Reitturnier Weilheim
Geld- und Ehrenpreis gegeben von
|
Judges |
Christine Eberbach Sonja Pilton |
1
GER
Volker Hahn
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
536
Romana 213
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Cash / Cadillac / GER44287 / O: Pandtle,Wolfgang / B: Sipple,Elmar
Details
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Cash / Cadillac / GER44287 / O: Pandtle,Wolfgang / B: Sipple,Elmar
2
GER
Hans-Jürgen Fallscheer
LRFV Köngen
LRFV Köngen
694
3
GER
Thomas Michel
RFV Wenninger Höfe
RFV Wenninger Höfe
002
4
GER
Jürgen Casper
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
095
Canberra 37
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Chambertin / Night and Day / O: Casper,Alfred / B: Maier,Helmut
Details
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Chambertin / Night and Day / O: Casper,Alfred / B: Maier,Helmut
5
GER
Kathrin Germaschewski
RFV Esslingen
RFV Esslingen
564
Santana 733
S / Württ / Db / 2001 / Senna Z / Indigo / O: Germaschewski,Ulrike / B: Müller,Bernd
Details
S / Württ / Db / 2001 / Senna Z / Indigo / O: Germaschewski,Ulrike / B: Müller,Bernd
6
GER
Sabine Dunkes
RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen
RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen
599
Sonique 5
S / Old / B / 1999 / Shine On / Tiroler xx / GER45788 / O: Dunkes,Sabine / B: Rowehl,Claus
Details
S / Old / B / 1999 / Shine On / Tiroler xx / GER45788 / O: Dunkes,Sabine / B: Rowehl,Claus
7
GER
Simon Runte
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
206
Constanc
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Carving / Argentan I / O: ZG Gimmel,Renate u.Reiner / B: Nannt,Siegmund
Details
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Carving / Argentan I / O: ZG Gimmel,Renate u.Reiner / B: Nannt,Siegmund
8
GER
Melanie Merkle
RFV Ehestetten
RFV Ehestetten
051
Bailey M du Rouet
H / Württ / B / 2006 / Baloubino B / Larioni / O: Merkle,Werner / B: Merkle,Werner
Details
H / Württ / B / 2006 / Baloubino B / Larioni / O: Merkle,Werner / B: Merkle,Werner
9
GER
Tamara Müller
RFV Wenninger Höfe
RFV Wenninger Höfe
075
Brandeka
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2003 / Brandenburger / Dekan / O: Reitschule Tamara Müller, / B: Jäger,Dietlind
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2003 / Brandenburger / Dekan / O: Reitschule Tamara Müller, / B: Jäger,Dietlind
10
GER
Laura Sofie Weber
RV Nürtingen
RV Nürtingen
125
Caspari 20
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Coriano / Alexis Z / O: Weber,Laura Sofie / B: Steffens,Ralph
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Coriano / Alexis Z / O: Weber,Laura Sofie / B: Steffens,Ralph
11
GER
Thomas Maier
RFV Waldstetten e.V.
RFV Waldstetten e.V.
168
12
GER
Dieter Jaiser
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
169
Chico Condios
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Lord Liberty / O: Jaiser,Dieter / B: Schmidgall,Hugo
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Lord Liberty / O: Jaiser,Dieter / B: Schmidgall,Hugo
13
GER
Jochen Zeh
RFV Weilheim/Teck
RFV Weilheim/Teck
176
Cisco 220
H / Old / RkaSc / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lupicor / O: Zeh,Jochen / B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen
Details
H / Old / RkaSc / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lupicor / O: Zeh,Jochen / B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen
14
GER
Holger Luick
RFV Leinfelden-Echterdingen
RFV Leinfelden-Echterdingen
522
15
GER
Tina Bihler
PSG Lindenäckerhof-Bonlanden e.V.
PSG Lindenäckerhof-Bonlanden e.V.
552
Rubinstern VS
W / Württ / BkaSc / 2002 / Rubicell / Wettsport / O: Bihler,Tina / B: Sternberger,Volkmar
Details
W / Württ / BkaSc / 2002 / Rubicell / Wettsport / O: Bihler,Tina / B: Sternberger,Volkmar
16
GER
Sabine Schwegler
RFG Burkhardshof
RFG Burkhardshof
584
Sinatra 19
H / Thuer / Db / 2002 / Seidon / Lenz / O: Schwegler,Sabine / B: Thür.Schieferpark TSL Agrar-GmbH,
Details
H / Thuer / Db / 2002 / Seidon / Lenz / O: Schwegler,Sabine / B: Thür.Schieferpark TSL Agrar-GmbH,
17
GER
Dietmar Näher
RV Reutlingen
RV Reutlingen
640
Wintessa 15
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Wanderbursch II / Tiroler xx / O: Näher,Dietmar / B: Lichtenberg,Karsten
Details
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Wanderbursch II / Tiroler xx / O: Näher,Dietmar / B: Lichtenberg,Karsten
18
GER
Johanna Fischer
RFV Weilheim/Teck
RFV Weilheim/Teck
003
Abano 29
H / Old / B / 2006 / Albatros / Conterno Grande / O: Fischer,Johanna / B: Temmen,Franz
Details
H / Old / B / 2006 / Albatros / Conterno Grande / O: Fischer,Johanna / B: Temmen,Franz
19
GER
Josephine Schumm
LRFV Köngen
LRFV Köngen
025
Amelusa
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Namelus R / Actueel / O: Schumm,Josephine / B: Vof Paardenhouderij De Vaart,
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Namelus R / Actueel / O: Schumm,Josephine / B: Vof Paardenhouderij De Vaart,
20
GER
Friederike Keppler
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
032
Arabella 634
S / OS / Hlb / 2005 / Aralimbo / Caletto I / O: Keppler,Friederike / B: Ruff,Armin
Details
S / OS / Hlb / 2005 / Aralimbo / Caletto I / O: Keppler,Friederike / B: Ruff,Armin
21
GER
Otto Fabich
RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen
RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen
067
Bengi 7
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Pirano I / 103MI56 / O: Schuster,Michael / B: Faltermeier,Fritz
Details
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Pirano I / 103MI56 / O: Schuster,Michael / B: Faltermeier,Fritz
22
GER
Franzisca Geyer
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V
076
Brentana 25
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Baldini I / Linaro / O: Geyer,Carola / B: Augustin,Irmgard
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Baldini I / Linaro / O: Geyer,Carola / B: Augustin,Irmgard
23
GER
Ursula Müller
LRFV Köngen
LRFV Köngen
078
24
GER
Alina Weinbrenner
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
082
Cadeau 35
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Candillo / Ricardo / O: Weinbrenner,Alina / B: Rothfuss,Sabine
Details
W / Württ / B / 2004 / Candillo / Ricardo / O: Weinbrenner,Alina / B: Rothfuss,Sabine
25
GER
Kerstin Dannwolf
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
117
Carrella
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cadeau des Dieux / Edinburgh / O: Dannwolf,Kerstin / B: Böcker,Ellen
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cadeau des Dieux / Edinburgh / O: Dannwolf,Kerstin / B: Böcker,Ellen
26
GER
Simone Munz
RFG Burkhardshof
RFG Burkhardshof
136
Cavallino 29
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Corofino II / Quality Boy / O: Munz,Simone / B: Beißwanger,Fritz
Details
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Corofino II / Quality Boy / O: Munz,Simone / B: Beißwanger,Fritz
27
GER
Katrin Nikola Waas
RFV Ehningen
RFV Ehningen
155
Charisma Jolie
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Piano II / O: Waas,Katrin Nikola / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Piano II / O: Waas,Katrin Nikola / B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef
28
GER
Xenia Bayer
Stuttgarter RFV
Stuttgarter RFV
165
Chelsea 61
S / Old / Schi / 2003 / Caretino / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Bayer,Hans / B: Bromberg,Eckhard
Details
S / Old / Schi / 2003 / Caretino / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Bayer,Hans / B: Bromberg,Eckhard
29
GER
Ina Bojeczan
PSV Welzheim - Hohe Tanne
PSV Welzheim - Hohe Tanne
195
10 Minuten Pause Bodenbearbeitung
30
GER
Volker Hahn
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
118
Carry Me 5
S / Württ / Schi / 2005 / Chapot / Furioso II / O: Roth,Alexandra Verena / B: Roth,Roland
Details
S / Württ / Schi / 2005 / Chapot / Furioso II / O: Roth,Alexandra Verena / B: Roth,Roland
31
GER
Hans-Jürgen Fallscheer
LRFV Köngen
LRFV Köngen
693
Cafe F's Feline
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Fly High / Azett / O: ZG Fallscheer, Familie / B: Wilxmann, Heiner
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2004 / Fly High / Azett / O: ZG Fallscheer, Familie / B: Wilxmann, Heiner
32
GER
Thomas Michel
RFV Wenninger Höfe
RFV Wenninger Höfe
293
33
GER
Jürgen Casper
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
097
34
GER
Sebastian Becher
RC Tamm
RC Tamm
196
Comeback 30
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Contender / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Jäger,Helmut / B: Stoske,Harald
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Contender / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Jäger,Helmut / B: Stoske,Harald
35
GER
Johanna Henke
RFG Burkhardshof
RFG Burkhardshof
205
36
GER
Lydia Gebhardt
RFV Weilheim/Teck
RFV Weilheim/Teck
686
Cullen
H / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Candillo 3 / Castro 12 / O: BG Gebhardt u.Sorwat / B: Kurz, Stephan
Details
H / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Candillo 3 / Castro 12 / O: BG Gebhardt u.Sorwat / B: Kurz, Stephan
37
GER
Alexandra Verena Roth
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
224
38
GER
Uwe Schon
TV RG Gültstein
TV RG Gültstein
225
Cyrano 132
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2001 / Chellano Z / Lysander / O: Schon,Claudia / B: Fischer,Egon
Details
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2001 / Chellano Z / Lysander / O: Schon,Claudia / B: Fischer,Egon
39
GER
Saara Mattila
PF Wendlingen
PF Wendlingen
291
40
GER
Philipp Eppinger
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
349
Gino Bandini
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Graf Top / Vainqueur de Cheux / 103MA88 / O: Gestüt Lerchenhof, / B: Kümpers,Anne-Marie
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Graf Top / Vainqueur de Cheux / 103MA88 / O: Gestüt Lerchenhof, / B: Kümpers,Anne-Marie
41
GER
Annika Hottmann
RFV Waldstetten e.V.
RFV Waldstetten e.V.
355
Ground Zero 2
S / Bay / B / 2002 / Compliment / Cosinus B / O: Hottmann,Annika / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
Details
S / Bay / B / 2002 / Compliment / Cosinus B / O: Hottmann,Annika / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
42
GER
Mareike Sigel
RFV Weilheim/Teck
RFV Weilheim/Teck
375
H.W.'s Sandokan FBW
H / Württ / F / 2002 / Sterntänzer / Ganymed I / 102NT19 / O: Weber,Hannelore / B: Weber,Hannelore
Details
H / Württ / F / 2002 / Sterntänzer / Ganymed I / 102NT19 / O: Weber,Hannelore / B: Weber,Hannelore
43
GER
Franca Bader
RFV Göppingen
RFV Göppingen
413
Latina Sunrice
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Lordanos / Polydor / O: Bader,Franca / B: Kühnle,Wolfgang
Details
S / Bay / B / 2003 / Lordanos / Polydor / O: Bader,Franca / B: Kühnle,Wolfgang
44
GER
Kathrin Müller
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
423
Leonie 135
S / Württ / Schi / 1998 / Le Champion / Sandor / O: Müller,Kathrin / B: Schairer,Peter
Details
S / Württ / Schi / 1998 / Le Champion / Sandor / O: Müller,Kathrin / B: Schairer,Peter
45
GER
Stefanie Schmid
RFV Waldstetten e.V.
RFV Waldstetten e.V.
455
Loveday 4
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Lamoureux I / Pilot / 102XB24 / O: Gierstner,Regina / B: Risse,Reinhard
Details
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Lamoureux I / Pilot / 102XB24 / O: Gierstner,Regina / B: Risse,Reinhard
46
GER
Hans-Jörg Fischer
RFV Weilheim/Teck
RFV Weilheim/Teck
483
Peperoni 10
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Pikachu / Renard / O: Fischer,Johanna / B: Wilder-Kitscha,Berthold
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Pikachu / Renard / O: Fischer,Johanna / B: Wilder-Kitscha,Berthold
47
GER
Elke Schleker
RFV Ehingen
RFV Ehingen
690
48
GER
Sandra Bojeczan
RFV Breitenfürst
RFV Breitenfürst
489
Pia-Lotta 12
S / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Point / Grossist / O: Bojeczan,Sandra / B: Menzel,Eveline
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Point / Grossist / O: Bojeczan,Sandra / B: Menzel,Eveline
49
GER
Carolin Mayer
RFV Breitenfürst
RFV Breitenfürst
509
Quick O`Lena
S / Württ / F / 2001 / Qantas de L / Wostorg / O: Mayer,Carolin / B: Mayer Dr.,Victor
Details
S / Württ / F / 2001 / Qantas de L / Wostorg / O: Mayer,Carolin / B: Mayer Dr.,Victor
50
GER
Kathrin Germaschewski
RFV Esslingen
RFV Esslingen
077
Briscylla CE
S / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Briscar / Landgraf I / O: Germaschewski,Ulrike / B: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Briscar / Landgraf I / O: Germaschewski,Ulrike / B: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter
51
GER
Sabine Dunkes
RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen
RV Erlenhof e.V.Köngen
107
Caprivi 13
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Corrado I / Cheenook / O: Dunkes,Sabine / B: Steffen,Dieter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Corrado I / Cheenook / O: Dunkes,Sabine / B: Steffen,Dieter
52
GER
Melanie Merkle
RFV Ehestetten
RFV Ehestetten
227
53
GER
Tamara Müller
RFV Wenninger Höfe
RFV Wenninger Höfe
132
Cassis 42
H / Thuer / B / 2002 / Chopard / Gaston / O: Noppel,Ute / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel,
Details
H / Thuer / B / 2002 / Chopard / Gaston / O: Noppel,Ute / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel,
54
GER
Laura Sofie Weber
RV Nürtingen
RV Nürtingen
209
Contara W
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Contender / Acord II / 103VG71 / O: Weber,Wolfgang / B: Weber,Wolfgang
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Contender / Acord II / 103VG71 / O: Weber,Wolfgang / B: Weber,Wolfgang
55
GER
Thomas Maier
RFV Waldstetten e.V.
RFV Waldstetten e.V.
717
56
GER
Simon Runte
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
629
VKs Stalystik
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Sandro / O: BG Döringer u.Kuhlmann, / B: Knabbe,Rainer
Details
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Sandro / O: BG Döringer u.Kuhlmann, / B: Knabbe,Rainer
57
GER
Dieter Jaiser
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
189
Codex 9
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Calido I / Corporal / O: Jaiser,Alexander / B: Blöcker,Johann
Details
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Calido I / Corporal / O: Jaiser,Alexander / B: Blöcker,Johann
58
GER
Jochen Zeh
RFV Weilheim/Teck
RFV Weilheim/Teck
488
Pia Potsdam
S / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Potsdam / Artwig / 103GR19 / O: Delling,Axel / B: Delling,Axel
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Potsdam / Artwig / 103GR19 / O: Delling,Axel / B: Delling,Axel
59
GER
Volker Hahn
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
713
60
GER
Hans-Jürgen Fallscheer
LRFV Köngen
LRFV Köngen
692
Candro 3
W / Württ / F / 2007 / Champion F.P. / Landor S / O: Zaiser, Martin / B: Zaiser, Martin
Details
W / Württ / F / 2007 / Champion F.P. / Landor S / O: Zaiser, Martin / B: Zaiser, Martin
61
GER
Thomas Michel
RFV Wenninger Höfe
RFV Wenninger Höfe
459
Lucky Lady 78
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Lordano / Contender / O: Waßmuth,Sabrina / B: Harmsen,Hans
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Lordano / Contender / O: Waßmuth,Sabrina / B: Harmsen,Hans
62
GER
Jürgen Casper
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
357
Happy Henry
W / Bay / Db / 2000 / Heraldik xx / Parodist II / O: Kutzer,Bernd / B: Aissen,Enno
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2000 / Heraldik xx / Parodist II / O: Kutzer,Bernd / B: Aissen,Enno
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.