Sommerturnier 2013 RV Ostönnen
Preis des Sparclubs Sievert 1968
|
Judges |
Markus Suntrup Heidi Sprink |
1
Siarhei Antanovich
043
Aurelia 43
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
2
GER
Markus Tölle
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
098
Caretina Luminara
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Candillo / O: Oesterhoff,Bernhard / B: Oesterhoff,Bernd Sen.
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Candillo / O: Oesterhoff,Bernhard / B: Oesterhoff,Bernd Sen.
3
GER
Ute Niemöller
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
445
Ligrette
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Le Primeur / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Niemöller,Bernd / B: Niemöller,Bernd
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Le Primeur / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Niemöller,Bernd / B: Niemöller,Bernd
4
GER
Nina Arndt
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
526
Philty
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Potential / Sacramento Son / O: Weber,Antje / B: Dünnewald,Maria
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Potential / Sacramento Son / O: Weber,Antje / B: Dünnewald,Maria
5
GER
Hubertus Fisch
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
425
Laresquita
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Lupicor / L'Ami / O: Fisch,Hubertus / B: ZG Klostermann,Raymund u.Martin
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Lupicor / L'Ami / O: Fisch,Hubertus / B: ZG Klostermann,Raymund u.Martin
6
GER
Anna Scheithauer
RFV Büren e.V.
RFV Büren e.V.
616
Royal Deluxe
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Rombach / Grossadmiral / O: Scheithauer,Anna / B: Düwel,Rochus
Details
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Rombach / Grossadmiral / O: Scheithauer,Anna / B: Düwel,Rochus
7
GER
Marc Lienkamp
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
634
Sarastro R
W / Westf / Schi / 1998 / Salinator / Pinocchio / O: Lienkamp,Marc / B: ZG Rudolph,Familie
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 1998 / Salinator / Pinocchio / O: Lienkamp,Marc / B: ZG Rudolph,Familie
8
GER
Friederike Cramer
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
688
U.Bop
H / KWPN / Schi / 2001 / Be Bop III / Alme / NED41254 / O: Fabri,Ursula / B: Klaver,C.T.
Details
H / KWPN / Schi / 2001 / Be Bop III / Alme / NED41254 / O: Fabri,Ursula / B: Klaver,C.T.
9
Siarhei Antanovich
094
Caprivi 16
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulz-Wiemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulz-Wiemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
10
GER
Markus Tölle
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
146
Chantal 290
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cordobes I / Prinz Wilhelm / O: Tölle,Werner / B: Tölle,Werner
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cordobes I / Prinz Wilhelm / O: Tölle,Werner / B: Tölle,Werner
11
GER
Klaus Gräve
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
030
April Night 2
W / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Almox Prints J / Jasper / O: Cramer,Heiner / B: Cramer,Heiner
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Almox Prints J / Jasper / O: Cramer,Heiner / B: Cramer,Heiner
12
GER
Simon Stork
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
121
13
GER
Christina Böhmer
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
170
14
GER
Svenja Serowy
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
171
Christoffel 3
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Con Air / Ariadus / O: Gräve,Heinrich / B: Brinkmann,Hubert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Con Air / Ariadus / O: Gräve,Heinrich / B: Brinkmann,Hubert
15
GER
Stefan Behrens
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
206
Cooper 74
H / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cassone / Gracioso / O: Behrens,Stefan / B: Behrens,Stefan
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cassone / Gracioso / O: Behrens,Stefan / B: Behrens,Stefan
16
GER
Ute Niemöller
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
666
Spontex
H / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Fürstenberg,Hildegard von / B: Niemöller,Bernd
Details
H / Hann / Schwb / 2005 / Stolzenberg / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Fürstenberg,Hildegard von / B: Niemöller,Bernd
17
GER
Nina Arndt
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
550
Prinzessin Lillifee
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Pontifex / Fritz Oho / O: Arndt,Nina / B: Arndt,Nina
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Pontifex / Fritz Oho / O: Arndt,Nina / B: Arndt,Nina
18
Siarhei Antanovich
275
Dija 3
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Drosselklang II / Ramiro's Bube / O: Rung,Dimitri / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
Details
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Drosselklang II / Ramiro's Bube / O: Rung,Dimitri / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
19
GER
Markus Tölle
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
385
Granda 21
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Grossadmiral / Riokiu / O: Rüther-Hesse,Albert / B: Rüther-Hesse,Albert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Grossadmiral / Riokiu / O: Rüther-Hesse,Albert / B: Rüther-Hesse,Albert
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.