NEDERLANDS
ENGLISH
DEUTSCH
 
Preis der Stadtsparkasse Mönchengladbach
Schedule
Riders
Horses

14 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.S*

Starting Order: 64 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:32 hrs (15.09.2013)
Judges:  Joachim Metzer
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
693
Wallie B  
W / KWPN / B / 2003 / Rash R (n.gek.) / Furioso (Purioso) / 103TD64 / O: Denilzogun,Achmed / B: Blaauwgeers,J.H.J.
............
2
Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen 
GER / ARC Bonn e.V.
006
Aimee 104  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Arpeggio / Pilot / 103LP01 / O: Klott,Katharina / B: Kenkenberg,Heinrich
............
3
Norbert Schumann 
739
Cassiana  
S / 2006
............
4
Thomas Öhmann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
735
Cat Buffy 2  
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Converter 2 / Continue / 103EB78 / O: Hoppe, Ludger / B: Rippe, Dieter
............
5
Christoph Vois 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
267
Cuando de Zilverberk  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2002 / 103KS16 / O: Vois,Christoph
............
6
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
520
Perle de Vermont  
S / CH.Wb / B / 2003 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Narcos II / 103CN21 / O: Vahle,Werner / B: Meylan,Francois
............
7
Susanne Glaubitz 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
523
Philosophie 2  
S / Rhld / R / 1996 / Pacco II / Grosso Z / O: Glaubitz,Susanne / B: Velder,Barthel
............
8
Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
566
Quintus S  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Quintero / Carvallo BB / 103WP36 / O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
............
10
Wolf-Christian Zimmermann 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
626
Sarina 264  
S / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Satisfaction I / Sao Paulo / O: Zimmermann,Wolf-Christian / B: Ahlbäumer,Martina
............
11
Simon Schröder 
GER / RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
659
Swing Time 3  
W / SF / B / 2006 / Allegreto / Hurlevent / 103VG05 / O: Betz,Niklas
............
12
Jochen Bender 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
169
Chappman B  
W / Rhld / F / 2003 / Calambo / Airport / 103NF34 / O: Bergrath,Roswitha / B: Bergrath,Roswitha
............
13
Dominik Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
670
U-Eshramo  
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Contender / Heraldik xx / O: Koenen,Sylvia / B: Johannsen,Manfred
............
14
Maximilian Grahn 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
699
Wilhelmine 48  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Catano / O: Koenen,Sylvia / B: Drommershausen,Rainer
............
15
Reimund Hermann 
GER / RTG Burg Blessem
008
Albtraum  
H / Old / Df / 1995 / Alabaster / Drosselklang II / O: Hermann,Michaela / B: Felstehausen,Willi
............
16
Rene Sontag 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
048
Avijano  
W / Holst / Db / 2002 / Aljano / Reichsgraf / O: Spiekermann,Jürgen / B: Schröder,Kristina
............
17
Carmen Hintzen 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
152
C'est la vie 108  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Calido I / Corrado I / O: Hintzen,Carmen / B: Dethlefs,Max
............
18
Vanessa Borgmann 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
731
Come to win 51  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / Coronino / 104CO75 / O: BG Borgmann / Walterscheidt / B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
............
19
Rafael Eden 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
733
Lehmann 13  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Falkenhof's Lancer / 103CV54 / O: Tebbel, Rene / B: Marx, Roland
............
20
Sebastian Waldhausen 
GER / RV Joistenhof Barrenstein
508
Pampiago  
H / Rhld / B / 2002 / Phoenix / Milan / O: Waldhausen,Martina / B: Klinken,Hanno
............
21
Kerstin Ilbertz 
GER / RV Pont e.V.
623
San Serai 5  
S / Rhld / B / 2006 / Sandro Boy Junior / Liatos / O: Ilbertz,Heinz Josef / B: ZG Hartjes,
............
22
Andrea Broich 
GER / RFV Xanten u.u.
575
Rachel April Joke B  
S / Rhld / B / 2002 / Rocket Star / Grosso Z / O: Broich,Andrea / B: Broich,Margret
............
23
Kerstin Offer 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
627
Satchmo 106  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Satisfaction I / Pageno / O: BG Offer,Corinna u.Kerstin / B: Leitner,Paul-Gerhard
............
24
Guido Flaß 
GER / RV Wevelinghoven e.V.
633
Sheila B  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2002 / Capo / La Zarras / O: Markus Hirsch Landwirtschaftl.Betri / B: Bartel,Heinz
............
25
Paul-Heinz Meier 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
644
Spencer S  
H / Westf / F / 2005 / Stolzenberg / For Pleasure / 103WP33 / O: Meier,Paul-Heinz / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
............
26
Sascha Schreinemacher 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951
664
Tornado B  
H / KWPN / F / 2000 / Ganges / Edelman / O: Gampe,Katrin / B: Burggraaff,A.C.
............
27
Dustin Lenzen 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
686
Viggo  
W / KWPN / B / 2002 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Sit this one out xx / O: Lenzen,Dustin / B: Gelink,Th.H.
............
28
Linda Lambertz 
GER / RFV Dülken-Viersen e.V.
038
Arwen 14  
S / Rhld / Df / 2002 / Aquilino / Pageno / O: Lambertz,Herbert / B: Lambertz,Herbert
............
29
Alfons Baumann 
GER / RFV St.Georg Haldern 1926 e. V.
062
Baumann's Mandela  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Montender / Polydor / O: Baumann,Alfons / B: Baumann,Alfons
............
30
Michelle Bleilevens 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
077
Bonito 251  
W / n.b. / B / 1995 / O: Bleilevens,Michelle
............
31
Miriam Sakellariou 
GRE / RFV Lobberich 1926
126
Casanta  
S / NRPS / B / 2000 / Cantos / Abantos / GER28279 / O: Sakellariou,Athanasius / B: Peeters,T.
............
32
Nina Oertel-Speis 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
188
Chicago's Girl 2  
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Convoi / Gaspari II / O: Oertel,Familie / B: Pfeifer,Bernd
............
33
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
079
Bonus van Kattebeek  
H / BWP / BSchi / 2001 / Skippy II / Latano I / O: Kelemen,Boris / B: Theunis,Dirk
............
34
Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen 
GER / ARC Bonn e.V.
404
JL's Olesa  
S / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Carolus I / Lerano / GER26955 / O: Lorenzen,Kerstin / B: Kröger,Ernst-August
............
35
Norbert Schumann 
740
Invest Lantino  
W / 2003
............
36
Thomas Öhmann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
326
Estorial  
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / El Bundy I / Azur de Paulstra / O: Terhörst,Hermann / B: ZG Korte,Willi u.Elfi
............
37
Jochen Bender 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
250
Cor de Pomme  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Jus de Pomme / 102RR22 / O: Galmbacher,Tobias / B: VDL Stud,
............
38
Pia Abs 
GER / RFV Ratheim 1951
256
Cornet Bonsai  
W / Rhld / R / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Furioso II / O: Abs,Sike / B: Zuchthof Claren,
............
39
Michael Symalla 
GER / RTG Gut Mühlenhof e.V
221
Comtessa M  
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Catoki / Grossadmiral / 103LH73 / O: Meyer,Markus / B: ZG Meyer,Doris u.Markus
............
40
Madeleine Pahl 
GER / RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
239
Contina D.H.  
S / Rhld / B / 2002 / Casparino / Popstar / O: Destree,Hubertus / B: Destree,Hubertus
............
41
Erik Destree 
GER / RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
264
Cremona HD  
S / Rhld / RkaSc / 2005 / Contago / Admiral / O: Destree,Hubertus / B: Destree,Hubertus
............
42
Nina Hintzen 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
322
Espatako 2  
H / Hann / Schi / 1997 / Escudo II / Drosselklang I / GER25900 / O: Hintzen,Uwe / B: Schlichting,Wilfried
............
43
Miriam Welbers 
GER / RFV Heinsberg
732
Finess 162  
S / Rhld / Df / 2001 / Focus 8 / 103QL92 / O: Welbers, Claudia / B: Ophey, Walter
............
44
Robin Kronenberg 
GER / RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926
346
Flip the scrip  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2000 / Foxiland xx / Ramiro's Son I / 102MB27 / O: Kronenberg,Robin / B: Borgmann Prof. Dr.,Friedhelm
............
45
Wilma Raulf 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
367
G Star de Muze  
W / BWP / Schi / 2006 / Canturo / Goliath II Z / 103LH37 / O: Theelen,Jan / B: Brabander,Joris de
............
46
Frederic Schulmeister 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
442
Lena 471  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Lenardo / Paradox I / 103VB76 / O: Becker-Schulmeister,Andrea / B: Waning,Hubert
............
47
Christoph Vois 
GER / Eschweiler PSV
348
Focus Junior  
W / Rhld / B / 2000 / Focus / Report I / 103KS21 / O: Vois,Willi / B: Mannheims,Horst
............
48
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
705
Zaire 12  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Silverstar / Hamlet / 102XO72 / O: Yar,Ahmet / B: Jansen,Maatschap
............
49
Susanne Glaubitz 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
598
Riola Rouge  
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Rocket Star / Kunzit / O: Glaubitz,Susanne / B: Tuma,Helmi
............
50
Andre Bahners 
GER / RFV Hilgershof e.V.
466
Looping Lucie  
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Lasino / Fier de Lui Z / O: Grossmann,Stephanie / B: Risch,Manfred
............
51
Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
047
Attention 56  
W / Holst / F / 2002 / Aljano / Corofino I / 102RK35 / O: Winkels,Daniela / B: Hansen,Jan Kai
............
53
Wolf-Christian Zimmermann 
GER / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
301
Done 2  
S / Meckl. / F / 2001 / D'Olympic / Weltruhm / GER42567 / O: Zimmermann,Wolf-Christian / B: Schulz,Stephan
............
54
Simon Schröder 
GER / RV Hamern St.Hubertus e.V.
713
Zitano 3  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Wolfgang / O: Jorissen,Pol / B: Bergmans,P.E.M.M.
............
55
Dominik Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
353
For You 39  
S / Old / B / 2006 / For Pleasure / Pilot / O: Gestüt Seehof, / B: Kotter,Michael
............
56
Maximilian Grahn 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 e.V.
162
Chalou WV  
S / Rhld / B / 2004 / Cabaretto / Amarillo / O: Welfens-Höttges,Vanessa / B: Welfens-Höttges,Vanessa
............
57
Reimund Hermann 
GER / RTG Burg Blessem
449
Levado GL  
H / Rhld / B / 1997 / Lehnsherr GL / Rekord GL / O: Gliem Dr.,Günter / B: Gliem Dr.,Günter
............
58
Rene Sontag 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
432
Landstreicher 27  
W / Old / B / 1997 / Landsieger I / Waldsee / GER27860 / O: Sontag,Rene / B: Janssen,Adolf
............
59
Carsten Lux 
GER / RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
078
Bono 9  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Landlord / French Buffet xx / 103XU36 / O: Mols,C.L.M. / B: Mols,C.L.M.
............
60
Vanessa Borgmann 
GER / RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
393
Hixson  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2004 / Heartbreaker / Contender / 103LX53 / O: Borgmann,Sabine / B: ZG Lenhsen-Geraeds,
............
61
Carmen Hintzen 
GER / RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
189
Chicago's Time  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Quidam de Revel / O: Hintzen,Uwe / B: Böning,Günter
............
62
Nina Oertel-Speis 
GER / ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
200
Cinderella 620  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Chamonix / O: Oertel,Familie / B: Debbert,Dieter
............
63
Marc Boes 
BEL / RFV Liedberg
227
Conchica  
S / OS / B / 2004 / Con Capitol / Piskator / 103KM90 / O: Rabe,Claudia / B: Dietrich,Jürgen
............
64
Jessica-Cristina Lorenzen 
GER / ARC Bonn e.V.
443
Leo 505  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Landfein / Contender / 103LO97 / O: Klott,Katharina / B: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen
............
65
Norbert Schumann 
738
Lagerfeld  
W / 2006
............
66
Thomas Öhmann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
417
La Ina 22  
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Lancer II / Cor de la Bryere / O: Pauckert,Kristina / B: ZG Herzog,Christina u.Joh.
............