Dressurturnier Gestüt Hof Rohlsdorfer Beek
Preis der Frau Susanne Mohr, Hartloh und
|
Judges |
Ekkehard Werner Renate Pries |
1
GER
Daniela Weiß
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
245
Ice Age 12
S / Trak. / B / 2008 / Lauries Crusador xx / Caprimond / O: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz / B: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Trak. / B / 2008 / Lauries Crusador xx / Caprimond / O: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz / B: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz
2
GER
Julia Dobbertin
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
339
Quitte 12
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Quaterback / Rubinstern Noir / O: ZG Schmidt,Judith u.Sönke / B: Brune,Andreas
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Quaterback / Rubinstern Noir / O: ZG Schmidt,Judith u.Sönke / B: Brune,Andreas
3
GER
Karin Lührs
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
329
4
GER
Johanna Post
RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung
RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung
423
Titanium 3
W / Trak. / B / 2008 / Monteverdi / Schwadroneur / O: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz / B: Conle-Hüttner,Beate
Details
W / Trak. / B / 2008 / Monteverdi / Schwadroneur / O: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz / B: Conle-Hüttner,Beate
5
GER
Alexander Fasch
RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921
RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921
340
Quivive 12
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2008 / Quaterback / Dionysos / O: Rüpke,Hedwig / B: Rüpke,Hedwig
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2008 / Quaterback / Dionysos / O: Rüpke,Hedwig / B: Rüpke,Hedwig
6
GER
Ulrike Hatzl
RFV Lensahn e.V.
RFV Lensahn e.V.
386
7
GER
Hilke Schattner
RFV Lensahn e.V.
RFV Lensahn e.V.
028
8
GER
Janna Oldekop
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
496
Shirin F
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall / De Niro 6 / O: Oldekop, Dirk / B: ZG Franke, Heidrun u.Willi
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall / De Niro 6 / O: Oldekop, Dirk / B: ZG Franke, Heidrun u.Willi
9
GER
Nadine Schaaf
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
452
Zarte Deern
S / Holst / Schwb / 2007 / Cormint I / Carneval / O: Behrens jun.,Klaus / B: Behrens,Klaus
Details
S / Holst / Schwb / 2007 / Cormint I / Carneval / O: Behrens jun.,Klaus / B: Behrens,Klaus
10
GER
Stefanie Hilger
PS Granderheide e.V.
PS Granderheide e.V.
379
Salvia 5
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stedinger / Del Piero / O: Meyer-Gerhards,Ute / B: Meyer-Gerhards,Ute
Details
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stedinger / Del Piero / O: Meyer-Gerhards,Ute / B: Meyer-Gerhards,Ute
11
GER
Beate Kars
RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
RFV Lauenburg/Elbe
002
Acacia 9
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Calato / Caligula II / O: Bauer,Nils-Joachim / B: Zukowski,Bernd
Details
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Calato / Caligula II / O: Bauer,Nils-Joachim / B: Zukowski,Bernd
12
GER
Harald Cornelissen
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
074
13
GER
Katja Schiele-Jenei
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
076
Cold Day
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Alcatraz / O: Gutsverwaltung Groß Rolübbe, / B: Horns,Erwin
Details
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Alcatraz / O: Gutsverwaltung Groß Rolübbe, / B: Horns,Erwin
14
GER
Sabine Ortmann
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
115
Desperados 48
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Duino / Lavauzelle AA / O: Ortmann,Sabine / B: Tuitjer,Deddo
Details
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Duino / Lavauzelle AA / O: Ortmann,Sabine / B: Tuitjer,Deddo
15
GER
Julia Dobbertin
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
376
Saale Hit
H / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Sandro Hit / De Niro / O: ZG Schmidt,Judith u.Sönke / B: ZG Schmidt,Judith u.Sönke
Details
H / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Sandro Hit / De Niro / O: ZG Schmidt,Judith u.Sönke / B: ZG Schmidt,Judith u.Sönke
16
GER
Nicole Christoph
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
024
17
GER
Malin Weiß
Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß
116
Destino 71
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Dancier / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Weiß,Malin / B: Icken,Eibe
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Dancier / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Weiß,Malin / B: Icken,Eibe
18
GER
Andrea Fritsche
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
146
Donna de Nuit
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Desperados / Placido / O: Thulesius,Klaus u.Dörte / B: Thulesius,Klaus
Details
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Desperados / Placido / O: Thulesius,Klaus u.Dörte / B: Thulesius,Klaus
19
GER
Ariane Denker
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
182
Feldgoldquibbel
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quintender / Silvio I / O: ZG Denker,Ariane u.Christian / B: ZG Denker,Ariane u.Christian
Details
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quintender / Silvio I / O: ZG Denker,Ariane u.Christian / B: ZG Denker,Ariane u.Christian
20
GER
Joana Graf
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
199
Florina 142
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Don Crusador / O: Brüggemann,Brigitte / B: Klostermann,Ellen
Details
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Fidertanz / Don Crusador / O: Brüggemann,Brigitte / B: Klostermann,Ellen
22
GER
Esther Weihe
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
235
Higgins 65
H / Trak. / B / 2008 / In Flagranti / Tivano / O: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz / B: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz
Details
H / Trak. / B / 2008 / In Flagranti / Tivano / O: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz / B: Schulenburg,Karl-Heinz
23
GER
Kornelia Kindermann
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
255
24
GER
Franziska Thater
PS Granderheide e.V.
PS Granderheide e.V.
260
Kristallglanz
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Kaiserkult / Akatschi / O: Thater,Franziska / B: Thater,Franziska
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Kaiserkult / Akatschi / O: Thater,Franziska / B: Thater,Franziska
25
GER
Nikola von Kempen
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
266
Langkavi
W / Meckl. / 2007 / Luxor v. Ganschow / Pinatubo / O: Kempen,Nikola von / B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
Details
W / Meckl. / 2007 / Luxor v. Ganschow / Pinatubo / O: Kempen,Nikola von / B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke,
26
GER
Lena Heidkamp Dr.
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
273
Lemonia
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Londontime / Weltmeyer / O: Heidkamp,Dr. Lena u. Henning / B: Gestüt Am Wilisch,
Details
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Londontime / Weltmeyer / O: Heidkamp,Dr. Lena u. Henning / B: Gestüt Am Wilisch,
27
GER
Felix Kneese
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
040
Bertolino 2
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Brentano II / Rotspon / O: Becker,Karl-Henri / B: Sauer,Herbert
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Brentano II / Rotspon / O: Becker,Karl-Henri / B: Sauer,Herbert
28
GER
Jil Sophie Hagemeister
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
286
Locksley's Limited Edition
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Locksley II / Aalborg / O: Hagemeister,Jil Sophie / B: ZG Birkholz,Heidrun u.Thomas
Details
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Locksley II / Aalborg / O: Hagemeister,Jil Sophie / B: ZG Birkholz,Heidrun u.Thomas
29
GER
Henrik Hümpel
Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
402
Sin City 3
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Schufro / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Schellin,Bettina / B: Baeumler,Franz
Details
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Schufro / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Schellin,Bettina / B: Baeumler,Franz
30
GER
Daniela Weiß
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
303
Mc Memory
W / KlDRpf / B / 2007 / Westem.Merlin / Martel xx / O: Weiß,Mareile / B: Haß,Jasmin
Details
W / KlDRpf / B / 2007 / Westem.Merlin / Martel xx / O: Weiß,Mareile / B: Haß,Jasmin
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.