Preis der Collin KG Fachgroßhandel für Haustechnik

12/2 Springprüfung Kl.M* RLP ab 1341

Result list: 75 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:31 hrs (15.09.2013)

Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Thomas Öhmann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
326
Estorial  
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / El Bundy I / Azur de Paulstra / O: Terhörst,Hermann / B: ZG Korte,Willi u.Elfi
0.00 46.42
72.00 EUR
2
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
717
Zortin jr.  
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Zortin / Atlantic Z / O: Wierich,Jobst / B: Roy,M.T. van
0.00 48.46
60.00 EUR
3
Anneli Wetterström 
SWE / RFV Lobberich 1926
330
Fanta van de Roshoeve  
S / BWP / Db / 2005 / Nagano / Poleander / 103EE13 / O: Verreet,Patricia / B: Roshoeve N.V.,
0.00 49.09
51.00 EUR
4
Paul-Heinz Meier 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
644
Spencer S  
H / Westf / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / For Pleasure / 103WP33 / O: Meier,Paul-Heinz / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
0.00 50.26
45.00 EUR
5
Britta Kradepohl-Hoyme 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V
094
Caliopee 2  
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Co-Pilot / Weinberg / O: Kradepohl,Albert / B: Haas,Andrea
0.00 50.58
42.00 EUR
6
Wolf-Christian Zimmermann 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
301
Done 2  
S / Meckl. / F / 2001 / D'Olympic / Weltruhm / GER42567 / O: Zimmermann,Wolf-Christian / B: Schulz,Stephan
0.00 50.76
30.00 EUR
7
Carsten Lux 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
078
Bono 9  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Landlord / French Buffet xx / 103XU36 / O: Mols,C.L.M. / B: Mols,C.L.M.
0.00 51.33
30.00 EUR
8
Michael Symalla 
GER / RTG Gut Mühlenhof e.V
055
Baloubet 3  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Glorieux / 103KH50 / O: Rey,Bernhard Hubertus / B: Gestüt Eichenhof,
0.00 51.66
30.00 EUR
9
Nina Hintzen 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
322
Espatako 2  
H / Hann / Schi / 1997 / Escudo II / Drosselklang I / GER25900 / O: Hintzen,Uwe / B: Schlichting,Wilfried
0.00 52.66
30.00 EUR
10
Sascha Schreinemacher 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951
664
Tornado B  
H / KWPN / F / 2000 / Ganges / Edelman / O: Gampe,Katrin / B: Burggraaff,A.C.
0.00 53.13
30.00 EUR
11
Stephan Dohmen 
GER / RFV Heinsberg
578
Rakker 7  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Ranko / Erato / O: Marion von Contzen u. Stephan Dohme / B: Hopman,Wilhelm Johan H
0.00 53.96
12
Britta Kradepohl-Hoyme 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V
512
Paradise City  
S / Rhld / BkaSc / 2007 / Popstar / Graphitano / O: Kradepohl-Hoyme,Britta / B: Kradepohl,Albert
0.00 54.87
13
Alexander Karten 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
311
Eclair van de Hille  
H / BWP / Db / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Page de Paulstra / 102ZG20 / O: Karten,Tina / B: Ampe-Vandewoude,Xavier
0.00 55.40
14
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
520
Perle de Vermont  
S / CH.Wb / B / 2003 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Narcos II / 103CN21 / O: Vahle,Werner / B: Meylan,Francois
0.00 55.64
15
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
705
Zaire 12  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Silverstar / Hamlet / 102XO72 / O: Yar,Ahmet / B: Jansen,Maatschap
0.00 56.75
16
Carmen Hintzen 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
152
C'est la vie 108  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Calido I / Corrado I / O: Hintzen,Carmen / B: Dethlefs,Max
0.00 57.34
17
Michael Symalla 
GER / RTG Gut Mühlenhof e.V
195
Christofolini H  
W / Rhld / B / 2007 / Canto / Balou du Rouet / 104AT37 / O: Gerfer,Isabelle / B: Hufenstuhl,Joachim
0.00 57.36
18
Anneli Wetterström 
SWE / RFV Lobberich 1926
649
Starrio  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Stakkato / Rio Branco / 103ZB42 / O: Welzel,Frank / B: Schubert,Hans-Werner
0.00 57.89
19
Miriam Sakellariou 
GRE / RFV Lobberich 1926
228
Condios 12  
H / NRPS / Schi / 2004 / Cassini II / Cantos / 103ER28 / O: Sakellariou,Miriam / B: Peeters,T.
0.00 58.72
20
Anneli Wetterström 
SWE / RFV Lobberich 1926
273
Dacanto  
W / n.b. / B / 2002 / 103YS44 / O: Henn,Peter
0.75 61.28
21
Andreas Beckers 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
560
Quinta 86  
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quintero / Corrado I / O: Rönne,Sören von / B: Reimers,Walter
1.25 63.67
22
Anna Schwarzer 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
031
Arcanto 2  
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Araconit / Cantus / 103VU54 / O: Feess,Walter / B: Feess,Walter
2.25 67.19
23
Tim Stormanns 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
747
Offenbach du granit  
W / 2002
2.25 67.57
24
Virginia Mehlkopf 
BEL / RG Gut Weyern
037
Arnon van het Traveins  
W / BWP / Db / 2000 / Clinton / Raimond / GRE40130 / O: Winton,Virginia / B: Groote,Dirk de
4.00 48.36
25
Rene Sontag 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
202
Cisse 2  
S / Old / BkaSc / 2006 / Casir Ask / Cartusch / O: Andersen,Ole / B: Andersen,Ole
4.00 48.99
= 420.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
566
Quintus S  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Quintero / Carvallo BB / 103WP36 / O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
0.00 48.18
72.00 EUR
2
Reimund Hermann 
GER / RTG Burg Blessem
449
Levado GL  
H / Rhld / B / 1997 / Lehnsherr GL / Rekord GL / O: Gliem Dr.,Günter / B: Gliem Dr.,Günter
0.00 48.65
60.00 EUR
3
Anna Schwarzer 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
076
Bolle af Stallex M  
W / n.b. / B / 2002 / C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of / Raimondo / 102WB98 / O: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard / B: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard
0.00 50.17
51.00 EUR
4
Kerstin Ilbertz 
GER / RV Pont e.V.
623
San Serai 5  
S / Rhld / B / 2006 / Sandro Boy Junior / Liatos / O: Ilbertz,Heinz Josef / B: ZG Hartjes,
0.00 50.52
45.00 EUR
5
Carsten Lux 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
051
Babel 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Chin Chin / Numero Uno / 103XU34 / O: Jütten,Bernd / B: Mols,C.L.M.
0.00 50.65
36.00 EUR
5
Nina Oertel-Speis 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
188
Chicago's Girl 2  
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Convoi / Gaspari II / O: Oertel,Familie / B: Pfeifer,Bernd
0.00 50.65
36.00 EUR
7
Simon Schröder 
GER / RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
713
Zitano 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Wolfgang / O: Jorissen,Pol / B: Bergmans,P.E.M.M.
0.00 51.37
30.00 EUR
8
Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
225
Con Touch S  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Con Cento / Capitol I / 103WP34 / O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
0.00 52.40
30.00 EUR
9
Susanne Glaubitz 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
598
Riola Rouge  
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Rocket Star / Kunzit / O: Glaubitz,Susanne / B: Tuma,Helmi
0.00 52.81
30.00 EUR
10
Michelle Bleilevens 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
496
New Dream 3  
S / ZW / B / 2007 / New Quidam / Lucky Luke / O: Schneiders,Hans / B: Dohr,Günter
0.00 53.28
30.00 EUR
11
Reimund Hermann 
GER / RTG Burg Blessem
008
Albtraum  
H / Old / Df / 1995 / Alabaster / Drosselklang II / O: Hermann,Michaela / B: Felstehausen,Willi
0.00 54.46
12
Maike Quack 
GER / RV Ostenhof e.V.
506
Odriaan  
W / KWPN / B / 1996 / Jacorde / Derrick / GER43832 / O: Quack,Maike / B: Weernink,H.G.W
0.00 55.12
= 420.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
26
Dominik Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
670
U-Eshramo  
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Contender / Heraldik xx / O: Koenen,Sylvia / B: Johannsen,Manfred
4.00 50.25
27
Jochen Bender 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
169
Chappman B  
W / Rhld / F / 2003 / Calambo / Airport / 103NF34 / O: Bergrath,Roswitha / B: Bergrath,Roswitha
4.00 50.43
28
Thomas Öhmann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
735
Cat Buffy 2  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Converter 2 / Continue / 103EB78 / O: Hoppe, Ludger / B: Rippe, Dieter
4.00 52.54
29
Wolf-Christian Zimmermann 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
626
Sarina 264  
S / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Satisfaction I / Sao Paulo / O: Zimmermann,Wolf-Christian / B: Ahlbäumer,Martina
4.00 53.76
30
Stephan Dohmen 
GER / RFV Heinsberg
308
Dumbledor 3  
W / KWPN / B / 1999 / Diagonal / Damiro / O: Dohmen,Stephan / B: Ebbers,J.
4.00 54.24
31
Rene Sontag 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
039
As of Lacarla  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2007 / Asca / Topas / O: Sontag,Rene / B: Sontag,Rene
4.00 54.85
32
Dominik Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
707
Zansibar  
W / Rhld / B / 2005 / Zandor / Polydor / O: Gestüt Seehof, / B: Polten,Heiner
4.00 54.93
33
Simon Schröder 
GER / RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
749
Catminster  
W / 2006
4.00 55.15
34
Philippe Chantelou 
FRA / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
336
Fenja B  
S / OS / Db / 2007 / For Pleasure / Contender / O: Bernadotte af Wisborg,Jörg Graf / B: Bernadotte af Wisborg,Jörg Graf
4.00 55.18
35
Vanessa Borgmann 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
731
Come to win 51  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / Coronino / 104CO75 / O: BG Borgmann / Walterscheidt / B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
4.00 57.42
36
Thomas Öhmann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
417
La Ina 22  
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Lancer II / Cor de la Bryere / O: Pauckert,Kristina / B: ZG Herzog,Christina u.Joh.
4.00 57.67
37
Andre Bahners 
GER / RFV Hilgershof e.V.
466
Looping Lucie  
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Lasino / Fier de Lui Z / O: Grossmann,Stephanie / B: Risch,Manfred
4.00 57.85
38
Wolf-Christian Zimmermann 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
628
Sazu 3  
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Stolzenberg / Sherlock Holmes / O: Zimmermann,Wolf-Christian / B: Tranins,Marina-Mara
4.00 58.01
39
Alexander Karten 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
681
Vancouver 48  
W / KWPN / F / 2002 / Londontimes / Topas / NED42353 / O: Karten,Tina / B: Olsmeyer,T.
4.00 58.08
40
Markus Gundlach 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
562
Quintessa 13  
S / Old / B / 2003 / Quebec / Grannus / O: Sellmann,Robin / B: Brauer,Bernfried
4.00 58.65
41
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
695
Warrior 35  
H / KWPN / B / 2003 / Cavalier (Mister) / Quidam de Revel / 102NL98 / O: Haahjem Gaard AS, / B: Albers,J.
4.00 58.83
41
Dominik Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
353
For You 39  
S / Old / B / 2006 / For Pleasure / Pilot / O: Gestüt Seehof, / B: Kotter,Michael
4.00 58.83
43
Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
111
Canturos Pepper Ann  
S / Old / Schi / 2006 / Canturo / Sergeant Pepper I / O: Fischer,Vanessa / B: Kurz,Jürgen
4.00 58.95
44
Susanne Glaubitz 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
523
Philosophie 2  
S / Rhld / R / 1996 / Pacco II / Grosso Z / O: Glaubitz,Susanne / B: Velder,Barthel
5.00 62.51
45
Sascha Schreinemacher 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951
025
Andreo 5  
H / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Abanos / Donnerschlag / O: Schreinemacher,Sascha / B: Bekkers,Peter
5.00 62.62
46
Andre Bahners 
GER / RFV Hilgershof e.V.
542
Quality Time 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Landgraf I / O: M.Terhorst Handels GmbH, / B: Terhorst,Matthias
5.75 65.27
47
Rene Sontag 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
210
Clinton's Girl 2  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2007 / O: Nordhoff,Hendrik
6.00 66.43
48
Christoph Vois 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
348
Focus Junior  
W / Rhld / B / 2000 / Focus / Report I / 103KS21 / O: Vois,Willi / B: Mannheims,Horst
6.25 67.34
49
Antonia Jakobs 
GER / RTS Butschenhof
563
Quintiero  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Quasimodo Z / Manhattan / O: Jakobs,Antonia / B: Poll,A.V.D.
6.25 67.43
50
Simon Schröder 
GER / RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
659
Swing Time 3  
W / SF / B / 2006 / Allegreto / Hurlevent / 103VG05 / O: Betz,Niklas
7.75 73.93
51
Michelle Bleilevens 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
077
Bonito 251  
W / n.b. / B / 1995 / O: Bleilevens,Michelle
8.00 47.71
52
Markus Gundlach 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
469
Lord Georgio  
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Laptop / Garibaldi I / 103ZV52 / O: Haas,Birgit / B: Fecht-Ehlers,Peter von der
9.25 63.58
53
Antonia Jakobs 
GER / RTS Butschenhof
434
Laryna 2  
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Lancer II / Charmant AA / O: Jakobs,Antonia / B: Ebel,Corinna
12.00 51.84
54
Reimund Hermann 
GER / RTG Burg Blessem
474
Lorgos GL  
H / Rhld / B / 2001 / Lehnsherr GL / Caribo GL / GER41573 / O: Gliem Dr.,Günter / B: Gliem Dr.,Günter
12.00 90.45
55
Michelle Bleilevens 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
343
Flash 247  
H / Rhld / B / 2006 / First Grade / Worldchamp / O: Schneiders,Hans / B: Schneiders,Hans
12.25 59.13
56
Andre Bahners 
GER / RFV Hilgershof e.V.
554
Quiero 6  
H / Rhld / F / 2006 / Quick Nick I / Der Clou / O: Ceelen,Christa / B: Ceelen,Christa
14.00 66.01
57
Alfons Baumann 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 e. V.
062
Baumann's Mandela  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Montender / Polydor / O: Baumann,Alfons / B: Baumann,Alfons
14.50 68.78
58
Andreas Beckers 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
709
Zentara 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Cartani / Canturo / O: Rönne,Sören von / B: Groth,Peter
15.50 72.86
59
Carmen Hintzen 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
189
Chicago's Time  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Quidam de Revel / O: Hintzen,Uwe / B: Böning,Günter
20.00 74.72
60
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
016
Alvarez L  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Barnaul xx / O: Baack,Heinrich W. / B: Looft,Albert
20.50 60.85
61
Nina Hintzen 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
318
Enjoy 64  
H / Hann / R / 1998 / Erbherzog / Damnatz / O: Hintzen,Nina / B: Griemsmann,Kurt jun.
33.25 95.83
Carmen Hintzen 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
043
Aspen 13  
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Aljano / Lennon / O: Hintzen,Carmen / B: Markussen,Karl-Heinz
eliminated
Jochen Bender 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
746
GG Conny  
S / 1999
eliminated