Damme, Dressur-und Springturnier
06/2 Springprüfung Kl. A**33 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:19 hrs (07.07.2013)
|
1
GER
Merit Kreuzkamp
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
837
Leika 145
S / DR / F / 1998 / Landois As / Bolero / GER42715 / O: Kreuzkamp,Merit / B: Jäger,Wilfried
Details
S / DR / F / 1998 / Landois As / Bolero / GER42715 / O: Kreuzkamp,Merit / B: Jäger,Wilfried
0.00 |
50.89
36.00 EUR |
2
GER
Neele Michelsen
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
764
La Bonita Picula
S / SAnha / B / 2002 / Levisto / Ritual / 103KP82 / O: Michelsen,Neele / B: Rieseberg,Joachim
Details
S / SAnha / B / 2002 / Levisto / Ritual / 103KP82 / O: Michelsen,Neele / B: Rieseberg,Joachim
0.00 |
53.09
30.00 EUR |
4
GER
Christine Haskamp
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
772
La petite Fleur 3
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Lamentos / Notorius xx / O: Haskamp,Christine / B: Tegeler,Ute
Details
S / Old / Db / 2003 / Lamentos / Notorius xx / O: Haskamp,Christine / B: Tegeler,Ute
0.00 |
53.80
23.00 EUR |
5
GER
Nadine Meyer
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1091
Ramazotti 180
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Rivero xx / Feinbrand / O: Wernke,Josef / B: Wernke,Josef
Details
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Rivero xx / Feinbrand / O: Wernke,Josef / B: Wernke,Josef
0.00 |
53.81
21.00 EUR |
6
GER
Marie Klostermann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
694
FS Chiwago
H / DR / B / 1995 / FS Cocky Dundee / Power Boy / GER22708 / O: Klostermann,Marie / B: Wilbers,Josef
Details
H / DR / B / 1995 / FS Cocky Dundee / Power Boy / GER22708 / O: Klostermann,Marie / B: Wilbers,Josef
0.00 |
54.78
15.00 EUR |
7
GER
Nicole Regorius
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
453
Cleopatra 239
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Sandro / O: Anneken,Alfons / B: Anneken,Alfons
Details
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Sandro / O: Anneken,Alfons / B: Anneken,Alfons
0.00 |
56.40
15.00 EUR |
8
GER
Julia Kanjahn
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
1037
Quentin G.
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Capitol I / O: Bodenmüller,David / B: ZG Gühring,W.u.K.
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Capitol I / O: Bodenmüller,David / B: ZG Gühring,W.u.K.
0.00 |
57.16
15.00 EUR |
9
GER
Lena Lampe
RV Quernheim e. V.
RV Quernheim e. V.
118
Bünteeichen-Monja
S / DR / F / 2007 / Quasi Quattro / Navajo / O: Lampe,Christel / B: Lührs,Wilfried
Details
S / DR / F / 2007 / Quasi Quattro / Navajo / O: Lampe,Christel / B: Lührs,Wilfried
0.00 |
58.44
15.00 EUR |
10
GER
Lea Oetken
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
945
Mowgli 50
W / OS / F / 2006 / Lordanos / Tin Rocco / 103UN71 / O: Oetken,Lea / B: Seegert,Achim
Details
W / OS / F / 2006 / Lordanos / Tin Rocco / 103UN71 / O: Oetken,Lea / B: Seegert,Achim
0.00 |
59.44
|
11
GER
Yvonne Wolfers
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
874
Loopitol
W / Old / B / 2002 / Looping / Landcapitol / O: Hoppe,Mechthild / B: Pott zur Lage,Alois
Details
W / Old / B / 2002 / Looping / Landcapitol / O: Hoppe,Mechthild / B: Pott zur Lage,Alois
0.00 |
59.51
|
= 196.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
12
GER
Annalena Wittrock
RV Visbek e.V.
RV Visbek e.V.
413
Chica Zera
W / Old / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Borgmann,Wilhelm / B: Heil,Nadja
Details
W / Old / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Borgmann,Wilhelm / B: Heil,Nadja
0.00 |
60.93
|
13
GER
Luisa Böckermann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
602
Domenica 68
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Drosselklang II / Karon / O: Thelker,Harald / B: Thelker,Harald
Details
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Drosselklang II / Karon / O: Thelker,Harald / B: Thelker,Harald
0.00 |
61.55
|
14
GER
Friederike Stegemann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1247
Laetitia Lou
S / Hann / R / 1999 / Landclassic / Grosso Z / 103KJ69 / O: Frauenrath, Julia / B: Knigge, Hubert
Details
S / Hann / R / 1999 / Landclassic / Grosso Z / 103KJ69 / O: Frauenrath, Julia / B: Knigge, Hubert
1.75 |
72.70
|
15
GER
Tanja Herff
RUFV Friesoythe
RUFV Friesoythe
434
Cincinnati 28
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Graf Anhalt E / O: Herff,Tanja / B: Lübbecke,Hans-Jürgen
Details
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Graf Anhalt E / O: Herff,Tanja / B: Lübbecke,Hans-Jürgen
4.00 |
53.06
|
17
GER
Marie Holthaus
PC Dinklage
PC Dinklage
778
Ladies' Choice 2
S / OS / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Silvio I / O: Holthaus,Frank / B: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,
Details
S / OS / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Silvio I / O: Holthaus,Frank / B: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,
4.00 |
56.73
|
18
GER
Nadine Manara
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
322
Centos Boy
H / OS / BkaSc / 2007 / Centolys / Freudentänzer / O: Aufdemkamp,Dirk / B: Spohr,Rosemarie
Details
H / OS / BkaSc / 2007 / Centolys / Freudentänzer / O: Aufdemkamp,Dirk / B: Spohr,Rosemarie
4.00 |
63.92
|
19
GER
Louisa Schumacher
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
044
Argentos VK
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Kolibri / O: Reit-u.Fahrverein Großenkneten e.V. / B: Meier,Karola
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Kolibri / O: Reit-u.Fahrverein Großenkneten e.V. / B: Meier,Karola
4.00 |
65.34
|
22
GER
Steffen Rullmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
690
Fresh Malibu
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Forrester / Willem's As I / O: Rullmann,Anja / B: Koj,Günter
Details
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Forrester / Willem's As I / O: Rullmann,Anja / B: Koj,Günter
5.25 |
70.08
|
23
GER
Carlos Hollenbeck
RFV Hesepe e.V.
RFV Hesepe e.V.
163
Campione H
S / Holst / B / 1995 / Acord II / Renomee / O: Hollenbeck,Carlos / B: Häusler,Hilmar
Details
S / Holst / B / 1995 / Acord II / Renomee / O: Hollenbeck,Carlos / B: Häusler,Hilmar
8.00 |
55.00
|
24
GER
Anita Kammer
TG Bad Zwischenahn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
603
Don Diego 49
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Love and Jump / Adlerorden / O: Kammer,Anita / B: Brinkmann,Silke
Details
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Love and Jump / Adlerorden / O: Kammer,Anita / B: Brinkmann,Silke
8.00 |
57.79
|
27
GER
Steffen Rullmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
1065
Quinet
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quidam / Airport / O: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Elke / B: Brunsmann,Martin
Details
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quidam / Airport / O: Meyer zu Lösebeck,Elke / B: Brunsmann,Martin
10.00 |
73.11
|
28
GER
Jannes Göhlfennen
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
1201
Trick 8
W / DR / Schi / 2000 / Tabaluga / Calypso O / 103LG35 / O: Busklas,Günter / B: Kuhn,Hans
Details
W / DR / Schi / 2000 / Tabaluga / Calypso O / 103LG35 / O: Busklas,Günter / B: Kuhn,Hans
10.25 |
74.06
|
29
GER
Marie Klostermann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
994
Play Along
W / DR / F / 2002 / Principal Boy / Condor I / GER46167 / O: Hemmelgarn,Hans / B: Hemmelgarn,Hans
Details
W / DR / F / 2002 / Principal Boy / Condor I / GER46167 / O: Hemmelgarn,Hans / B: Hemmelgarn,Hans
10.50 |
75.70
|
31
GER
Saskia Hinnenkamp
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
112
Bon Voyage 28
H / DR / Db / 2008 / Störtebekers Big Cracker / Ex Libris / O: Trentmann,Familie / B: Mählmann,Karl-Friedrich
Details
H / DR / Db / 2008 / Störtebekers Big Cracker / Ex Libris / O: Trentmann,Familie / B: Mählmann,Karl-Friedrich
32.00 |
113.07
|
GER
Jannes Göhlfennen
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V.
597
Diamond Dust
W / DR / Palom / 1999 / Desert A.T. / Unbekannt / O: Busklas,Günter / B: Schneemann,Petra
Details
W / DR / Palom / 1999 / Desert A.T. / Unbekannt / O: Busklas,Günter / B: Schneemann,Petra
retired |
GER
Justus Baune
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
747
Jacky Kennedy
S / DR / Db / 2007 / Cansas / Silvertop's Rubin / O: Baune,Justus / B: Hahl,Robert
Details
S / DR / Db / 2007 / Cansas / Silvertop's Rubin / O: Baune,Justus / B: Hahl,Robert
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.