Sommerturnier 2013 RV Ostönnen
Preis Wohnstätten Salzkotten, Frau Martina Haseburs und
|
Judges |
Heinrich Plaas-Beisemann Heidi Sprink |
Group 1
4
GER
Michaela Stute
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
251
Davera 2
S / Hann / Db / 1995 / Davignon I / Al Capone / O: Neuhaus,Norbert / B: Tienken Dr.,Hans-Jürgen
Details
S / Hann / Db / 1995 / Davignon I / Al Capone / O: Neuhaus,Norbert / B: Tienken Dr.,Hans-Jürgen
6.90
|
5
GER
Helen Ahlers
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
039
Atache 8
W / Westf / B / 1994 / Aldato / Lord Farn / O: Ahlers,Ruth / B: Müller-Lohschulte,Stefan
Details
W / Westf / B / 1994 / Aldato / Lord Farn / O: Ahlers,Ruth / B: Müller-Lohschulte,Stefan
6.60
|
7
GER
Mia Giuliani
Märkischer RV Hamm e.V.
Märkischer RV Hamm e.V.
330
Final Countdown 14
W / Hann / Schi / 2004 / First Game H / Gibraleon / O: Recke,Edeltraud / B: Flathmann,Cord
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2004 / First Game H / Gibraleon / O: Recke,Edeltraud / B: Flathmann,Cord
6.40
|
9
GER
Yvonne Seiger
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
610
Romeo 313
H / Old / B / 1994 / Rouletto / Brentano I / O: Lalakakis,Mercedes / B: Luerken,Siegbert
Details
H / Old / B / 1994 / Rouletto / Brentano I / O: Lalakakis,Mercedes / B: Luerken,Siegbert
6.30
|
12
GER
Celine Neumann
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
465
Lucky Luigi
W / DR / B / 2008 / Lucky Strike / Downland Folklore / O: Neumann,Celine / B: Wickenkamp,Tanja
Details
W / DR / B / 2008 / Lucky Strike / Downland Folklore / O: Neumann,Celine / B: Wickenkamp,Tanja
6.20
|
Group 2
1
GER
Melissa Thiel
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
478
Marko Polo 4
W / Meckl. / B / 1998 / Matador xx / Lonely Boy / O: Meintrup,Theo / B: Dähling,Hermann
Details
W / Meckl. / B / 1998 / Matador xx / Lonely Boy / O: Meintrup,Theo / B: Dähling,Hermann
7.40
|
3
Philipp Rustige
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
723
Carlotta SB
S / Westf / DB / 2005 / Charisma / Dinard L / O: ZG Schweer-Baumeister u.Scheer,Edua / B: Schweer-Baumeister,Eduard
Details
S / Westf / DB / 2005 / Charisma / Dinard L / O: ZG Schweer-Baumeister u.Scheer,Edua / B: Schweer-Baumeister,Eduard
7.00
|
6
GER
Sina-Carolin Lohölter
RV Iserlohn e.V.
RV Iserlohn e.V.
138
Chakira 9
S / Old / Schwb / 2000 / Concetto I / Drosselklang II / GER28330 / O: Lohölter,Sina-Carolin / B: Lübke,Heiner
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2000 / Concetto I / Drosselklang II / GER28330 / O: Lohölter,Sina-Carolin / B: Lübke,Heiner
6.50
|
Other, non-placed competitors
14
GER
Tanja Cräsing
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e. V.
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e. V.
321
Feligran 3
W / Westf / F / 2000 / Feuerglanz / Enrico Caruso / O: Cräsing,Gisela / B: ZG Holz,Thomas u.Michael
Details
W / Westf / F / 2000 / Feuerglanz / Enrico Caruso / O: Cräsing,Gisela / B: ZG Holz,Thomas u.Michael
6.00
|
14
GER
Tanja Dannowski
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
611
Romerito 3
W / Westf / Db / 1997 / Rosendahl / Parvenü / O: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte / B: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte
Details
W / Westf / Db / 1997 / Rosendahl / Parvenü / O: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte / B: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte
6.00
|
17
GER
Lea Pake
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
477
Majorenn
S / Westf / B / 1995 / Maraschino / Wunderlich / O: Niemand,Stefanie / B: Schulze-Lohne,Gerhild
Details
S / Westf / B / 1995 / Maraschino / Wunderlich / O: Niemand,Stefanie / B: Schulze-Lohne,Gerhild
5.90
|
19
GER
Nicola Bürger
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
664
So what 15
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Show Star / RTL / O: ZG Bürger,Nicola u.Michaela / B: ZG Bürger,Nicola u.Michaela
Details
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Show Star / RTL / O: ZG Bürger,Nicola u.Michaela / B: ZG Bürger,Nicola u.Michaela
5.80
|
19
GER
Dana Sophie Müller
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
672
Sternzauber 3
W / Old / B / 2006 / Silvio I / Servus / O: Müller,Dana Sophie / B: Böckmann Dr.,Dorit
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Silvio I / Servus / O: Müller,Dana Sophie / B: Böckmann Dr.,Dorit
5.80
|
21
GER
Vivien Reinsdorff
RV Erwitte e.V.
RV Erwitte e.V.
797
Duck's Rambo
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Visa Rebel I Z / O: Reinsdorff, Vivien / B: Haepke, Ulrike
Details
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Visa Rebel I Z / O: Reinsdorff, Vivien / B: Haepke, Ulrike
5.60
|
24
GER
Paulina Pröpper
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
122
Cat Ballou 17
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Polarpunkt / O: Pröpper,Sabine / B: Rijkens,Tjeert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Polarpunkt / O: Pröpper,Sabine / B: Rijkens,Tjeert
5.30
|
26
GER
Verena Sieckmann
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
757
Landinio
W / Hann / Df / 2003 / Landgold 3 / Willem's As 3 / O: Sieckmann, Verena / B: Brinkmann, Hans Jochen
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2003 / Landgold 3 / Willem's As 3 / O: Sieckmann, Verena / B: Brinkmann, Hans Jochen
5.10
|
GER
Laura Schröer
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
771
Larifari 29
W / Westf / F / 2003 / Lique'de Bryere / O: Bornemann, Kristina / B: Hirnstein, Bernd
Details
W / Westf / F / 2003 / Lique'de Bryere / O: Bornemann, Kristina / B: Hirnstein, Bernd
eliminated |
GER
Aileen Elkemann
RV Arnsberg e.V.
RV Arnsberg e.V.
429
Latino 272
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Seratino xx / O: Burgard,Anja / B: Boyar van Baaren,Oemer
Details
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Seratino xx / O: Burgard,Anja / B: Boyar van Baaren,Oemer
eliminated |
GER
Christiane Kraft
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
008
Aida 163
S / Hafl. / F / 2003 / Alban / Studio / O: Werthmann-Glaremin,Anja / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Wilhelm
Details
S / Hafl. / F / 2003 / Alban / Studio / O: Werthmann-Glaremin,Anja / B: Schulze Wartenhorst,Wilhelm
eliminated |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.