH84 / O: Herbert,Martina / B: Braband,Sissy-Nadine
4.00 | 78.09 |
90.00 EUR |
13
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
165
Caratina 4
S / OS / B / 2005 / Cartoon / Olisco / 103QI01 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / B / 2005 / Cartoon / Olisco / 103QI01 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 | 78.13 |
90.00 EUR |
15
GER
Matthias Mock
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
052
Apanatschi 90
S / Holst / F / 2005 / Casall / Alcatraz / 102UY91 / O: Schulze Pröbsting,Vincenz / B: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
Details
S / Holst / F / 2005 / Casall / Alcatraz / 102UY91 / O: Schulze Pröbsting,Vincenz / B: Janßen,Peter-Reimer
4.00 | 80.40 |
90.00 EUR |
16
GER
Werner Ehinger
RFC St.G. Lützelburg e.V.
RFC St.G. Lützelburg e.V.
556
Gänseblümchen E
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Acodetto I / Fighting Alpha / O: Ehinger,Werner / B: Ehinger,Werner
Details
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Acodetto I / Fighting Alpha / O: Ehinger,Werner / B: Ehinger,Werner
4.00 | 80.71 |
90.00 EUR |
17
GER
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
746
Mafia 10
S / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Da Lisco / Gajus / O: Steiner,Franz jun. / B: Steiner,Franz
Details
S / Bay / Schwb / 2005 / Da Lisco / Gajus / O: Steiner,Franz jun. / B: Steiner,Franz
4.00 | 81.32 |
|
18
GER
Ludwig Sternberg
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
212
Casper 256
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Carbano / Lascadell / O: Ortmann,Heiner / B: Pferdezucht Völz GbR,
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Carbano / Lascadell / O: Ortmann,Heiner / B: Pferdezucht Völz GbR,
4.00 | 81.35 |
|
19
NZL
Daniel Meech
RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf
RSV Oberallgäu Oberstdorf
855
Quickley 3
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Argent / 103LB03 / O: Puschak,Wolfgang / B: Haarmann,Mike
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Argent / 103LB03 / O: Puschak,Wolfgang / B: Haarmann,Mike
4.00 | 83.10 |
|
20
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
538
For Ever Jump
H / Holst / B / 2006 / For Pleasure / Chambertin / 103LB08 / O: Puschak,Ursula / B: Gerken,Kai
Details
H / Holst / B / 2006 / For Pleasure / Chambertin / 103LB08 / O: Puschak,Ursula / B: Gerken,Kai
4.00 | 83.22 |
|
21
GER
Simon Widmann
RV Markt Schwaben e.V.
RV Markt Schwaben e.V.
280
Chicago 109
W / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Corofino II / Loving Dancer / 103IK34 / O: Widmann,Simon / B: ZG Schreckenhöfer,Bernhard u.Gerold
Details
W / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Corofino II / Loving Dancer / 103IK34 / O: Widmann,Simon / B: ZG Schreckenhöfer,Bernhard u.Gerold
4.00 | 83.49 |
|
= 2,500.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
22
GER
Lawrence Greene
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
322
Clinsmann 2
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini II / Contender / 103UV37 / O: Greene,Lawrence / B: Möller,Bernd
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini II / Contender / 103UV37 / O: Greene,Lawrence / B: Möller,Bernd
4.00 | 84.74 |
|
23
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
516
Fellini 131
W / OS / F / 2006 / For Pleasure / Phin Phin / 103LZ45 / O: Peiseler Dr.,Alexa / B: Grom,Richard
Details
W / OS / F / 2006 / For Pleasure / Phin Phin / 103LZ45 / O: Peiseler Dr.,Alexa / B: Grom,Richard
4.25 | 85.53 |
|
24
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
033
Amaretto 247
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Lancelot / Inferno / 103LQ55 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: Lufting,G.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Lancelot / Inferno / 103LQ55 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: Lufting,G.
4.25 | 85.64 |
|
25
GER
Uli Hacker
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
537
Fly High 10
S / Ita.W / F / 2006 / Dohitzun Guernica / Quidam de Revel / 103VN42 / O: Carbone,Edmondo
Details
S / Ita.W / F / 2006 / Dohitzun Guernica / Quidam de Revel / 103VN42 / O: Carbone,Edmondo
4.50 | 86.29 |
|
26
GER
Uli Hacker
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
1013
Uppsala 18
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Uccello / Escudo II / 103XB23 / O: Kressierer,Joseph / B: Steffens,Klaus
Details
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Uccello / Escudo II / 103XB23 / O: Kressierer,Joseph / B: Steffens,Klaus
6.25 | 93.02 |
|
27
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
489
Enrico 318
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / El Bundy I / Rebel Z I / 103HX17 / O: Maier Dr.,Andreas / B: Voiges,Hermann
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / El Bundy I / Rebel Z I / 103HX17 / O: Maier Dr.,Andreas / B: Voiges,Hermann
6.50 | 94.47 |
|
28
GER
Patrick Afflerbach
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
299
Ciara 63
S / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Clearway / Cascavelle / 103DG52 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: Afflerbach,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Clearway / Cascavelle / 103DG52 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: Afflerbach,Jürgen
8.00 | 77.29 |
|
29
GER
Sven Fehnl
RC Eltmann e.V.
RC Eltmann e.V.
627
La Primavera 3
S / Old / Df / 2005 / Le Carolus / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Fenn,Bernhard / B: Thyen,Heinz-Joseph
Details
S / Old / Df / 2005 / Le Carolus / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Fenn,Bernhard / B: Thyen,Heinz-Joseph
8.00 | 77.40 |
|
30
GER
Gregor Fischer
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
160
Caracas 77
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Carlando I / Ritual / 103UM55 / O: Wallner,Josef / B: Gillmaier,Ludwig
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Carlando I / Ritual / 103UM55 / O: Wallner,Josef / B: Gillmaier,Ludwig
8.00 | 77.96 |
|
31
GER
Janina Dinauer
RV Nesselwang e.V.
RV Nesselwang e.V.
324
Clinwood
W / Holst / BSchi / 2006 / Cassini II / Contender / 103MU50 / O: Dassler,Daniel / B: Deister,Konrad
Details
W / Holst / BSchi / 2006 / Cassini II / Contender / 103MU50 / O: Dassler,Daniel / B: Deister,Konrad
8.00 | 78.05 |
|
32
GER
Leonie Weirich
RV Erding e.V.
RV Erding e.V.
180
Carlo 343
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cosimo / Coriano / 103CR17 / O: Herskovits,Andreas / B: Wieschendorf,Georg
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cosimo / Coriano / 103CR17 / O: Herskovits,Andreas / B: Wieschendorf,Georg
8.00 | 78.69 |
|
33
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
541
For N
W / Old / F / 2006 / For Pleasure / Classiker / 103DY46 / O: Puschak,Wolfgang / B: Pentti,Noora
Details
W / Old / F / 2006 / For Pleasure / Classiker / 103DY46 / O: Puschak,Wolfgang / B: Pentti,Noora
8.00 | 79.66 |
|
34
GER
Hans-Peter Konle
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
839
Queensberry 7
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / 103HT48 / O: Reiterhof Tannleite GmbH, / B: Mühlherr,Eduard
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / 103HT48 / O: Reiterhof Tannleite GmbH, / B: Mühlherr,Eduard
8.00 | 81.10 |
|
35
GER
Ruven Simon
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
920
Ryan-Air
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Rousseau / Acord II / 103FZ02 / O: Simon,Ruven / B: ZG Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard
Details
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Rousseau / Acord II / 103FZ02 / O: Simon,Ruven / B: ZG Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard
8.00 | 81.42 |
|
36
GER
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
RV Mannheim
172
Carina 499
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Candillo / Ricardo / 103JX31 / O: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer,F / B: Bürkel,Willi
Details
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Candillo / Ricardo / 103JX31 / O: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer,F / B: Bürkel,Willi
8.00 | 81.66 |
|
37
GER
Julia Schönhuber
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
269
Chee Soon S
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Cheenook / Lucky Lionell / 103DN53 / O: Schönhuber,Julia / B: Sommer,Heinrich
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Cheenook / Lucky Lionell / 103DN53 / O: Schönhuber,Julia / B: Sommer,Heinrich
8.00 | 82.17 |
|
38
GER
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
113
Brady Barr z
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Carolus I / 103SU74 / O: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
Details
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Carolus I / 103SU74 / O: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
8.00 | 83.13 |
|
40
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
1140
Cleardown
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Clearway / Capo 6 / 103KG69 / O: Bortone, Francesco / B: Bartjen, August
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Clearway / Capo 6 / 103KG69 / O: Bortone, Francesco / B: Bartjen, August
8.00 | 83.33 |
|
41
GER
Christian Brühl
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
1156
Chaka Zulu 5
H / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Piano 18 / O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle / B: Weichselgärtner, Hans
Details
H / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Piano 18 / O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle / B: Weichselgärtner, Hans
8.00 | 83.41 |
|
42
GER
Jan Distel
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
218
Castelli 5
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Cantus / 102VQ11 / O: Pfeiffer,Michael / B: Krohn,Uwe
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Casall / Cantus / 102VQ11 / O: Pfeiffer,Michael / B: Krohn,Uwe
8.00 | 84.62 |
|
43
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
824
Quandor 5
H / Westf / F / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Collin L / 103JO79 / O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener / B: Unishchenko,Alexander
Details
H / Westf / F / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Collin L / 103JO79 / O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener / B: Unishchenko,Alexander
8.25 | 85.53 |
|
45
GER
Tobias Bachl
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
843
Questa Bella B
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Quidam de Revel / Cosinus B / 102YW09 / O: Hengststation Bachl, / B: Hengststation Bachl,
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Quidam de Revel / Cosinus B / 102YW09 / O: Hengststation Bachl, / B: Hengststation Bachl,
10.25 | 93.99 |
|
46
GER
Selina Höger
RC Burgoberbach e.V.
RC Burgoberbach e.V.
625
La Bonita 47
S / Old / F / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103MN86 / O: Höger,Selina / B: Vorwerk,Josef
Details
S / Old / F / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 103MN86 / O: Höger,Selina / B: Vorwerk,Josef
12.00 | 77.57 |
|
47
GER
Daniel Dassler
RV Nesselwang e.V.
RV Nesselwang e.V.
510
FBW Amicelli
S / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Acordelli / Raphael / 103MD91 / O: Lüthi,Kaya / B: ZG Hierling,Claudia u.Reinhard
Details
S / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Acordelli / Raphael / 103MD91 / O: Lüthi,Kaya / B: ZG Hierling,Claudia u.Reinhard
12.00 | 78.01 |
|
48
GER
Uwe Eberhardt
RSG Dettinger Alb
RSG Dettinger Alb
118
Cachacco Blue
H / Württ / Schwb / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / 102ZI92 / O: KD Sportpferde, / B: Dickenherr,Myriam
Details
H / Württ / Schwb / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / 102ZI92 / O: KD Sportpferde, / B: Dickenherr,Myriam
12.00 | 81.54 |
|
49
GER
Julia Bartmann
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
225
Cayoso
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Cartani / Acord II / 103HN05 / O: Buchwaldt,Achaz von / B: Buchwaldt,Achaz von
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Cartani / Acord II / 103HN05 / O: Buchwaldt,Achaz von / B: Buchwaldt,Achaz von
12.00 | 83.08 |
|
50
GER
Jennifer Seidlitz
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
238
Cetric 2
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Candillo / Wettruf / 103CU04 / O: Seidlitz,Liane / B: Rettenmaier,Anton
Details
W / Württ / B / 2005 / Candillo / Wettruf / 103CU04 / O: Seidlitz,Liane / B: Rettenmaier,Anton
12.00 | 83.84 |
|
51
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim e.V.
RFV Viernheim e.V.
1176
Christy 3
S / Westf / DBKAS / 2006 / Christiano / Arpeggio / O: Puschak,Ursula / B: Hempen,Hubert
Details
S / Westf / DBKAS / 2006 / Christiano / Arpeggio / O: Puschak,Ursula / B: Hempen,Hubert
12.50 | 86.74 |
|
52
AUS
Nakita Ingeborg Misner
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
429
Dadas Dynamite
S / BWP / B / 2005 / Darco / Stakkato / 103GX05 / O: Misner,Katrina / B: De Clercq An &Co.B.V.B.A.,
Details
S / BWP / B / 2005 / Darco / Stakkato / 103GX05 / O: Misner,Katrina / B: De Clercq An &Co.B.V.B.A.,
14.50 | 94.26 |
|
53
GER
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
156
Capellari Z
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Diskus / 103SU70 / O: Ziegler,Maximilian / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Diskus / 103SU70 / O: Ziegler,Maximilian / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
14.75 | 95.51 |
|
54
GER
Sven Fehnl
RC Eltmann e.V.
RC Eltmann e.V.
852
Quick Sox
W / OS / Df / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Watzmann / 103ON59 / O: Hartmann Dr.,Jobst / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
Details
W / OS / Df / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Watzmann / 103ON59 / O: Hartmann Dr.,Jobst / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
14.75 | 111.75 |
|
55
GER
Edwin Schmuck
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
333
Co-Jack 3
H / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Cassandro II / Casino Boy xx / 103RJ82 / O: Schramm,Tanja / B: Keil,Hermann
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Cassandro II / Casino Boy xx / 103RJ82 / O: Schramm,Tanja / B: Keil,Hermann
16.00 | 81.65 |
|
56
GER
Ferdinand Fabian Fisch
Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
1027
Wajomy 3
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Corrado I / O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer, / B: Plock,Frank
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Corrado I / O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer, / B: Plock,Frank
18.00 | 92.10 |
|
57
GER
Jennifer Kern
RZG Schönau e.V.
RZG Schönau e.V.
176
Carla 117
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Exorbitant xx / O: Hurrle,Kerstin / B: Dechau,Lutz
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Exorbitant xx / O: Hurrle,Kerstin / B: Dechau,Lutz
22.25 | 93.66 |
|
GER
Patrick Afflerbach
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
217
Cassito 3
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini I / Galant Vert xx / 102VT13 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini I / Galant Vert xx / 102VT13 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred
retired |
|
GER
Ferdinand Fabian Fisch
Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
863
Quintina 13
S / Old / B / 2006 / Robin II Z / Quinar / O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer, / B: Plock,Frank
Details
S / Old / B / 2006 / Robin II Z / Quinar / O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer, / B: Plock,Frank
eliminated |
|
GER
Werner Ehinger
RFC St.G. Lützelburg e.V.
RFC St.G. Lützelburg e.V.
927
Sambuca La Rock
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Stakkato / Silvio I / O: Schlett,Sarah / B: Bode,Iried
Details
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Stakkato / Silvio I / O: Schlett,Sarah / B: Bode,Iried
retired |
|
GER
Laura Zierl
RG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
RG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
804
Pilodino
W / Pol. / F / 2006 / Pluspunkt / Lancer III / 103EX89 / O: BG Schraufstetter u.Zierl,
Details
W / Pol. / F / 2006 / Pluspunkt / Lancer III / 103EX89 / O: BG Schraufstetter u.Zierl,
eliminated |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.