Telgte Mariä Geburts Markt 2013 08.-10. September 2013
Preis der Firma Aug. Winkhaus GmbH & Co KG21/2 Springprüfung Kl.L28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:41 hrs (09.09.2013)
|
1
GER
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
291
2
GER
Marcel Neugebauer
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
452
Copilotta
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Co-Pilot / Potential / O: Fölling,Manfred / B: Fölling,Manfred
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Co-Pilot / Potential / O: Fölling,Manfred / B: Fölling,Manfred
3
GER
Thomas Baune
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
475
Cortina 202
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Christoph Columbus / Phantom / O: Baune,Daniela / B: Rohmann,Johannes
Details
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Christoph Columbus / Phantom / O: Baune,Daniela / B: Rohmann,Johannes
4
GER
Frank Balster
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
612
Felina 144
S / Westf / R / 2003 / Foxiland xx / Diamantino / O: Balster,Frank / B: ZG Balster,Frank u.Ludger
Details
S / Westf / R / 2003 / Foxiland xx / Diamantino / O: Balster,Frank / B: ZG Balster,Frank u.Ludger
5
GER
Hauke Bintig
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
688
Grand Finesse
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Grand Coeur / Jet Stream xx / O: Bintig,Andrea / B: Bintig,Holger
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Grand Coeur / Jet Stream xx / O: Bintig,Andrea / B: Bintig,Holger
6
GER
Kevin Dües
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
754
7
GER
Philipp Hartmann
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
1354
Laetitia 80
S / Holst / Schwb / 2003 / Rheinsberg 3 / Acobat / O: Ewers, Silvia / B: Karl, Ernst
Details
S / Holst / Schwb / 2003 / Rheinsberg 3 / Acobat / O: Ewers, Silvia / B: Karl, Ernst
8
GER
Jannik Theele
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
916
Monte Morelly
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Damokles / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Damokles / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard
9
GER
Stefan Böckmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
1373
Cadeaux 5
W / Westf / SCHI / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Renard / O: Böckmann,Ludger / B: Böckmann,Ludger
Details
W / Westf / SCHI / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Renard / O: Böckmann,Ludger / B: Böckmann,Ludger
10
GER
Heinz Rolf
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
239
Catago 7
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Parcours / O: Rolf,Heinz / B: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Parcours / O: Rolf,Heinz / B: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd
11
GER
Philipp Bäumer
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
1367
Contra Boy 2
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cornet Fever / Capitalist / O: Bußhaus, Alfred / B: Hölscher, Michael
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Cornet Fever / Capitalist / O: Bußhaus, Alfred / B: Hölscher, Michael
12
GER
Michael Pfisterer
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
453
13
GER
Kay Brüggemann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
464
14
GER
Maik Johannleweling
RV Verl e.V.
RV Verl e.V.
743
Jordan - D
W / Württ / 2001 / Justinian xx / Palast / O: Ferlemann Dr.,Felix / B: Denk,Günter
Details
W / Württ / 2001 / Justinian xx / Palast / O: Ferlemann Dr.,Felix / B: Denk,Günter
15
GER
Heinrich Große-Dütting
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
893
Luxus G.D.
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Luxius / Cor de la Bryere / O: Große-Dütting,Heinrich / B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
Details
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Luxius / Cor de la Bryere / O: Große-Dütting,Heinrich / B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
16
GER
Jan Wormstall
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
931
Nikita 451
S / OS / B / 2007 / Nintender / Cordalme Z / O: Wormstall,Roswitha / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
Details
S / OS / B / 2007 / Nintender / Cordalme Z / O: Wormstall,Roswitha / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
17
GER
Georg Freisfeld
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
RV St.Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
1374
Pepe 118
W / Westf / DF / 1999 / Portland L / Funke / O: Freisfeld,Karin / B: Freisfeld,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / DF / 1999 / Portland L / Funke / O: Freisfeld,Karin / B: Freisfeld,Heinrich
18
GER
Eike Seehrich
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
1010
Prinzess 348
S / SAnha / Schi / 1998 / Pik Donnerhall / Komet / O: Wortmann,Frank / B: Rode,Eberhard
Details
S / SAnha / Schi / 1998 / Pik Donnerhall / Komet / O: Wortmann,Frank / B: Rode,Eberhard
19
GER
Sebastian Lang
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1021
20
GER
Steffen Hemker
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
1129
Rubina 254
S / Sachs / B / 2001 / Rutowski / Pik Labionics / O: Hemker,Petra / B: Temmen,Franz
Details
S / Sachs / B / 2001 / Rutowski / Pik Labionics / O: Hemker,Petra / B: Temmen,Franz
21
GER
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
1151
Schikri H
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Sterling / Apart / O: Hachtmann,Pia-Maria / B: Hachtmann,Pia-Maria
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Sterling / Apart / O: Hachtmann,Pia-Maria / B: Hachtmann,Pia-Maria
22
GER
Marcel Neugebauer
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
503
Cupardo
W / Westf / BkaSc / 2006 / C-Trenton Z / Achill-Libero H / O: Prior,Monika / B: Prior,Monika
Details
W / Westf / BkaSc / 2006 / C-Trenton Z / Achill-Libero H / O: Prior,Monika / B: Prior,Monika
23
GER
Thomas Baune
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
982
24
GER
Frank Balster
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
1002
Power Percy
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Potential / Anmarsch / O: Balster,Frank / B: ZG Balster,Frank u.Ludger
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Potential / Anmarsch / O: Balster,Frank / B: ZG Balster,Frank u.Ludger
25
GER
Hauke Bintig
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
690
Grand Viktoria
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Grand Coeur / Larno / O: Bintig,Andrea / B: Bintig,Holger
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Grand Coeur / Larno / O: Bintig,Andrea / B: Bintig,Holger
26
GER
Kevin Dües
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
1208
Sullivan 65
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Salito / Escudo I / O: Witthake,Eckhard / B: Bachmann,Arnd
Details
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Salito / Escudo I / O: Witthake,Eckhard / B: Bachmann,Arnd
27
GER
Philipp Hartmann
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
1033
Quax 48
W / OS / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Aurel / O: Rumpf,Horst / B: ZG Rudolph,Gabriela u. Andreas
Details
W / OS / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Aurel / O: Rumpf,Horst / B: ZG Rudolph,Gabriela u. Andreas
28
GER
Jannik Theele
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1054
Quimbro
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Pilot's Ass / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Pilot's Ass / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.