Springturnier Heiligenwald
15 Springprüfung Kl. M*56 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:49 hrs (07.07.2013)
|
1
GER
Hans-Günter Klein
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
053
Cacosius
H / ZW / Df / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Capitol I / O: Klein,Hans-Günter / B: Klein,Hans-Günter
Details
H / ZW / Df / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Capitol I / O: Klein,Hans-Günter / B: Klein,Hans-Günter
2
GER
Thies Beyer
RFV Illtal e.V.
RFV Illtal e.V.
077
3
GER
Hendrik Heuser
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
146
Charles's Wain 2
H / Hess / B / 2003 / Cheenook / Caruso / O: Heuser,Hendrik / B: Becker,Wilhelm
Details
H / Hess / B / 2003 / Cheenook / Caruso / O: Heuser,Hendrik / B: Becker,Wilhelm
4
GER
Nina Ludwigs
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
454
5
GER
Andreas Rubly
RFV Bundenbacherhöhe e.V.
RFV Bundenbacherhöhe e.V.
293
6
GER
Armin Bentrop
RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
055
Cadiz B.
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Chasseur I / Dynamo / 102VR92 / O: Bentrop,Armin / B: Borchers,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Chasseur I / Dynamo / 102VR92 / O: Bentrop,Armin / B: Borchers,Heinrich
7
GER
Steffen Hauter
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
060
Caliber 6
H / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Contender / O: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses, / B: Champions Home Ltd.,
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Contender / O: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses, / B: Champions Home Ltd.,
8
GER
Michael Wittschier
RSG Prüm e.V.
RSG Prüm e.V.
065
Call me Paul 2
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Athlet Z / 103NP92 / O: Schmolling,Rena / B: Bockhold,Gerd
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Athlet Z / 103NP92 / O: Schmolling,Rena / B: Bockhold,Gerd
9
GER
Sonja Schmidt
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
118
Cassey 3
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Cash and Carry / Coriall / O: Schmidt,Ulrike / B: Schüder,Günter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Cash and Carry / Coriall / O: Schmidt,Ulrike / B: Schüder,Günter
10
GER
Maxi Loch
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
129
Celesta 12
S / ZW / B / 2001 / Carnando / Einsatz / O: Loch,Maxi / B: ZG Heuser,Hendrik u.Ilse
Details
S / ZW / B / 2001 / Carnando / Einsatz / O: Loch,Maxi / B: ZG Heuser,Hendrik u.Ilse
11
GER
Maximilian Meiers
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
170
Cinderella 558
S / ZW / Schi / 2004 / Colman / Champ of Class / O: Meiers,Maximilian / B: ZG Meiers,Karl und Sigrid
Details
S / ZW / Schi / 2004 / Colman / Champ of Class / O: Meiers,Maximilian / B: ZG Meiers,Karl und Sigrid
12
GER
Franziska Assel
RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
132
Centolena
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cessna / Cento / O: Assel,Franziska / B: Duvenhorst,Michael
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cessna / Cento / O: Assel,Franziska / B: Duvenhorst,Michael
13
GER
Thomas Schwinn
RRV Honzrath e.V.
RRV Honzrath e.V.
254
14
LUX
Pol Cruciani
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
362
15
GER
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
RFV Limbach e.V.
458
Vera Cruz 3
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2004 / Vito / Chellano Z / 103PE34 / O: Betz,Niklas / B: Mues,Reinhold
Details
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2004 / Vito / Chellano Z / 103PE34 / O: Betz,Niklas / B: Mues,Reinhold
16
GER
Gerd Geyer
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
460
Viktoria 73
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cristo / Heraldik xx / O: Fielmann,Günther / B: Fielmann,Günther
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cristo / Heraldik xx / O: Fielmann,Günther / B: Fielmann,Günther
17
GER
Anika Landskrone
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim
481
Acorino 2
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Acorado / Laurin 45 / O: Landskrone, Anika / B: Gempf, Gorch-Hermann
Details
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Acorado / Laurin 45 / O: Landskrone, Anika / B: Gempf, Gorch-Hermann
18
GER
Beate Schmitt
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
010
19
GER
Ann-Kathrin Betz
RFV Bliesen e.V.
RFV Bliesen e.V.
025
Armani 268
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / Tenerife VDL / Jasper / O: Betz,Ann-Kathrin / B: Engbersen,G.J.
Details
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / Tenerife VDL / Jasper / O: Betz,Ann-Kathrin / B: Engbersen,G.J.
20
GER
Ulrike Schmidt
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
036
Bea 58
S / ZW / B / 2004 / Benedict N AA / Le Grand III / O: ZG Bruch,Thomas u.Graciela / B: Bruch,Thomas
Details
S / ZW / B / 2004 / Benedict N AA / Le Grand III / O: ZG Bruch,Thomas u.Graciela / B: Bruch,Thomas
21
22
GER
Armin Scherrmann
TGS Primsmühle e.V.
TGS Primsmühle e.V.
049
Butterfly 95
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Larino / Aram / O: Scherrmann,Tanja u.Armin / B: Maalderink,G.J.A.
Details
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Larino / Aram / O: Scherrmann,Tanja u.Armin / B: Maalderink,G.J.A.
23
GER
Nathalie Hansen
RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
101
Cäsarion
H / Oe.Wb / Schi / 2002 / Casco / Barnaul xx / O: Hansen,Nathalie / B: Vockner,Georg
Details
H / Oe.Wb / Schi / 2002 / Casco / Barnaul xx / O: Hansen,Nathalie / B: Vockner,Georg
24
GER
Samantha Lacher
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
172
Cipriana
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cristo / Los Alamos / 103XH92 / O: Johler,Gerd / B: Hansen,Hauke
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cristo / Los Alamos / 103XH92 / O: Johler,Gerd / B: Hansen,Hauke
26
GER
Andreas Rubly
RFV Bundenbacherhöhe e.V.
RFV Bundenbacherhöhe e.V.
394
Querida 60
S / OS / F / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Watzmann / O: Lange,Günter / B: Lange,Günter
Details
S / OS / F / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Watzmann / O: Lange,Günter / B: Lange,Günter
27
GER
Klaus Conrad
RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
192
Conetto
H / Holst / Db / 2005 / Contendro II / Calgary / O: Bettinger,Cornelia / B: Marks,Reinhold
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2005 / Contendro II / Calgary / O: Bettinger,Cornelia / B: Marks,Reinhold
28
GER
Hans-Günter Klein
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
064
Call me Calvin
H / Württ / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Landjunge / O: Germann,Dorothea / B: Walter,Martin
Details
H / Württ / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Landjunge / O: Germann,Dorothea / B: Walter,Martin
29
GER
Thies Beyer
RFV Illtal e.V.
RFV Illtal e.V.
241
Ebro van't Palmenhof
W / BWP / Schi / 2004 / Triomphe de Muze / Bon Ami / O: Beyer,Thies / B: ZG Clerix,Gebrüder
Details
W / BWP / Schi / 2004 / Triomphe de Muze / Bon Ami / O: Beyer,Thies / B: ZG Clerix,Gebrüder
30
GER
Hendrik Heuser
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
198
Coralie 23
S / ZW / F / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Einsatz / O: Heuser,Eva / B: ZG Heuser,Hendrik u.Ilse
Details
S / ZW / F / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Einsatz / O: Heuser,Eva / B: ZG Heuser,Hendrik u.Ilse
31
GER
Michael Herrmann
PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V.
PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V.
209
32
GER
Bianca Weyrich
RFV 1970 e.V.Ottweiler
RFV 1970 e.V.Ottweiler
260
Fizz Deluxe
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Fats Domino / Latouro / O: Weyrich,Bianca / B: ZG Ramming GbR,Reinh.u.Kriemhilde
Details
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Fats Domino / Latouro / O: Weyrich,Bianca / B: ZG Ramming GbR,Reinh.u.Kriemhilde
33
LUX
Liette Thiry
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
493
For Yougsters
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2005 / For Pleasure / Zandor / 103NK05 / O: Lelieveld,Maria / B: Lelieveld,Maria
Details
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2005 / For Pleasure / Zandor / 103NK05 / O: Lelieveld,Maria / B: Lelieveld,Maria
34
GER
Susanne Schmitt
RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
RFV 71 Ballern e.V.
303
35
GER
Katrin Dörrenbächer
RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.
RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.
305
Lenardo's Lauser
W / ZW / B / 2000 / Hengst nicht gekört / Domenico xx / O: Dörrenbächer,Katrin / B: Johler,Heinz
Details
W / ZW / B / 2000 / Hengst nicht gekört / Domenico xx / O: Dörrenbächer,Katrin / B: Johler,Heinz
36
GER
Joachim Specht
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
325
Looping 48
H / Holst / Db / 2000 / Lavaletto / Cor de la Bryere / O: Specht,Joachim / B: Klinck,Arnold
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2000 / Lavaletto / Cor de la Bryere / O: Specht,Joachim / B: Klinck,Arnold
37
GER
Nicole Vogel
RFV Saalstadt
RFV Saalstadt
326
38
LUX
Julie Thiry
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
331
Lucky Louise
S / Lux.W / B / 2007 / 103NP50 / O: Thiry,Liette+Francois / B: Thiry,Liette+Francois
Details
S / Lux.W / B / 2007 / 103NP50 / O: Thiry,Liette+Francois / B: Thiry,Liette+Francois
39
GER
Jürgen Pietsch
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
337
Luna De Bassy
S / ZW / B / 2004 / Lenardo / Nomenoe II / O: Pietsch,Carolyn / B: ZG Pietsch,Carolyn u.Jürgen
Details
S / ZW / B / 2004 / Lenardo / Nomenoe II / O: Pietsch,Carolyn / B: ZG Pietsch,Carolyn u.Jürgen
40
GER
Kai Kramm
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
411
Razz Fazz 4
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Raphael / Beach Boy / GER24295 / O: Kramm,Klaus / B: Schwarzer,Karin
Details
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Raphael / Beach Boy / GER24295 / O: Kramm,Klaus / B: Schwarzer,Karin
41
GER
Nadja Plavcic
RC Billigheim
RC Billigheim
420
San Remos Boy
H / KWPN / F / 2004 / San Remo (NLD) / Mooiman / O: Hasche,Pascal / B: Jobing,G.
Details
H / KWPN / F / 2004 / San Remo (NLD) / Mooiman / O: Hasche,Pascal / B: Jobing,G.
42
CRO
Birgit Weiland
RV Mannheim
RV Mannheim
424
Santhaga
S / OS / B / 2004 / Sandro Boy / Carthago / 103AX76 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / B / 2004 / Sandro Boy / Carthago / 103AX76 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
43
GER
Kerstin Müller
ReitSC Walshausen
ReitSC Walshausen
432
Sixtus 47
W / Trak. / B / 2004 / Bardolino / Black Magic Boy / O: Müller,Kerstin / B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
Details
W / Trak. / B / 2004 / Bardolino / Black Magic Boy / O: Müller,Kerstin / B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
44
GER
Melanie Freyer
RG St.Martin Spiesen e.V.
RG St.Martin Spiesen e.V.
487
45
GER
Nina Ludwigs
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
057
Caillou le Fou
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Drosselklang II / O: Ludwigs,Nina / B: Sieverding,Bernhard
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Drosselklang II / O: Ludwigs,Nina / B: Sieverding,Bernhard
46
GER
Armin Bentrop
RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
358
Niels 23
H / KWPN / F / 2001 / Negro (Novabor) / Juventus / O: Glanemann,Christian / B: Schouten,A. M.
Details
H / KWPN / F / 2001 / Negro (Novabor) / Juventus / O: Glanemann,Christian / B: Schouten,A. M.
47
GER
Steffen Hauter
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
258
First Lady 238
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Forsyth / Lux / O: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses, / B: Baum,Holger
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Forsyth / Lux / O: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses, / B: Baum,Holger
48
GER
Michael Wittschier
RSG Prüm e.V.
RSG Prüm e.V.
431
Sirocco van't Winkenshof
W / BWP / B / 2002 / Casmir Z / Olympic Ramiro / GER45588 / O: Caspari,Petra / B: Deckers,Jan
Details
W / BWP / B / 2002 / Casmir Z / Olympic Ramiro / GER45588 / O: Caspari,Petra / B: Deckers,Jan
49
GER
Sonja Schmidt
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
163
50
GER
Maxi Loch
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
211
Cottilon
W / Hess / RSchi / 2003 / Carabas / Leander / O: Loch,Maxi u. Moritz / B: Becker,Wilhelm
Details
W / Hess / RSchi / 2003 / Carabas / Leander / O: Loch,Maxi u. Moritz / B: Becker,Wilhelm
51
GER
Franziska Assel
RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V.
040
Bellissimo 15
H / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Hinault / Goldfasan / O: Assel,Franziska / B: Stoeterij Veldhoek/Hermann Boeve,
Details
H / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Hinault / Goldfasan / O: Assel,Franziska / B: Stoeterij Veldhoek/Hermann Boeve,
52
GER
Maximilian Meiers
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
PF Margarethenhof e.V.
352
N- Eins
H / ZW / B / 2007 / No Merci / Champ of Class / O: Meiers,Maximilian / B: Meiers,Karl
Details
H / ZW / B / 2007 / No Merci / Champ of Class / O: Meiers,Maximilian / B: Meiers,Karl
53
GER
Thomas Schwinn
RRV Honzrath e.V.
RRV Honzrath e.V.
270
Geoffrey 29
W / BWP / B / 2006 / Lord Z / Fuerstenstolz / O: Gierstner,Klaus / B: Lauwers,Jef
Details
W / BWP / B / 2006 / Lord Z / Fuerstenstolz / O: Gierstner,Klaus / B: Lauwers,Jef
54
LUX
Pol Cruciani
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
364
55
GER
Hans-Günter Klein
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
395
Qui Lago
H / ZW / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Lago Maggiore / O: Landgestüt Zweibrücken GmbH, / B: Westkämper,Jessica
Details
H / ZW / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Lago Maggiore / O: Landgestüt Zweibrücken GmbH, / B: Westkämper,Jessica
56
GER
Thies Beyer
RFV Illtal e.V.
RFV Illtal e.V.
261
Florentine van't Palmenhof
S / BWP / Schi / 2005 / Triomphe de Muze / Bon Ami / O: Beyer,Thies / B: ZG Clerix,Gebrüder
Details
S / BWP / Schi / 2005 / Triomphe de Muze / Bon Ami / O: Beyer,Thies / B: ZG Clerix,Gebrüder
57
GER
Hendrik Heuser
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
222
Cynthia 41
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Cyrano / Silvano / O: Reitzentrum Abtei GmbH, / B: ZG Heuser,Hendrik u.Ilse
Details
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Cyrano / Silvano / O: Reitzentrum Abtei GmbH, / B: ZG Heuser,Hendrik u.Ilse
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.