OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

05 Stilspring-WB mit erlaubter Zeit (WBO WB 265)

Result list: 26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:20 hrs (31.08.2013)

Judges:  Wolfgang Mengers
Monika Gerke-Hehn
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Jil Caroline Schuchhardt 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
234
Quicksilver 7  
W / n.b. / RSche / 1998 / 103II30 / O: Kisselbach,Theresa
7.40
2
Nina Mertens 
GER / RFV Sachsenhausen e. V.
137
Griffin 15  
H / Pony o.R / PzSch / 2006 / O: Paul,Torsten
7.10
3
Christian Hayessen 
GER / RFV Auetal
129
Golden Grove Simon  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2006 / Ballysimon / Holyoake Czar / O: Hayessen,Dagmar / B: Scott,Claire
6.90
4
Jenny Baumhardt 
GER / RSV Untergeis e.V.
316
Samtgirl K  
S / DR / Schwb / 1996 / Samenco K / O: König, Daniel / B: König, Werner jun.
6.70
5
Carlotta Antonia Grosse 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
081
Coole Running  
S / Au.Pf / B / 1995 / Candle King / GER23913 / O: Nagel,Christina
6.40
6
Lara Elisabeth Schneider 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
279
Vicario 2  
W / DR / Df / 1994 / Valentino / Diamant II / O: Schneider,Lara Elisabeth / B: Hampel,Wolfgang
6.30
7
Carlotta Antonia Grosse 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
276
Tully-Nelly  
S / n.b. / B / 1994 / GER24095 / O: Sommer,Josefa
6.20
8
Christine Giesler 
GER / Walddörfer RFV
014
Antonius 45  
W / Hann / B / 1996 / Alabaster / Lanthan / O: Wabbel,Gudrun / B: Lauer,Brunhilde
6.00
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Angelika Bretschneider 
GER / RC Harbarnsen
286
Wild Angel B  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Welser / Jarabub xx / O: Bretschneider,Elke / B: Bretschneider,Elke
5.80
9
Michelle Mende 
GER / RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
020
Azart 3  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2001 / 103ET69 / O: Mende,Britta
5.80
11
Lara Elisabeth Schneider 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
025
Baricello 9  
W / DR / RSchi / 2002 / Bayus / Don Carlos / O: Schneider,Lena / B: ZG Gottschalk,Hans-W.u.Ina-J.
5.70
12
Lena Thöne 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
212
Only You 31  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2006 / Summertime / Marduc / O: Keller,Ellen / B: Türk,Rudolf
5.50
13
Dirk Ehrlich 
GER / Eisfelder RV e.V.
007
Amelie xx 94  
S / xx / B / 2008 / Kornado xx / Second Set xx / O: Ehrlich,Dirk / B: Kageneck,Christine Gräfin von
4.30
14
Eyleen-Michelle Garland 
GER / RFV Oberkaufungen
291
Golden Sun Dancer  
W / PALOM / 2006 / Golden Dancer / O: Kahl,Vivian
3.50
Kristine Philipowski 
GER / Ländl. RV Uslar e. V.
157
Jonas 211  
W / DR / F / 1995 / Jubilar / Mirko / O: Philipowski,Kristine / B: Freiboth,Silvia
eliminated
Melina Will 
GER / RSV Untergeis e.V.
339
Just by Tiffany  
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Just Spectacular xx / Feinblick / 103QP86 / O: Just, Klaus-Peter / B: Kathmann, Josef
eliminated
Anna Weisheit 
RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
341
eliminated
Janna Schautes 
GER / RFV Oberlahntal
167
Lanzelot 131  
W / Lewitz / F / 2006 / Loverboy / Peter I B 458 / O: Schautes,Isabell / B: Schönrock Dr.,Gerd-Uwe
eliminated
Sabrina Brede 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
247
Ruhm  
W / DR / B / 2004 / Reifenstein vom Alten Grenzhof / Bünteeichen-Manolito / O: Brede,Sabrina / B: Keil,Ilse-Anne-Katharina
eliminated
Günther Faber 
GER / Hammersbacher Pffr. 1999 e.V.
256
Silvermaid  
S / Pinto / BSche / 2007 / Sanyo / Ilasso / O: Faber,Günther / B: Faber,Günther
eliminated
Klara Bosbach 
GER / RSG Fehrenberg
306
Van Varino  
W / DR / R / 2003 / Veivel 2 / O: Bosbach, Andrea / B: Pramann, Erwin
eliminated
Johannes Bohlig 
GER / RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.
054
Cervantes 15  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Calato / Heraldik xx / O: Bohlig,Johannes / B: Ahme,Susanne
eliminated
Laura Pape 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
084
Cora 583  
S / DR / F / 2005 / Contus / Hasko / O: Moormann,Karl / B: Kraemer,Hermann
eliminated
Alina Rödger-Plaum 
GER / RFV Volkmarsen e.V.
097
Donna Lejsa  
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Don Frederico / Wendehals / O: Rödger,Jasmina / B: Nitsch,Ulrich
eliminated
Victoria Friedrich 
GER / RFV Volkmarsen e.V.
104
Eichhof's Sissi-de Bour  
S / DR / Falbe / 2002 / Night-Cup / Dutchman / O: Friedrich,Astrid / B: ZG Eichenhof Göpfert u.Olsson,
eliminated
Svenja Augustat 
GER / RG Laudenbach e.V.
138
Grubas  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2003 / O: Augustat,Svenja
eliminated