Kirchstockach Springen bis S*** & Dressur bis S*
Preis gegeben von
|
Judges |
Helmut Hartmann Jacqueline Schmieder |
Group 1
1
GER
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
1837
Schweizer Hof's Clyde
H / Hann / Schi / 1999 / Carismo / Gralsritter / GER25823 / O: Gaillinger,Michael / B: Schlegel,Bernd
Details
H / Hann / Schi / 1999 / Carismo / Gralsritter / GER25823 / O: Gaillinger,Michael / B: Schlegel,Bernd
0.00 |
54.27
72.00 EUR |
2
GER
Hans-Peter Konle
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
2114
Queensberry 7
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / 103HT48 / O: Reiterhof Tannleite GmbH / B: Mühlherr, Eduard
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / 103HT48 / O: Reiterhof Tannleite GmbH / B: Mühlherr, Eduard
0.00 |
55.00
60.00 EUR |
3
GER
Martin Wenzel
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
1328
Locacelli
W / Holst / Db / 1996 / Locato / Capitol I / GER44637 / O: Klostermaier,Evelin / B: Witt,Reimer
Details
W / Holst / Db / 1996 / Locato / Capitol I / GER44637 / O: Klostermaier,Evelin / B: Witt,Reimer
0.00 |
57.98
51.00 EUR |
4
GER
Veronika Müller
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
161
Barnabas 34
H / OS / F / 2003 / Balou du Rouet / Padarco van het Hertsveld / O: Müller,Oskar / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / F / 2003 / Balou du Rouet / Padarco van het Hertsveld / O: Müller,Oskar / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 |
59.11
45.00 EUR |
5
GER
Anne Wiegmann
RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
1490
Opitz 2
W / Trak. / B / 2002 / Preussenprinz / Liebestraum / 102MF74 / O: Wiegmann,Anne / B: Lange,Wilhelm
Details
W / Trak. / B / 2002 / Preussenprinz / Liebestraum / 102MF74 / O: Wiegmann,Anne / B: Lange,Wilhelm
0.00 |
59.97
42.00 EUR |
6
GER
Laura Zierl
RG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
RG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
1541
Pilodino
W / Pol. / F / 2006 / Pluspunkt / Lancer III / 103EX89 / O: BG Schraufstetter u.Zierl,
Details
W / Pol. / F / 2006 / Pluspunkt / Lancer III / 103EX89 / O: BG Schraufstetter u.Zierl,
0.00 |
61.29
30.00 EUR |
7
GER
Annkathrin Mieling
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
923
Florence 131
S / Hann / F / 2006 / For Keeps / Lauriston / O: Böttjer,Wilfried / B: Böttjer,Wilfried
Details
S / Hann / F / 2006 / For Keeps / Lauriston / O: Böttjer,Wilfried / B: Böttjer,Wilfried
0.00 |
61.94
|
8
GER
Martin Schäufler
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
289
Care 3
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Caretino / Acadius / 103CI41 / O: Scherbaum,Christina / B: ZG Block,Ingeborg u.Klaus
Details
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Caretino / Acadius / 103CI41 / O: Scherbaum,Christina / B: ZG Block,Ingeborg u.Klaus
0.00 |
62.83
|
9
GER
Janina Dinauer
RV Nesselwang e.V.
RV Nesselwang e.V.
339
Casimir 132
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Casiro I / Lord Calando / 103VE49 / O: Dinauer,Janina / B: Hennings,Ute
Details
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Casiro I / Lord Calando / 103VE49 / O: Dinauer,Janina / B: Hennings,Ute
0.00 |
63.94
|
10
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
349
Cassano 12
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassiano / Contender / 103QJ17 / O: Berger GbR, / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassiano / Contender / 103QJ17 / O: Berger GbR, / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann
0.00 |
64.45
|
12
GER
Wolfgang Winter
TG Geisenfeld e.V.
TG Geisenfeld e.V.
1833
Schnappi 4
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / King Luthier / 103FL64 / O: Reitberger,Sandra / B: Sirch,Robert
Details
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / King Luthier / 103FL64 / O: Reitberger,Sandra / B: Sirch,Robert
0.00 |
64.78
|
13
GER
Stefanie Paul
RFV Altusried e.V.
RFV Altusried e.V.
2200
Horse Gym's Coolmann
H / Bay / DB / 2005 / Candillo / Argentinus / O: Horse Gym 2000 GmbH/Siegfried Mitze / B: Mitzel,Siegfried
Details
H / Bay / DB / 2005 / Candillo / Argentinus / O: Horse Gym 2000 GmbH/Siegfried Mitze / B: Mitzel,Siegfried
0.00 |
64.94
|
14
GER
Stephanie Ziegler
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
1042
Henkel's - Concorde
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2003 / Corde Lamour / Carthago / O: Ziegler,Stephanie / B: Zucht- u.Turnierstall Henkel,Inh.
Details
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2003 / Corde Lamour / Carthago / O: Ziegler,Stephanie / B: Zucht- u.Turnierstall Henkel,Inh.
0.25 |
65.01
|
15
GER
Lisa-Maria Maier
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
1392
Luxagud' un
H / ISH / B / 2004 / Lux / Clover Hill / 103CC93 / O: Maier,Lisa-Maria / B: Heslin,Ilan
Details
H / ISH / B / 2004 / Lux / Clover Hill / 103CC93 / O: Maier,Lisa-Maria / B: Heslin,Ilan
0.25 |
65.62
|
16
AUT
Julia Bieler
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
1167
Lagraferno
H / Oe.Wb / B / 2006 / Lapollo / Grannus / O: Bieler,Julia / B: Steinbrecher,Karl
Details
H / Oe.Wb / B / 2006 / Lapollo / Grannus / O: Bieler,Julia / B: Steinbrecher,Karl
0.25 |
65.86
|
18
GER
Alexandra Paul
RFV Altusried e.V.
RFV Altusried e.V.
1065
Horse Gym's Ollis Girl
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord Inci Pit / O: Horse Gym 2000 GmbH/Siegfried Mitze / B: Mitzel,Siegfried
Details
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord Inci Pit / O: Horse Gym 2000 GmbH/Siegfried Mitze / B: Mitzel,Siegfried
1.00 |
68.57
|
19
GER
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
274
Capellari Z
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Diskus / 103SU70 / O: Ziegler,Maximilian / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Diskus / 103SU70 / O: Ziegler,Maximilian / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
2.00 |
72.97
|
20
GER
Nanni Jennissen
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
1447
Naomi 359
S / ZW / F / 2006 / New Quidam / El Bundy I / O: Jennissen-Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH, / B: Langen,Edgar
Details
S / ZW / F / 2006 / New Quidam / El Bundy I / O: Jennissen-Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH, / B: Langen,Edgar
4.00 |
58.82
|
21
GER
Uli Hacker
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
1968
Uppsala 18
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Uccello / Escudo II / 103XB23 / O: Kressierer,Joseph / B: Steffens,Klaus
Details
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Uccello / Escudo II / 103XB23 / O: Kressierer,Joseph / B: Steffens,Klaus
4.00 |
58.94
|
22
GER
Alexandra Paul
RFV Altusried e.V.
RFV Altusried e.V.
1064
Horse Gym's Fire Lady
S / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Limbus / Carthago / O: Mitzel,Siegfried / B: Gerdsen,Hans-Joachim
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Limbus / Carthago / O: Mitzel,Siegfried / B: Gerdsen,Hans-Joachim
4.00 |
59.26
|
23
GER
Jennifer Kern
RZG Schönau e.V.
RZG Schönau e.V.
300
Carla 117
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Exorbitant xx / O: Hurrle,Kerstin / B: Dechau,Lutz
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Exorbitant xx / O: Hurrle,Kerstin / B: Dechau,Lutz
4.00 |
60.07
|
24
GER
Christof Göbel
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
1438
Montevideo 61
H / Bay / Db / 2007 / Monte Bellini / Landsberg / O: LfL für Pferdehaltung, / B: Kirchmaier,Berthold
Details
H / Bay / Db / 2007 / Monte Bellini / Landsberg / O: LfL für Pferdehaltung, / B: Kirchmaier,Berthold
4.00 |
60.71
|
= 300.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Katrin Schäfer
RFV Altenmünster Baiershofen e.V.
RFV Altenmünster Baiershofen e.V.
451
Chiara de Laluna
S / Württ / B / 2004 / Candillo / Libero / O: Mäck,Jennifer / B: Danzer,Thomas
Details
S / Württ / B / 2004 / Candillo / Libero / O: Mäck,Jennifer / B: Danzer,Thomas
0.00 |
54.79
72.00 EUR |
2
GER
Hans-Peter Konle
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
2115
Queenie 17
S / Old / B / 2006 / Quidam 8 / Böckmanns Cordalme Z / O: König, Leo / B: König, Leo
Details
S / Old / B / 2006 / Quidam 8 / Böckmanns Cordalme Z / O: König, Leo / B: König, Leo
0.00 |
55.34
60.00 EUR |
3
GER
Dirk Wellmann
RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
2192
Sisi Myra
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Quick Star / Ahorn Z / 102SZ39 / O: Wellmann,Dirk / B: Hommelhoff,Laurids
Details
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Quick Star / Ahorn Z / 102SZ39 / O: Wellmann,Dirk / B: Hommelhoff,Laurids
0.00 |
58.24
51.00 EUR |
4
GER
Stefanie Paul
RFV Altusried e.V.
RFV Altusried e.V.
1342
Lord Lui 2
W / OS / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Quick Star / O: Rückin,Angela / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
Details
W / OS / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Quick Star / O: Rückin,Angela / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
0.00 |
59.50
45.00 EUR |
5
GER
Wolfgang Winter
TG Geisenfeld e.V.
TG Geisenfeld e.V.
154
Balou-Lou
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / L'Ami / 103VJ66 / O: Gahlert,Michaela / B: Hartung,Ralph
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / L'Ami / 103VJ66 / O: Gahlert,Michaela / B: Hartung,Ralph
0.00 |
60.92
42.00 EUR |
6
NZL
Richard Gardner
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
064
Amarula 5
S / Bay / F / 2007 / Aperol / Golden Joy J / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Mayer Dr.,Sabine
Details
S / Bay / F / 2007 / Aperol / Golden Joy J / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Mayer Dr.,Sabine
0.00 |
61.55
30.00 EUR |
7
NZL
Richard Gardner
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
1620
Quicklana
S / Bay / B / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Couleur-Rubin / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Meindl,Hannes
Details
S / Bay / B / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Couleur-Rubin / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Meindl,Hannes
0.00 |
62.57
|
8
GER
Veronika Meisinger
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
1625
Quidam's Querido 2
H / Bay / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Raueck I / O: Meisinger,Veronika / B: Niedermair,Martin
Details
H / Bay / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Raueck I / O: Meisinger,Veronika / B: Niedermair,Martin
0.00 |
63.59
|
= 300.00 EUR
Group 3
1
GER
Christian Götz
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
1522
Perceval De Mazin
W / SF / B / 2003 / Lux / Quelmek / 102YF71 / O: Götz,Christian / B: Perrault,Dominique
Details
W / SF / B / 2003 / Lux / Quelmek / 102YF71 / O: Götz,Christian / B: Perrault,Dominique
0.00 |
54.80
72.00 EUR |
2
GER
Daniel Dassler
RV Nesselwang e.V.
RV Nesselwang e.V.
873
FBW Amicelli
S / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Acordelli / Raphael / 103MD91 / O: Lüthi,Kaya / B: ZG Hierling,Claudia u.Reinhard
Details
S / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Acordelli / Raphael / 103MD91 / O: Lüthi,Kaya / B: ZG Hierling,Claudia u.Reinhard
0.00 |
57.48
60.00 EUR |
4
CZE
Jaroslav Pikolon
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
1420
Minorca
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Asti Spumante / 103YW94 / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Asti Spumante / 103YW94 / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga
0.00 |
59.69
45.00 EUR |
5
GER
Matthias Mock
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
2123
Bonaparte 115
W / AESRpf / B / 2006 / Carolus H / 103SR06 / O: Mock, Werner / B: Stal Seignette
Details
W / AESRpf / B / 2006 / Carolus H / 103SR06 / O: Mock, Werner / B: Stal Seignette
0.00 |
61.28
42.00 EUR |
6
GER
Uli Hacker
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
491
Ciros
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Cristo / Carracci / 103OI12 / O: Hagn,Andrea / B: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard
Details
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Cristo / Carracci / 103OI12 / O: Hagn,Andrea / B: ZG Diez,Markus u.Leonhard
0.00 |
61.91
30.00 EUR |
7
GER
Leonie Weirich
RV Erding e.V.
RV Erding e.V.
304
Carlo 343
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cosimo / Coriano / 103CR17 / O: Herskovits,Andreas / B: Wieschendorf,Georg
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cosimo / Coriano / 103CR17 / O: Herskovits,Andreas / B: Wieschendorf,Georg
0.00 |
62.63
|
8
GER
Laura Zierl
RG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
RG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
438
Cheerio-Ko
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2006 / Cellestial / Kolibri / 103MH18 / O: Zierl,Laura / B: Banik,Rudi
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2006 / Cellestial / Kolibri / 103MH18 / O: Zierl,Laura / B: Banik,Rudi
0.00 |
63.71
|
= 300.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
25
NZL
Richard Gardner
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
1333
Lollobrigida 7
S / Bay / F / 2007 / Lauritz J / Golden Joy J / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Jennissen,Franz-Peter
Details
S / Bay / F / 2007 / Lauritz J / Golden Joy J / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Jennissen,Franz-Peter
4.00 |
62.16
|
26
GER
Margarete Rauschmeier
PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
1225
Lavendel 132
S / Westf / Schi / 2000 / Spartan / Lord / O: Rauschmeier,Margarete / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2000 / Spartan / Lord / O: Rauschmeier,Margarete / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm
4.00 |
62.63
|
28
GER
Alexander Kern
Tübinger RG
Tübinger RG
617
Coreno 2
H / Bay / Db / 2006 / Chambertin / Carbid / 103VI43 / O: Koppensteiner,Wolfgang / B: Wöllmer,Manfred
Details
H / Bay / Db / 2006 / Chambertin / Carbid / 103VI43 / O: Koppensteiner,Wolfgang / B: Wöllmer,Manfred
4.00 |
63.08
|
29
GER
Isabel Maier
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
1047
Hi Joey
S / Oe.Wb / Schwb / 2003 / Contendro I / Columbus / 102VN44 / O: Maier,Isabel / B: Stürzlinger,Josef
Details
S / Oe.Wb / Schwb / 2003 / Contendro I / Columbus / 102VN44 / O: Maier,Isabel / B: Stürzlinger,Josef
4.00 |
63.16
|
30
TUR
Selcuk Köksalan
RC Riedheim
RC Riedheim
1162
Lady Z 2
S / S.Wbl / B / 2003 / Robin Z I / Ganesco / 103EO38 / O: Köksalan,Selcuk / B: Persson,Asa
Details
S / S.Wbl / B / 2003 / Robin Z I / Ganesco / 103EO38 / O: Köksalan,Selcuk / B: Persson,Asa
4.00 |
63.17
|
31
GER
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
1353
Loutrec 2
H / Bay / Db / 2004 / Lanciano / Le Mexico (ex: Etna) / O: Huber,Martin / B: Huber,Martin
Details
H / Bay / Db / 2004 / Lanciano / Le Mexico (ex: Etna) / O: Huber,Martin / B: Huber,Martin
4.00 |
63.67
|
32
GER
Margarete Rauschmeier
PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
PSC Gut Kronberg e.V.
832
Elliot 119
W / Bay / FSchi / 2004 / Entertainment / Walsrode / O: Rauschmeier,Margarete / B: Degen,Steffi
Details
W / Bay / FSchi / 2004 / Entertainment / Walsrode / O: Rauschmeier,Margarete / B: Degen,Steffi
4.00 |
64.22
|
33
GER
Laura Michalke
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
1983
Vestner's Elevating Boy
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Candillo / Sion / 102TX85 / O: Vestner Aufzüge GmbH, / B: ZG Lederer,Karl u.Antje
Details
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Candillo / Sion / 102TX85 / O: Vestner Aufzüge GmbH, / B: ZG Lederer,Karl u.Antje
8.00 |
60.05
|
34
GER
Simon Widmann
RV Markt Schwaben e.V.
RV Markt Schwaben e.V.
369
Catira 2
S / Hann / Hlb / 2007 / Chico's Boy / Landsieger I / 103WI35 / O: Thoma,Caroline / B: ZG Janssen,Siebelt u.Ingo
Details
S / Hann / Hlb / 2007 / Chico's Boy / Landsieger I / 103WI35 / O: Thoma,Caroline / B: ZG Janssen,Siebelt u.Ingo
8.00 |
60.94
|
35
GER
Jennifer Seidlitz
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
583
Contados
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Mytens xx / O: Eichert,Nikolaus / B: Denker,Ariane
Details
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Mytens xx / O: Eichert,Nikolaus / B: Denker,Ariane
8.00 |
62.66
|
36
GER
Jennifer Seidlitz
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
151
Balou 655
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Cassini I / 103KQ78 / O: Fischer,Karl / B: Auer,Ivo
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Cassini I / 103KQ78 / O: Fischer,Karl / B: Auer,Ivo
8.00 |
64.62
|
38
GER
Francesca Sharman
PSC Max-Hof e.V.
PSC Max-Hof e.V.
1569
Prisco 13
W / CH.Wb / F / 2002 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Grannus / 103HL15 / O: Logis AG,
Details
W / CH.Wb / F / 2002 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Grannus / 103HL15 / O: Logis AG,
8.25 |
65.68
|
39
GER
Kristin Stangl
RC Rosenhof e.V.
RC Rosenhof e.V.
1789
Saminka 3
S / KWPN / Db / 1999 / Hemmingway / Ladalco / EST40071 / O: Stangl,Kristin / B: Zielman,G.
Details
S / KWPN / Db / 1999 / Hemmingway / Ladalco / EST40071 / O: Stangl,Kristin / B: Zielman,G.
9.00 |
68.13
|
40
GER
Lisa-Maria Maier
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
2154
Rahmannshof's Shila
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Coriograf B / O: Gestüt Rahmannshof /Ulla von Borman / B: Wedekind,Dietmar
Details
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Coriograf B / O: Gestüt Rahmannshof /Ulla von Borman / B: Wedekind,Dietmar
9.00 |
68.53
|
41
GER
Corinna Fröschl
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
1110
Karamba 9
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2006 / King Kolibri / Wellenspiel / 103NZ44 / O: Fröschl,Corinna / B: Wernicke,Maik
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2006 / King Kolibri / Wellenspiel / 103NZ44 / O: Fröschl,Corinna / B: Wernicke,Maik
9.00 |
68.58
|
42
GER
Katharina Werndl
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
410
Chalone
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Chalan / Gibraleon / 103PA94 / O: Werndl,Katharina / B: ZG Grund,Michael u.Jürgen
Details
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Chalan / Gibraleon / 103PA94 / O: Werndl,Katharina / B: ZG Grund,Michael u.Jürgen
10.00 |
72.11
|
43
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
440
Chellvisto
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Chello II / Levisto / 103VE21 / O: Blum,Simone / B: Franke,Michael
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Chello II / Levisto / 103VE21 / O: Blum,Simone / B: Franke,Michael
10.25 |
73.69
|
44
GER
Katharina Werndl
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
1217
Lausbub 435
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Lascaro K / Rasso / 103MR85 / O: K2 Performance/Karin Frey-Werndl, / B: Stöckle,Andreas
Details
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Lascaro K / Rasso / 103MR85 / O: K2 Performance/Karin Frey-Werndl, / B: Stöckle,Andreas
12.00 |
61.69
|
45
GER
Monika Dirr
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
1504
Paradiesvogel 4
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2003 / Landzauber / 103KU92 / O: Dirr,Monika / B: Seelitzer Freizeit GmbH,
Details
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2003 / Landzauber / 103KU92 / O: Dirr,Monika / B: Seelitzer Freizeit GmbH,
12.00 |
135.99
|
46
GER
Markus Hüttl
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
2020
What about me 2
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casall / Exorbitant xx / O: Grüter,Aurelia / B: Scheuerer,Paul
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casall / Exorbitant xx / O: Grüter,Aurelia / B: Scheuerer,Paul
14.00 |
72.49
|
47
GER
Kerstin Carstensen
RC Riedheim
RC Riedheim
550
Colorido 2
W / Württ / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Drosselklang I / O: Sorg,Alfons / B: Sorg,Alfons
Details
W / Württ / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Drosselklang I / O: Sorg,Alfons / B: Sorg,Alfons
20.50 |
82.91
|
48
GER
Nanni Jennissen
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
401
Chacco Joy
H / Bay / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Golden Joy J / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Auernhammer,Erwin
Details
H / Bay / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Golden Joy J / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Auernhammer,Erwin
24.00 |
64.42
|
49
POL
Maciej Chomiak
RFV Ottobeuren e.V.
RFV Ottobeuren e.V.
1606
Querida 53
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / 104AU25 / O: Kluepfel,Oliver / B: Enderes,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / 104AU25 / O: Kluepfel,Oliver / B: Enderes,Jürgen
24.50 |
66.52
|
50
GER
Uwe Eberhardt
RSG Dettinger Alb
RSG Dettinger Alb
437
Cheepy
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Cassini II / Chambertin / 103YC33 / O: Eberhardt,Werner / B: Habeck,Herbert
Details
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Cassini II / Chambertin / 103YC33 / O: Eberhardt,Werner / B: Habeck,Herbert
24.75 |
99.94
|
51
GER
Anne Wiegmann
RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
346
Casper 113
W / Brdbg / B / 1998 / Cincinatti / Falkenstein / GER25981 / O: Wiegmann,Ralf / B: Binsau,Wilhelm
Details
W / Brdbg / B / 1998 / Cincinatti / Falkenstein / GER25981 / O: Wiegmann,Ralf / B: Binsau,Wilhelm
26.00 |
88.66
|
52
GER
Kristin Stangl
RC Rosenhof e.V.
RC Rosenhof e.V.
554
Comanchero 14
H / Bay / B / 2000 / Caretello B / Romanow / GER44154 / O: Stangl,Ingrid / B: Stangl,Christian
Details
H / Bay / B / 2000 / Caretello B / Romanow / GER44154 / O: Stangl,Ingrid / B: Stangl,Christian
32.75 |
99.06
|
GER
Frank Wieland
RSG Ostalb
RSG Ostalb
2035
Wilson 71
H / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Whitesnake / Ulster / O: ZG Karl u. Beate Wieland GbR, / B: Mulder-Buiten,L.H.u.H.
Details
H / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Whitesnake / Ulster / O: ZG Karl u. Beate Wieland GbR, / B: Mulder-Buiten,L.H.u.H.
eliminated |
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
RSV Winterlingen
641
Corvette 23
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Chello II / Renomee / 102ZH15 / O: FTD Sportpferde, / B: Hanisch,Andre
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Chello II / Renomee / 102ZH15 / O: FTD Sportpferde, / B: Hanisch,Andre
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.