baudekoration-steigerwald Preis

17/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 21 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:48 hrs (24.08.2013)

Judges:  Guido Jahn
Fritz Schäfer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Katja Endrejat 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V.
009
Airmax 2  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Adlantus As / Raphael / O: Endrejat,Katja / B: Broka,Beate
8.50
44.00 EUR
2
Franziska Merten 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
485
Liberty's Rocky  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / London Swing / Lord Liberty / O: Merten,Elke / B: Merten,Dieter
8.40
36.00 EUR
3
Nina Dasbach 
GER / RSG Falkenberg
115
Carrara 13  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Cheenook / Quasi Roi / O: ZG Becker,Fritz u.Monika / B: ZG Becker,Fritz u.Monika
8.30
30.00 EUR
4
Nina Dasbach 
GER / RSG Falkenberg
204
Conally 2  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2000 / Calido I / Lord / O: Dasbach,Nina / B: Kippenhan,Margit
8.20
26.00 EUR
5
Marie-Sophie Arnold 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
603
Remember Me 74  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Royaldik / Royal Angelo I / O: Arnold,Regine / B: Schäfer,Bernd
8.10
24.00 EUR
6
Franziska Merten 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V.
484
Liberty's Joy  
S / Hess / B / 2003 / Carabas / Lord Liberty / O: Merten,Franziska / B: Merten,Dieter
7.90
20.00 EUR
7
Joachim Becker 
GER / RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V.
527
Montevideo 58  
H / Hann / B / 2001 / Metternich / Silvio I / O: Becker,Joachim / B: Menke,Bernhard
7.60
= 180.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Brian Klimutta 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
720
Twinny 7  
S / KWPN / F / 2006 / Thunderbolt / Garanco / O: Schmider,Manfred / B: Mheen,W. van de
7.50
8
Stefanie Scheid 
GER / RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
699
Stalypso Girl  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Landor S / O: Scheid,Stefanie / B: Frodermann,Axel
7.50
10
Jessica Biess 
GER / RFV Limbach e.V.
542
Norman 70  
W / ZW / F / 2000 / Northjet xx / Zapateado / O: Biess,Karsten / B: Rubly,Albert
7.40
10
Johannes Markeli 
GER / ZRFV Diez e.V.
181
Cinderella 523  
S / n.b. / Db / 2003 / O: Markeli,Gudrun
7.40
12
Elodie Weber 
LUX / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
722
Ufo 19  
H / KWPN / Db / 2001 / Numero Uno / Dreamstreet / O: Weber,Elodie / B: Renting,A.
7.30
13
Juliane Ramb 
GER / RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
031
Argentus 5  
H / Old / Db / 1994 / Argentinus / Grannus / O: Ramb,Juliane / B: Austing,Werner Gr.
7.20
13
Vanessa Herrmann 
GER / RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.
097
Canando  
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Collini / Diamir / O: Herrmann,Vanessa / B: ZG Schulz u.Fritsche,
7.20
15
Felix-Maximilian Braun 
GER / RSV Käshofen
789
Lady Sunshine 52  
S / F / 2002 / Sherlock Holmes 6 / GER46328 / O: Braun, Felix-Maximilian / B: Bauer, Otto
7.10
16
Nils Niederhöfer 
GER / RFV Bretzenheim e.V.
329
Escalina H  
S / ZW / B / 2008 / Escudeur / Lone Star / O: Niederhöfer,Nils / B: Horn,Helmut
7.00
16
Brian Klimutta 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
730
Valencia 52  
S / DR / Schi / 1999 / Donnerblitz / Calenbergs Roman / 102OX13 / O: Schmider,Manfred / B: Giebelhausen,Rene
7.00
18
Christina Muy 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
197
Coco Rubina  
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Couleur-Rubin / Landadel / O: Ridder,Anja / B: Wagner,Hugo
6.30
19
Christina Muy 
GER / RSV Schwarz-Weiss Hechtsheim 1975 e
769
Wondergirl S  
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Goodtimes / O: Muy,Torsten / B: Stummel,J.
5.60
20
Lina Born 
GER / RSGr Roßhof
162
Chelsea B  
S / ZW / B / 2005 / Cruise Missile / Quel Bonheur / O: Born,Manfred / B: Born,Manfred
5.00
Lisa Isinger 
GER / Ingelheimer RV e.V.
394
Golani 2  
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Grossadmiral / Newcastle / O: Isinger,Volker / B: Raulf,Josef
eliminated