Dressurturnier Gestüt Hof Rohlsdorfer Beek
Preis der Firma Hermann Drögemüller, Bad Schwartau
|
JUDGES |
H Hans BißC Claudia RatingM Dr. Alexander Busse |
1
08:00:00
ESP
Candida Romero Tirado Dr.
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
437
Wallenstein 165
H / Hann / R / 2003 / Weltmeyer / Lanthan / O: Chaypa S.L., / B: ZG Budde,Henry u.Petra
Details
H / Hann / R / 2003 / Weltmeyer / Lanthan / O: Chaypa S.L., / B: ZG Budde,Henry u.Petra
2
08:08:00
GER
Falk Stankus
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
482
Birkhof's Haakon
H / Hann / Schwb / 2000 / Argument 7 / O: Stankus, Franz-Martin / B: Stankus, Dorothee
Details
H / Hann / Schwb / 2000 / Argument 7 / O: Stankus, Franz-Martin / B: Stankus, Dorothee
3
08:16:00
GER
Eva-Maria Junkelmann Dr.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
056
Carl der GroßeJ
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Candillo / Caletto I / O: Junkelmann Dr.,Eva-Maria / B: Junkelmann Dr.,Eva-Maria
Details
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Candillo / Caletto I / O: Junkelmann Dr.,Eva-Maria / B: Junkelmann Dr.,Eva-Maria
4
08:24:00
GER
Reiner Seemann
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
137
Don Heinrich 2
W / Hann / F / 2002 / Don Bosco / Lortzing / O: Honerlagen,Birgit / B: Heemke Dr.,Stephanie
Details
W / Hann / F / 2002 / Don Bosco / Lortzing / O: Honerlagen,Birgit / B: Heemke Dr.,Stephanie
5
08:32:00
GER
Karin Winter-Polac
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
057
Carl Lewis 3
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Carpaccio / Landjunker II / 103VS99 / O: Gestüt Wahl & Co, / B: Blöcker,Johann
Details
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Carpaccio / Landjunker II / 103VS99 / O: Gestüt Wahl & Co, / B: Blöcker,Johann
6
08:40:00
GER
Marita Ziepa
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
072
Cipriano 2
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Carpaccio / Rossini / O: Ziepa,Marita / B: Klose,Hans-Heinrich
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Carpaccio / Rossini / O: Ziepa,Marita / B: Klose,Hans-Heinrich
7
08:48:00
GER
Felix Kneese
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
113
Delovina
S / Bay / B / 2001 / Davignon I / Alabaster / O: Groth-Becker,Mareike / B: Neukirchinger,Erich
Details
S / Bay / B / 2001 / Davignon I / Alabaster / O: Groth-Becker,Mareike / B: Neukirchinger,Erich
8
08:56:00
GER
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
271
Le Rouge 7
H / Trak. / F / 2002 / Pret a Porter / Tycoon / 103IB87 / O: Weber,Renate / B: Brenninkmeyer,Geert
Details
H / Trak. / F / 2002 / Pret a Porter / Tycoon / 103IB87 / O: Weber,Renate / B: Brenninkmeyer,Geert
9
09:04:00
DEN
Jörgen Rask
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
118
10
09:12:00
GER
Ulrike Hatzl
RFV Lensahn e.V.
RFV Lensahn e.V.
198
Florentine 84
S / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Solero / Giorgio Armani / O: Trepkau,Tjark Jannis / B: Schuster,Hildegard
Details
S / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Solero / Giorgio Armani / O: Trepkau,Tjark Jannis / B: Schuster,Hildegard
11
09:20:00
GER
Kristina Heuer
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
125
Django Edwards 2
W / Hann / B / 1999 / Donnerschwee / Prince Thatch xx / O: Maruhn,Esther / B: Biermann,Werner
Details
W / Hann / B / 1999 / Donnerschwee / Prince Thatch xx / O: Maruhn,Esther / B: Biermann,Werner
13
09:36:00
GER
Christin Hilger
PS Granderheide e.V.
PS Granderheide e.V.
270
Lazar 29
W / Holst / Db / 2002 / Larinero / Cor de la Bryere / O: Vogel,Jörg / B: Schwarz-Nissen,Ulrike
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2002 / Larinero / Cor de la Bryere / O: Vogel,Jörg / B: Schwarz-Nissen,Ulrike
14
09:44:00
GER
Daniela Bruch
Reiter- u.Rennv.Lockstedter Lager
Reiter- u.Rennv.Lockstedter Lager
312
Noble Dancer JE
W / Old / F / 1997 / Napoleon Quatre / Duros 3471 / O: Bruch,Daniela / B: Edsen,Jessica
Details
W / Old / F / 1997 / Napoleon Quatre / Duros 3471 / O: Bruch,Daniela / B: Edsen,Jessica
15
09:52:00
GER
Marie-Theres Bahn
PS Granderheide e.V.
PS Granderheide e.V.
158
Dr.House 2
W / Old / Df / 2005 / Don Schufro / Krack C / 103UW01 / O: Bahn,Ronald / B: Bauer,Simon
Details
W / Old / Df / 2005 / Don Schufro / Krack C / 103UW01 / O: Bahn,Ronald / B: Bauer,Simon
16
10:00:00
GER
Jana Sabel
Lübecker RV e.V.
Lübecker RV e.V.
168
17
10:08:00
GER
Johanna Horstmann
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
175
Fabienne W 5
S / Hann / Df / 1999 / Freudentänzer / Rubinstein I / GER41192 / O: Goth,Sabrina / B: Westendorf,Werner
Details
S / Hann / Df / 1999 / Freudentänzer / Rubinstein I / GER41192 / O: Goth,Sabrina / B: Westendorf,Werner
18
10:31:00
GER
Julia Dobbertin
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
184
19
10:39:00
GER
Hilke Schattner
RFV Lensahn e.V.
RFV Lensahn e.V.
213
20
10:47:00
GER
Moiken Dünn
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
223
21
10:55:00
GER
Reiner Seemann
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
250
Irdenkreis
H / Trak. / Schi / 2004 / Cadeau / Schampus / 103CQ18 / O: Stall Krotenbach/Seemann-Beck, / B: Trakehner Gestüt Krotenbach,
Details
H / Trak. / Schi / 2004 / Cadeau / Schampus / 103CQ18 / O: Stall Krotenbach/Seemann-Beck, / B: Trakehner Gestüt Krotenbach,
22
11:03:00
GER
Daniela Wohlrab
Stall Tannenhof e.V
Stall Tannenhof e.V
263
La Rochelle d'la Coeur
W / Old / F / 2004 / Landwind II / Cordial Medoc / O: Hüther,Familie / B: Rüschendorf,Elke
Details
W / Old / F / 2004 / Landwind II / Cordial Medoc / O: Hüther,Familie / B: Rüschendorf,Elke
23
11:11:00
GER
Harald Cornelissen
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
508
Lindenberg
W / Old / B / 2003 / Laurentio / Angelino / O: Richter,Julia-Alexa / B: Schweers,Hergen
Details
W / Old / B / 2003 / Laurentio / Angelino / O: Richter,Julia-Alexa / B: Schweers,Hergen
24
11:19:00
GER
Susanne Mohr
RuFV Struvenhütten e.V. u. Umg.
RuFV Struvenhütten e.V. u. Umg.
298
Madonna 96
S / Westf / B / 1996 / Mon Cheri / Ehrentusch / O: Sell,Grit / B: Große Lefert,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 1996 / Mon Cheri / Ehrentusch / O: Sell,Grit / B: Große Lefert,Bernhard
25
11:27:00
GER
Ulrike Hatzl
RFV Lensahn e.V.
RFV Lensahn e.V.
309
Nanu 106
W / SAnha / B / 2001 / Niron / Adamo I / 103UT20 / O: Hatzl,Ulrike / B: Hatzl,Ulrike
Details
W / SAnha / B / 2001 / Niron / Adamo I / 103UT20 / O: Hatzl,Ulrike / B: Hatzl,Ulrike
26
11:35:00
DEN
Jörgen Rask
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
313
Noddebo's Copperfield
W / DK / B / 2001 / Traumdeuter / Sylvester / O: Lykke Espesen,Pia / B: Nielsen,Vagn H.
Details
W / DK / B / 2001 / Traumdeuter / Sylvester / O: Lykke Espesen,Pia / B: Nielsen,Vagn H.
27
11:43:00
GER
Ina Schmidt
RFV Valluhn e. V.
RFV Valluhn e. V.
333
28
11:51:00
GER
Christin Hilger
PS Granderheide e.V.
PS Granderheide e.V.
345
Ravel 275
W / Brdbg / R / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Warkant / O: Michels,Stefanie / B: Bahnemann,Detlef
Details
W / Brdbg / R / 2000 / Rubinstern Noir / Warkant / O: Michels,Stefanie / B: Bahnemann,Detlef
29
11:59:00
GER
Daniela Bruch
Reiter- u.Rennv.Lockstedter Lager
Reiter- u.Rennv.Lockstedter Lager
357
Rio Bonito 2
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Rotspon / Matcho AA / O: Bruch,Thomas / B: Waltemathe,Karsten
Details
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Rotspon / Matcho AA / O: Bruch,Thomas / B: Waltemathe,Karsten
30
12:07:00
DEN
Martin Christensen
Stall Tannenhof e.V
Stall Tannenhof e.V
368
Rossano R
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Rohdiamant / Weltmeyer / GER43407 / O: Bauer,Gudrun / B: Ratermann,Hubert
Details
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Rohdiamant / Weltmeyer / GER43407 / O: Bauer,Gudrun / B: Ratermann,Hubert
31
12:15:00
GER
Michael Spethmann
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
370
Roubioso N
H / Hann / Db / 2003 / Rotspon / Rouletto / O: Spethmann,Michael / B: Wichern,Thekla
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2003 / Rotspon / Rouletto / O: Spethmann,Michael / B: Wichern,Thekla
32
12:23:00
GER
Lisa Therese Behn
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
375
Rusty 291
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Roman Nature / Forrest xx / O: Behn,Waldemar / B: Schweigert,Sabine
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Roman Nature / Forrest xx / O: Behn,Waldemar / B: Schweigert,Sabine
33
12:31:00
GER
Karin Lührs
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
397
Sergeant Pepper TSF
W / Trak. / 2000 / Exclusiv / Enrico Caruso / GER46311 / O: Scholtz,Ursula / B: Gilgen,Elisabeth
Details
W / Trak. / 2000 / Exclusiv / Enrico Caruso / GER46311 / O: Scholtz,Ursula / B: Gilgen,Elisabeth
34
12:39:00
GER
Karin Winter-Polac
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
398
Seventy Seven 4
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Aljano / Lucky Lionell / 103DQ80 / O: Winter-Polac,Karin / B: Maahs,Heinz Günther
Details
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Aljano / Lucky Lionell / 103DQ80 / O: Winter-Polac,Karin / B: Maahs,Heinz Günther
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.