Sommerturnier 2013 RV Ostönnen
Preis Kieselbach Maschinenbauteile GmbH, Manfred Esken,29/1 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg. Kl. L26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:56 hrs (24.08.2013)
|
1
Siarhei Antanovich
043
Aurelia 43
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
2
GER
Franz-Heinrich Baumeister
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
079
Calistros
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2006 / Caritano Z / Pilot / O: Baumeister,Franz-Heinrich / B: Baumeister,Franz-Heinrich
Details
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2006 / Caritano Z / Pilot / O: Baumeister,Franz-Heinrich / B: Baumeister,Franz-Heinrich
3
GER
Kay Brüggemann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
217
4
GER
Katharina Oel
RV Rüthen e. V.
RV Rüthen e. V.
508
Paspadou 3
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Pik Labionics / Salinator / O: Oel,Katharina / B: ZG Schalkamp,
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Pik Labionics / Salinator / O: Oel,Katharina / B: ZG Schalkamp,
5
GER
Maite König
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
519
Peppermint 80
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Phoenix / Frühlingstraum II / O: König,Anne-Katrin / B: Oesterhoff,Elisabeth
Details
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Phoenix / Frühlingstraum II / O: König,Anne-Katrin / B: Oesterhoff,Elisabeth
6
GER
Sabrina Fehst
RV Lünen-Horstmar e. V.
RV Lünen-Horstmar e. V.
527
Pialotta 59
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Pontifex / Dinard L / O: Fehst,Andrea / B: Gripshöver,Ludger
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Pontifex / Dinard L / O: Fehst,Andrea / B: Gripshöver,Ludger
7
GER
Aline Pätzke
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
552
Provocatrice
S / Westf / Schi / 2000 / Paramo K / Wendekreis / O: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris / B: Kegel,Werner
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2000 / Paramo K / Wendekreis / O: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris / B: Kegel,Werner
8
GER
Maik Erdmann
RV Rüthen e. V.
RV Rüthen e. V.
605
Rocket 105
H / Westf / B / 2000 / Ratinho / Parforce / O: Dicke,Burkhard / B: Dicke,Burkhard
Details
H / Westf / B / 2000 / Ratinho / Parforce / O: Dicke,Burkhard / B: Dicke,Burkhard
9
GER
Nicole Prenger gen.Millies
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
612
Rona 39
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Renoir I / O: Prenger gen. Millies,Birgit / B: Bunnefeld,Werner
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Renoir I / O: Prenger gen. Millies,Birgit / B: Bunnefeld,Werner
10
GER
Marc Lienkamp
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
634
Sarastro R
W / Westf / Schi / 1998 / Salinator / Pinocchio / O: Lienkamp,Marc / B: ZG Rudolph,Familie
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 1998 / Salinator / Pinocchio / O: Lienkamp,Marc / B: ZG Rudolph,Familie
11
GER
Sophia Kohle
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
699
Vivaldis Classic
S / Württ / Db / 2002 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / Classiker / O: Kohle,Sophia / B: ZG Volk,Margrit u.Horst
Details
S / Württ / Db / 2002 / Vivaldi van de Kampel / Classiker / O: Kohle,Sophia / B: ZG Volk,Margrit u.Horst
12
GER
Dennis Frieling
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
009
Aladin 633
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Argentinus / Grannus / O: Frieling,Dennis / B: Becker,Torsten
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Argentinus / Grannus / O: Frieling,Dennis / B: Becker,Torsten
13
Siarhei Antanovich
094
Caprivi 16
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulz-Wiemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulz-Wiemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
14
GER
Denise Losch
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
015
15
GER
Justine Kleis
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
031
Aquilinoson
H / Westf / Db / 1999 / Aquilino / Damenstolz / O: Kleis,Justine / B: Walloch,Ulrike
Details
H / Westf / Db / 1999 / Aquilino / Damenstolz / O: Kleis,Justine / B: Walloch,Ulrike
16
GER
Thomas Eikenkötter
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
052
Barletta 4
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Rebel Z II / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Wouters VD Oudenwijer,N.M.H.M.
Details
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Rebel Z II / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Wouters VD Oudenwijer,N.M.H.M.
17
GER
Laura Prenger gen.Millies
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
061
18
GER
Jana Spielmann
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
092
19
GER
Miriam Volmert
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
143
Chanel 413
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Lord Caletto / O: Hermanns,Ludwig / B: Hermanns,Maria
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cayetano L / Lord Caletto / O: Hermanns,Ludwig / B: Hermanns,Maria
20
GER
Laura Schwabbauer
RFV Bad Salzuflen e. V.
RFV Bad Salzuflen e. V.
163
Chica's Little W
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casiro I / Laurin / O: Reibchen,Walter / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Casiro I / Laurin / O: Reibchen,Walter / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
21
GER
Julia Senge
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
RFV Brilon u.U. e.V.
214
Cordano's Touch S
S / Z.Rpf / F / 1996 / Cordano Z / Sandro / O: Senge,Julia / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
Details
S / Z.Rpf / F / 1996 / Cordano Z / Sandro / O: Senge,Julia / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
22
GER
Christoph Stahlhoff Dr.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
417
Lacall
W / Sachs / B / 1998 / Lavall I / Adio / O: Stahlhoff Dr.,Christoph / B: Stark,Winfried
Details
W / Sachs / B / 1998 / Lavall I / Adio / O: Stahlhoff Dr.,Christoph / B: Stark,Winfried
23
GER
Christina Aust
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
468
Luis 39
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Pilot's Ass / O: Aust,Christina / B: Schulze-Vels,Rainer
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Pilot's Ass / O: Aust,Christina / B: Schulze-Vels,Rainer
24
GER
Franz-Heinrich Baumeister
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
224
Crazy 54
W / Westf / 2006 / Contendro I / Kolibri / O: Krewett,Mechthild / B: Krewett,Mechthild
Details
W / Westf / 2006 / Contendro I / Kolibri / O: Krewett,Mechthild / B: Krewett,Mechthild
25
GER
Kay Brüggemann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
223
Cracker Flair MG
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Cracker Jack / Sonnenstrahl / O: Trakehner Gestüt Grigoleit, / B: Trakehner Gestüt Grigoleit,
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Cracker Jack / Sonnenstrahl / O: Trakehner Gestüt Grigoleit, / B: Trakehner Gestüt Grigoleit,
26
Siarhei Antanovich
275
Dija 3
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Drosselklang II / Ramiro's Bube / O: Rung,Dimitri / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
Details
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Drosselklang II / Ramiro's Bube / O: Rung,Dimitri / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.